Licensed to BSC - Indiana University   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/11/2006 05:01 PM
                2006 IU Masters "DOC" Invitational - 2/11/2006                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 IU Masters  'A'                                        NT    2:21.70   40  
     1) Levi, Susie 31                  2) Stine, Cheryl 39               
     3) Schickore, Jutta 41             4) Stager, Nan 50                 
       41.62  1:22.17  1:51.18  2:21.70                                    
 
Event 1  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                       NT    2:42.24   40  
     1) Miller, Lisa 46                 2) Sackers, Elizabeth 42          
     3) Derzhavets, Melanie 40          4) Haydon, Sue 50                 
       44.52  1:27.93  2:03.13  2:42.24                                    
  2 Indy Swim Fit  'A'                                     NT    3:52.20   34  
     1) Childress-Brown, Tina 41        2) Hoek-Childress, Sonia 44       
     3) Childress-Nickum, Michelle 39   4) Childress, Line B 74           
     1:55.96  3:18.26  3:52.20                                             
 
Event 2  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                       NT    2:00.92   40  
     1) Sikich, Chris 27                2) Olssen, Sean 33                
     3) Dean, Nathaniel 28              4) Holove, Victor 45              
       30.52  1:03.78  1:34.52  2:00.92                                    
 
Event 2  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'B'                       NT    2:43.24   40  
     1) Householder, Howard 65          2) Church, Doug 62                
     3) Sidner, Dick 57                 4) Derzhavets, Gabriel 44         
       48.40  1:36.13  2:13.07  2:43.24                                    
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Jessica            22 IL                   2:30.00    2:28.60   20  
       30.89  1:08.17  1:53.16  2:28.60                                    
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Linda             32 MYMS                      NT    3:05.71   20  
       40.83  1:29.69  2:25.11  3:05.71                                    
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           52 SLAM                 2:45.00    2:46.62   20  
       38.96  1:22.23  2:08.67  2:46.62                                    
  2 Gillan, Amy               50 SCMI                      NT    3:33.02   17  
       51.15  1:48.23  2:45.61  3:33.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara           58 ISF                  3:30.00    3:19.76   20  
       44.61  1:36.27  2:32.40  3:19.76                                    
  2 Moss, Elma                58 SCMI                 3:45.00    3:52.39   17  
       54.89  1:57.51  3:00.87  3:52.39                                    
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Wes               25 ISF                  2:12.99    2:13.51   20  
       27.34  1:02.19  1:43.26  2:13.51                                    
  2 Dean, Nathaniel           28 NAST                 2:35.00    2:24.93   17  
       30.31  1:10.32  1:51.64  2:24.93                                    
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Andrew         31 FM                   2:20.00    2:21.04   20  
       30.63  1:07.42  1:47.66  2:21.04                                    
  2 Olssen, Sean              33 NAST                 2:35.00    2:38.52   17  
       32.21  1:11.19  2:00.04  2:38.52                                    
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Peter               44 MYMS                 2:19.12    2:15.38   20  
       27.92  1:02.51  1:44.23  2:15.38                                    
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 51 IL                   2:20.00    2:19.60   20  
       29.26  1:08.45  1:46.17  2:19.60                                    
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 IL                   3:31.81    3:23.96   20  
       45.04  1:39.58  2:37.48  3:23.96                                    
  2 Strong, Doug              81 DOC                  5:17.00    6:17.52   17  
     1:39.30  3:10.88  5:22.08  6:17.52                                    
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christie        28 NAST                   34.50      34.32   20  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Linda             32 MYMS                   38.60      36.76   20  
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stine, Cheryl             39 DOC                    30.20      28.90   20  
  2 Rian, Victoria            39 ISF                    31.50      31.39   17  
  3 Stasey, MaryEllen         36 GRIN                      NT      39.76   16  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          40 ISF                    28.71      29.33   20  
  2 Shuck, Susie              40 ISF                    30.50      30.11   17  
  3 Schickore, Jutta          41 DOC                    30.80      31.83   16  
  4 Derzhavets, Melanie       40 NAST                   44.31      44.24   15  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Nancy               48 NAST                   34.60      36.14   20  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               51 ISF                    36.50      35.69   20  
  2 Foland, Beth              50 ISF                    45.00      38.59   17  
  3 Schleicher, Chris         54 DOC                    40.00      39.88   16  
  4 Gillan, Amy               50 SCMI                      NT      48.16   15  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          55 SLAM                   37.95      35.26   20  
  2 Moss, Elma                58 SCMI                   57.00      50.50   17  
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SerVaas, Cory             81 ISF                  2:06.00    1:49.81   20  
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikich, Chris             27 NAST                   27.51      27.36   20  
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Jim              44 Unattached             31.30      28.08   20  
  2 Julian, Steve             43 GRIN                   31.00      29.09   17  
  3 Voyles, Dean              43 DOC                    30.00      30.09   16  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holove, Victor            45 NAST                   28.50      29.03   20  
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hise, Steve               53 Unattached                NT      38.41   20  
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kin, S. Mike              58 ISF                    34.50      35.01   20  
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Doug              62 NAST                   33.00      35.11   20  
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentonoi, Olivia          18 BSMS                 1:30.00    1:23.90   20  
       39.01  1:23.90                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Susie               31 DOC                  1:21.00    1:25.17   20  
       39.37  1:25.17                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea           39 Unattached           1:17.40    1:19.55   20  
       37.35  1:19.55                                                      
  2 James, Julie              39 DOC                  1:25.00    1:26.98   17  
       40.84  1:26.98                                                      
  3 Stout, Lora               37 Unattached           1:27.90    1:27.57   16  
       41.38  1:27.57                                                      
  4 Stasey, MaryEllen         36 GRIN                      NT    1:33.30   15  
       43.98  1:33.30                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childress-Brown, Tina     41 ISF                  1:21.50    1:23.07   20  
       40.01  1:23.07                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      48 ISF                  1:22.00    1:21.99   20  
       38.64  1:21.99                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haydon, Sue               50 NAST                      NT    1:43.89   20  
       47.53  1:43.89                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Andrew         31 FM                   1:07.14    1:08.03   20  
       32.06  1:08.03                                                      
  2 Olssen, Sean              33 NAST                 1:15.00    1:22.25   17  
       37.80  1:22.25                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Jim              44 Unattached           1:18.00    1:17.99   20  
       36.62  1:17.99                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 51 IL                   1:11.00    1:09.80   20  
       32.36  1:09.80                                                      
  2 Spaethe, David            52 GRIN                 1:24.20    1:27.76   17  
       41.96  1:27.76                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dresser, Charlie          68 SCMI                 1:59.60    1:54.75   20  
       52.14  1:54.75                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costill, David            70 GRIN                 1:25.00    1:20.73   20  
       38.07  1:20.73                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruseski, Jane             42 IL                   3:35.29    3:29.14   20  
       49.63  1:43.05  2:37.02  3:29.14                                    
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Susan             45 ISF                  2:42.90    2:45.01   20  
       38.16  1:18.95  2:02.28  2:45.01                                    
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, JoAnn             51 ISF                  2:42.00    2:42.79   20  
       38.81  1:19.07  2:00.73  2:42.79                                    
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          55 SLAM                 2:56.40    2:49.18   20  
       40.28  1:22.86  2:06.24  2:49.18                                    
  2 Larsen, Barbara           58 ISF                  3:30.00    3:16.97   17  
       46.95  1:37.70  2:29.52  3:16.97                                    
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jordan             48 SCMI                 2:40.00    2:20.85   20  
       35.06  1:10.84  1:46.55  2:20.85                                    
  2 Witteveen, Mike           46 GRIN                 2:32.00    2:21.45   17  
       33.84  1:08.70  1:45.02  2:21.45                                    
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, David              54 ISF                  2:40.00    2:35.26   20  
       36.02  1:14.47  1:54.85  2:35.26                                    
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Doug              62 NAST                 3:05.00    3:11.68   20  
       45.24  1:33.14  2:23.12  3:11.68                                    
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              81 DOC                  5:07.00    5:40.52   20  
     1:20.28  2:46.31  4:14.84  5:40.52                                    
 
Event 11  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Jessica            22 IL                     27.40      26.21   20  
  2 Hamer, Stephanie          21 BSMS                   27.15      27.04   17  
  3 Sentonoi, Olivia          18 BSMS                   29.00      29.83   16  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christie        28 NAST                   29.15      28.85   20  
  2 Wills, Natalie            27 Unattached                NT      32.42   17  
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Susie               31 DOC                    27.10      28.06   20  
  2 Gileno, Jean              33 NAST                   37.00      33.13   17  
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            39 ISF                    29.80      29.02   20  
  2 Stout, Lora               37 Unattached             31.90      32.32   17  
  3 Stasey, MaryEllen         36 GRIN                      NT      35.97   16  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          40 ISF                    26.80      27.08   20  
  2 Derzhavets, Melanie       40 NAST                      NT      34.47   17  
  3 Sackers, Elizabeth        42 NAST                   41.64      39.81   16  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Susan             45 ISF                    28.21      29.02   20  
  2 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      48 ISF                    30.00      30.49   17  
  3 Webb, Nancy               48 NAST                   32.40      30.79   16  
  4 Miller, Lisa              46 NAST                   30.50      31.47   15  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Nan               50 DOC                    29.70      30.17   20  
  2 Haydon, Sue               50 NAST                   35.86      36.82   17  
  3 Gillan, Amy               50 SCMI                      NT      37.77   16  
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Elma                58 SCMI                   52.00      43.23   20  
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kin-Pinney, Barbara       66 ISF                    41.30      42.38   20  
 
Event 11  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SerVaas, Cory             81 ISF                  1:28.00    1:31.03   20  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Tom            27 ISF                    21.30      22.01   20  
  2 Sikich, Chris             27 NAST                   24.89      24.78   17  
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olssen, Sean              33 NAST                   25.80      25.73   20  
  2 Sutton, Robert Jr.        30 NAST                   25.80      25.77   17  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Peter               44 MYMS                   24.77      24.56   20  
  2 Julian, Steve             43 GRIN                   28.00      25.22   17  
  3 Derzhavets, Gabriel       44 NAST                   39.99      40.32   16  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Steve              49 BSMS                   33.19      32.68   20  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Bill               50 NAST                      NT      29.99   20  
  2 Hise, Steve               53 Unattached                NT      32.86   17  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick              57 NAST                      NT      27.38   20  
  2 Kin, S. Mike              58 ISF                    31.50      31.17   17  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            61 IL                     30.05      30.47   20  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard       65 NAST                   35.00      37.12   20  
  2 Keefe, Edward             67 NAST                   50.00      45.29   17  
  3 Clapp, Richard            68 ISF                    55.00      52.29   16  
 
Event 13  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'C'                       NT    1:57.33   40  
     1) Gileno, Jean 33                 2) Andersen, Christie 28          
     3) Dean, Nathaniel 28              4) Sikich, Chris 27               
       25.39  1:00.77  1:31.88  1:57.33                                    
  2 Sugar Creek Masters  'A'                               NT    2:30.41   34  
     1) Harlos, Brent 42                2) Dresser, Charlie 68            
     3) Moss, Elma 58                   4) Johnson, Fawn 32               
       26.78  1:10.04  1:55.43  2:30.41                                    
 
Event 13  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'B'                       NT    2:28.99   40  
     1) Sackers, Elizabeth 42           2) Haydon, Sue 50                 
     3) Woods, Bill 50                  4) Householder, Howard 65         
       31.79  1:18.21  1:56.88  2:28.99                                    
 -- Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Miller, Lisa 46                 2) Derzhavets, Melanie 40         
     3) Derzhavets, Gabriel 44          4) Sidner, Dick 57                
       28.36  1:09.93  1:47.11       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Nathaniel           28 NAST                 1:08.00    1:07.32   20  
       30.37  1:07.32                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Honeker, Christian        35 NEM                  1:05.00    1:02.40   20  
       29.20  1:02.40                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Peter               44 MYMS                   59.70      58.78   20  
       27.14    58.78                                                      
  2 Cummins, Jim              44 Unattached           1:04.30    1:05.82   17  
       30.40  1:05.82                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holove, Victor            45 NAST                 1:07.20    1:07.61   20  
       31.39  1:07.61                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 IL                   1:40.78    1:38.93   20  
       45.89  1:38.93                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stine, Cheryl             39 DOC                  1:04.00    1:03.66   20  
       29.52  1:03.66                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, Susie              40 ISF                  1:10.50    1:05.58   20  
       30.55  1:05.58                                                      
  2 Schickore, Jutta          41 DOC                  1:08.30    1:08.84   17  
       32.67  1:08.84                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Elma                58 SCMI                 2:00.00    2:02.99   20  
       59.27  2:02.99                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dresser, Charlie          68 SCMI                 4:01.30    4:22.44   20  
       59.97  2:07.05  3:16.22  4:22.44                                    
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costill, David            70 GRIN                 3:10.00    3:06.86   20  
       40.62  1:26.48  2:17.57  3:06.86                                    
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea           39 Unattached           2:48.50    2:53.19   20  
       39.17  1:22.93  2:07.97  2:53.19                                    
  2 James, Julie              39 DOC                  3:20.00    3:12.61   17  
       43.03  1:32.12  2:22.67  3:12.61                                    
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lisa              46 NAST                      NT    3:35.63   20  
       47.30  1:41.09  2:38.59  3:35.63                                    
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           52 SLAM                 2:55.00    3:00.93   20  
       41.59  1:27.75  2:14.43  3:00.93                                    
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Nathaniel           28 NAST                   40.00      35.43   20  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derzhavets, Gabriel       44 NAST                   47.93      50.64   20  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witteveen, Mike           46 GRIN                   30.00      30.10   20  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, David              54 ISF                    33.00      33.48   20  
  2 Spaethe, David            52 GRIN                   40.55      40.87   17  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kin, S. Mike              58 ISF                    39.00      38.72   20  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Doug              62 NAST                   36.00      38.90   20  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard       65 NAST                   45.00      49.97   20  
  2 Keefe, Edward             67 NAST                 1:05.00    1:05.37   17  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christie        28 NAST                   34.70      33.03   20  
  2 Wills, Natalie            27 Unattached                NT      38.28   17  
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gileno, Jean              33 NAST                   45.92      44.88   20  
  2 Johnson, Fawn             32 SCMI                      NT      47.59   17  
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Lora               37 Unattached             37.50      37.95   20  
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derzhavets, Melanie       40 NAST                   43.89      42.71   20  
  2 Hoek-Childress, Sonia     44 ISF                       NT      45.29   17  
  3 Sackers, Elizabeth        42 NAST                   52.33      55.90   16  
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, JoAnn             51 ISF                    37.00      35.88   20  
  2 Byrne, Joan               51 ISF                    39.00      38.03   17  
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          55 SLAM                   37.99      36.77   20  
  2 Moss, Elma                58 SCMI                 1:00.00      57.62   17  
 
Event 19  Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SerVaas, Cory             81 ISF                  2:07.00    1:49.39   20  
 
Event 20  Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 IL                   7:58.20    7:07.40   20  
       46.91  1:40.21  2:37.41  3:34.91  4:35.40  5:32.13  6:19.00  7:07.40
  2 Strong, Doug              81 DOC                       NT   14:10.36   17  
     2:22.57  4:43.53  6:15.95  7:48.49 10:06.74 12:11.73 13:13.32 14:10.36
 
Event 22  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Tom            27 ISF                    47.30      47.89   20  
       22.71    47.89                                                      
  2 Merkle, Wes               25 ISF                    52.99      53.19   17  
       25.24    53.19                                                      
  3 Sikich, Chris             27 NAST                   54.46      54.15   16  
       25.93    54.15                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Will             30 ISF                    50.03      49.50   20  
       23.68    49.50                                                      
  2 Sutton, Robert Jr.        30 NAST                   56.00      55.78   17  
       26.79    55.78                                                      
  3 Olssen, Sean              33 NAST                   58.00      57.46   16  
       26.86    57.46                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian, Steve             43 GRIN                 1:00.00      57.91   20  
       27.26    57.91                                                      
  2 Harlos, Brent             42 SCMI                   59.00      58.68   17  
       27.85    58.68                                                      
  3 Derzhavets, Gabriel       44 NAST                 1:36.10    1:35.64   16  
       45.40  1:35.64                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jordan             48 SCMI                   55.00      54.07   20  
       26.22    54.07                                                      
  2 Holove, Victor            45 NAST                 1:02.90    1:06.24   17  
       30.60  1:06.24                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hise, Steve               53 Unattached                NT    1:14.99   20  
       35.89  1:14.99                                                      
  2 Woods, Bill               50 NAST                      NT    1:16.76   17  
       40.05  1:16.76                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick              57 NAST                      NT    1:01.63   20  
       29.88  1:01.63                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somers, Alan              64 DOC                       NT    1:05.20   20  
       31.49  1:05.20                                                      
  2 Schein, Howard            61 IL                   1:10.05    1:09.61   17  
       32.60  1:09.61                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard       65 NAST                 1:15.00    1:26.50   20  
       39.57  1:26.50                                                      
  2 Keefe, Edward             67 NAST                 1:50.00    1:56.41   17  
       53.50  1:56.41                                                      
  3 Clapp, Richard            68 ISF                  2:00.00    1:58.37   16  
       55.19  1:58.37                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Jessica            22 IL                     59.00      58.24   20  
       27.60    58.24                                                      
  2 Hamer, Stephanie          21 BSMS                 1:02.50    1:01.55   17  
       29.01  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Sentonoi, Olivia          18 BSMS                 1:06.00    1:05.85   16  
       31.65  1:05.85                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christie        28 NAST                 1:06.50    1:05.33   20  
       31.73  1:05.33                                                      
  2 Wills, Natalie            27 Unattached                NT    1:11.32   17  
       34.55  1:11.32                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Susie               31 DOC                  1:02.00    1:04.46   20  
       30.08  1:04.46                                                      
  2 Marvin, Linda             32 MYMS                 1:10.20    1:07.36   17  
       32.92  1:07.36                                                      
  3 Gileno, Jean              33 NAST                 1:19.00    1:19.08   16  
       37.40  1:19.08                                                      
  4 Johnson, Fawn             32 SCMI                 1:20.00    1:19.91   15  
       38.92  1:19.91                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            39 ISF                  1:04.70    1:03.50   20  
       30.71  1:03.50                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          40 ISF                    58.72      59.72   20  
       28.66    59.72                                                      
  2 Hoek-Childress, Sonia     44 ISF                       NT    1:08.26   17  
       32.55  1:08.26                                                      
  3 Ruseski, Jane             42 IL                   1:22.18    1:20.66   16  
       39.57  1:20.66                                                      
  4 Sackers, Elizabeth        42 NAST                 1:36.02    1:35.03   15  
       43.52  1:35.03                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Susan             45 ISF                  1:03.00    1:05.10   20  
       31.13  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Webb, Nancy               48 NAST                 1:12.04    1:09.70   17  
       33.08  1:09.70                                                      
  3 Miller, Lisa              46 NAST                 1:10.90    1:12.84   16  
       35.08  1:12.84                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               51 ISF                  1:08.00    1:09.38   20  
       33.77  1:09.38                                                      
  2 Foland, Beth              50 ISF                  1:09.00    1:12.50   17  
       34.05  1:12.50                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kin-Pinney, Barbara       66 ISF                       NT    1:39.47   20  
       49.10  1:39.47                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Honeker, Christian        35 NEM                  2:30.00    2:20.97   20  
       32.49  1:08.72  1:45.07  2:20.97                                    
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert            51 DOC                  2:34.26    2:26.85   20  
       33.60  1:10.97  1:49.21  2:26.85                                    
 
Event 24  Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 IL                   3:39.23    3:29.17   20  
       45.45  1:37.43  2:34.64  3:29.17                                    
 
Event 25  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stine, Cheryl             39 DOC                  2:30.00    2:26.09   20  
       32.56  1:08.95  1:46.89  2:26.09                                    
 
Event 25  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, Susie              40 ISF                  2:30.80    2:29.14   20  
       33.03  1:10.20  1:49.08  2:29.14                                    
  2 Schickore, Jutta          41 DOC                  2:36.80    2:33.58   17  
       34.70  1:14.31  1:54.35  2:33.58                                    
 
Event 25  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          55 SLAM                 3:12.07    3:05.57   20  
       39.84  1:27.27  2:16.65  3:05.57                                    
  2 Larsen, Barbara           58 ISF                  3:40.00    3:24.06   17  
       46.60  1:38.68  2:31.55  3:24.06                                    
 
Event 26  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                       NT    2:20.70   40  
     1) Webb, Nancy 48                  2) Andersen, Christie 28          
     3) Olssen, Sean 33                 4) Holove, Victor 45              
       35.91  1:13.44  1:50.26  2:20.70                                    
 
Event 26  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'B'                       NT    2:49.95   40  
     1) Miller, Lisa 46                 2) Derzhavets, Gabriel 44         
     3) Derzhavets, Melanie 40          4) Sidner, Dick 57                
       49.74  1:34.65  2:18.09  2:49.95                                    
  2 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'C'                       NT    2:57.06   34  
     1) Sackers, Elizabeth 42           2) Woods, Bill 50                 
     3) Haydon, Sue 50                  4) Householder, Howard 65         
       48.79  1:04.71  1:22.01  2:57.06                                    
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christie        28 NAST                 1:20.00    1:16.96   20  
       38.28  1:16.96                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Fawn             32 SCMI                 1:40.00    1:42.57   20  
 
Event 27  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruseski, Jane             42 IL                   1:40.39    1:42.83   20  
       50.99  1:42.83                                                      
  2 Sackers, Elizabeth        42 NAST                 2:00.62    2:12.80   17  
     1:02.77  2:12.80                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, JoAnn             51 ISF                  1:16.00    1:15.70   20  
       36.27  1:15.70                                                      
  2 Kohn, Catherine           52 SLAM                 1:20.00    1:20.96   17  
       39.43  1:20.96                                                      
  3 Schleicher, Chris         54 DOC                  1:30.11    1:30.22   16  
       44.96  1:30.22                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Tom            27 ISF                    55.00      56.63   20  
       27.51    56.63                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlos, Brent             42 SCMI                 1:12.00    1:11.94   20  
       35.57  1:11.94                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witteveen, Mike           46 GRIN                 1:07.00    1:05.51   20  
       32.28  1:05.51                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, David              54 ISF                  1:12.00    1:11.40   20  
       35.46  1:11.40                                                      
 
Event 28  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Doug              62 NAST                 1:25.00    1:27.32   20  
       41.13  1:27.32                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamer, Stephanie          21 BSMS                      NT      36.65   20  
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Linda             32 MYMS                      NT      44.84   20  
  2 Gileno, Jean              33 NAST                   57.51      57.41   17  
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea           39 Unattached             36.09      36.94   20  
  2 James, Julie              39 DOC                    42.00      40.09   17  
  3 Stout, Lora               37 Unattached             41.20      40.36   16  
  4 Stasey, MaryEllen         36 GRIN                      NT      43.16   15  
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derzhavets, Melanie       40 NAST                   50.12      47.04   20  
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Nan               50 DOC                    39.80      40.16   20  
  2 Byrne, Joan               51 ISF                       NT      41.79   17  
  3 Haydon, Sue               50 NAST                      NT      47.46   16  
 
Event 29  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kin-Pinney, Barbara       66 ISF                       NT      56.76   20  
 
Event 29  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SerVaas, Cory             81 ISF                  1:42.00    1:54.51   20  
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Andrew         31 FM                     30.20      31.36   20  
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian, Steve             43 GRIN                   35.00      33.87   20  
  2 Derzhavets, Gabriel       44 NAST                   48.34      46.83   17  
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 51 IL                     32.50      31.76   20  
  2 Spaethe, David            52 GRIN                   38.18      38.24   17  
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard       65 NAST                   50.00      52.47   20  
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costill, David            70 GRIN                   38.00      36.67   20  
 
Event 31  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Jessica            22 IL                   2:15.00    2:09.02   20  
       29.61  1:02.58  1:36.13  2:09.02                                    
 
Event 31  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Fawn             32 SCMI                 2:53.00    2:54.15   20  
       40.37  1:25.48  2:10.90  2:54.15                                    
  2 Gileno, Jean              33 NAST                 3:05.00    3:04.92   17  
       41.67  1:30.44  2:17.94  3:04.92                                    
 
Event 31  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            39 ISF                  2:12.50    2:09.96   20  
       30.62  1:04.59  1:37.49  2:09.96                                    
 
Event 31  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childress-Brown, Tina     41 ISF                  2:16.50    2:13.58   20  
       30.47  1:04.46  1:38.93  2:13.58                                    
  2 Hoek-Childress, Sonia     44 ISF                       NT    2:31.95   17  
       34.23  1:12.68  1:52.61  2:31.95                                    
  3 Ruseski, Jane             42 IL                   3:00.78    2:56.39   16  
       42.35  1:27.79  2:12.42  2:56.39                                    
 
Event 31  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lisa              46 NAST                 2:45.30    2:45.31   20  
       36.50  1:18.14  2:02.52  2:45.31                                    
 
Event 31  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               51 ISF                  2:28.00    2:33.70   20  
       35.83  1:14.38  1:54.35  2:33.70                                    
  2 Foland, Beth              50 ISF                  2:38.00    2:36.78   17  
       35.41  1:15.76  1:56.73  2:36.78                                    
 
Event 31  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa          55 SLAM                 2:43.53    2:38.80   20  
       36.64  1:17.44  1:58.91  2:38.80                                    
  2 Larsen, Barbara           58 ISF                  3:10.00    3:00.40   17  
       41.73  1:28.61  2:15.14  3:00.40                                    
 
Event 32  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Wes               25 ISF                  1:54.99    1:58.04   20  
       26.30    55.90  1:27.06  1:58.04                                    
  2 Dean, Nathaniel           28 NAST                 2:02.00    2:03.44   17  
       28.20    58.79  1:30.66  2:03.44                                    
 
Event 32  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Will             30 ISF                  1:51.78    1:50.73   20  
       25.56    54.10  1:22.82  1:50.73                                    
 
Event 32  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voss, Peter               44 MYMS                 2:05.30    1:59.14   20  
       27.60    57.98  1:28.79  1:59.14                                    
  2 Harlos, Brent             42 SCMI                 2:12.00    2:11.74   17  
       29.56  1:02.35  1:36.76  2:11.74                                    
 
Event 32  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jordan             48 SCMI                 2:00.50    1:58.14   20  
       27.33    57.05  1:27.74  1:58.14                                    
 
Event 32  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick              57 NAST                      NT    2:23.38   20  
       31.81  1:07.83  1:46.64  2:23.38                                    
 
Event 32  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somers, Alan              64 DOC                       NT    2:26.02   20  
       33.91  1:10.68  1:49.19  2:26.02                                    
  2 Schein, Howard            61 IL                   2:45.05    2:46.89   17  
       36.37  1:17.97  2:02.25  2:46.89                                    
 
Event 32  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward             67 NAST                 4:30.00    4:15.89   20  
       57.48  2:03.64  3:11.04  4:15.89                                    
  2 Clapp, Richard            68 ISF                  4:25.00    4:19.20   17  
     1:00.69  2:08.51  3:15.60  4:19.20                                    
 
Event 32  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              81 DOC                  3:32.12    4:08.32   20  
     1:00.35  2:08.57  3:14.15  4:08.32                                    
 
Event 33  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamer, Stephanie          21 BSMS                      NT    1:13.44   20  
       33.95  1:13.44                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wills, Natalie            27 Unattached                NT         DQ  
       38.71       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Linda             32 MYMS                      NT    1:22.87   20  
       39.55  1:22.87                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Lora               37 Unattached           1:21.80    1:19.10   20  
       37.95  1:19.10                                                      
  2 James, Julie              39 DOC                  1:19.00    1:20.24   17  
       38.53  1:20.24                                                      
  3 Stasey, MaryEllen         36 GRIN                      NT    1:29.66   16  
       43.36  1:29.66                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derzhavets, Melanie       40 NAST                 1:35.00    1:36.51   20  
       43.29  1:36.51                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Nancy               48 NAST                 1:20.00    1:22.54   20  
       38.13  1:22.54                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Nan               50 DOC                  1:16.60    1:17.48   20  
       37.07  1:17.48                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikich, Chris             27 NAST                 1:05.63    1:03.64   20  
       30.30  1:03.64                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olssen, Sean              33 NAST                 1:09.00    1:07.58   20  
       30.75  1:07.58                                                      
 -- Hendricks, Andrew         31 FM                   1:05.00         DQ  
       30.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian, Steve             43 GRIN                 1:11.00    1:06.49   20  
       30.95  1:06.49                                                      
  2 Cummins, Jim              44 Unattached           1:12.00    1:09.16   17  
       31.53  1:09.16                                                      
  3 Derzhavets, Gabriel       44 NAST                 1:45.24    1:45.32   16  
       50.84  1:45.32                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holove, Victor            45 NAST                 1:10.90    1:15.07   20  
       33.87  1:15.07                                                      
  2 Jones, Steve              49 BSMS                 1:36.00    1:30.70   17  
       44.27  1:30.70                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 51 IL                   1:06.00    1:04.77   20  
       31.44  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Spaethe, David            52 GRIN                 1:17.65    1:23.69   17  
       41.94  1:23.69                                                      
  3 Hise, Steve               53 Unattached                NT    1:23.84   16  
       39.58  1:23.84                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kin, S. Mike              58 ISF                  1:21.00    1:19.76   20  
       37.13  1:19.76                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            61 IL                   1:30.50    1:44.07   20  
       47.38  1:44.07                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard       65 NAST                 1:45.00    1:41.60   20  
       47.68  1:41.60                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costill, David            70 GRIN                 1:15.00    1:11.35   20  
       33.59  1:11.35                                                      
 
Event 34  Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             80 IL                   1:41.17    1:33.20   20  
       45.13  1:33.20                                                      
 
Event 35  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                       NT    2:26.09   40  
     1) Gileno, Jean 33                 2) Andersen, Christie 28          
     3) Webb, Nancy 48                  4) Haydon, Sue 50                 
       38.83  1:17.01  1:54.18  2:26.09                                    
 
Event 35  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indy Swim Fit  'A'                                     NT    3:27.41   40  
     1) Childress, Line B 74            2) Childress-Nickum, Michelle 39  
     3) Hoek-Childress, Sonia 44        4) Childress-Brown, Tina 41       
     1:56.63  2:24.70  2:57.22  3:27.41                                    
 
Event 36  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                       NT    1:51.49   40  
     1) Sikich, Chris 27                2) Olssen, Sean 33                
     3) Dean, Nathaniel 28              4) Holove, Victor 45              
       26.08    53.64  1:20.96  1:51.49                                    
 
Event 36  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'B'                       NT    2:23.33   40  
     1) Woods, Bill 50                  2) Church, Doug 62                
     3) Sidner, Dick 57                 4) Householder, Howard 65         
       42.03  1:19.23  1:48.97  2:23.33                                    
 
Event 37  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            39 ISF                  5:55.70    5:47.54   20  
       31.82  1:07.36  1:43.19  2:18.31  2:53.86  3:29.20  4:03.79  4:38.56
     5:13.24  5:47.54                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          40 ISF                  5:58.50    5:54.54   20  
       32.88  1:08.51  1:44.01  2:19.57  2:55.32  3:31.26  4:07.21  4:43.22
     5:19.19  5:54.54                                                      
  2 Schickore, Jutta          41 DOC                  6:11.70    6:00.04   17  
       32.28  1:07.74  1:44.30  2:21.00  2:57.39  3:33.74  4:10.65  4:47.63
     5:24.71  6:00.04                                                      
  3 Sackers, Elizabeth        42 NAST                 9:57.03    9:49.47   16  
       50.10  1:49.60  2:50.38  4:54.73  5:54.35  6:56.31  7:55.42         
     8:55.06  9:49.47                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Susan             45 ISF                       NT    6:25.79   20  
       34.73  1:12.72  1:51.64  2:30.75  3:10.08  3:49.33  4:28.76  5:08.39
     5:47.92  6:25.79                                                      
  2 Miller, Lisa              46 NAST                 7:39.00    7:35.49   17  
       39.71  1:24.59  2:11.86  2:58.54  3:46.10  4:33.22  5:19.62  6:05.76
     6:52.04  7:35.49                                                      
 
Event 37  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, JoAnn             51 ISF                  6:30.00    6:28.36   20  
       34.93  1:13.02  1:52.23  2:31.54  3:11.24  3:50.78  4:30.37  5:10.07
     5:49.75  6:28.36                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sikich, Chris             27 NAST                 5:45.00         DQ  
       27.38    58.57  1:31.51  2:06.24  3:06.13       DQ                  
 
Event 38  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Will             30 ISF                  5:05.00    5:03.92   20  
       27.39    58.06  1:29.45  2:00.46  2:31.82  3:03.18  3:34.52  4:05.46
     4:35.28  5:03.92                                                      
  2 Sutton, Robert Jr.        30 NAST                 5:28.00    5:30.54   17  
       30.18  1:02.98  1:35.86  2:08.60  2:41.57  3:14.49  3:47.69  4:21.69
     4:56.01  5:30.54                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert            51 DOC                  5:59.59    5:53.10   20  
       31.65  1:06.73  1:42.53  2:18.58  2:54.66  3:30.86  4:06.85  4:42.75
     5:18.26  5:53.10                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick              57 NAST                      NT    6:30.84   20  
       34.02  1:11.10  1:50.60  2:30.67  3:10.52  3:51.23  4:31.28  5:12.61
     5:52.91  6:30.84                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somers, Alan              64 DOC                       NT    6:31.01   20  
       35.05  1:14.53  1:54.48  2:34.95  3:15.21  3:55.10  4:34.54  5:14.24
     5:53.76  6:31.01                                                      
 
Event 38  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dresser, Charlie          68 SCMI                11:11.07   10:25.47   20  
       50.37  1:51.04  2:55.70  4:00.69  5:06.08  6:11.66  7:17.19  8:20.15
     9:23.48 10:25.47                                                      
  2 Keefe, Edward             67 NAST                10:30.00   11:17.96   17  
       57.46  2:04.70  3:13.40  4:22.23  5:31.03  6:40.40  7:50.54  9:01.84
    10:11.77 11:17.96                                                      
  3 Clapp, Richard            68 ISF                 11:30.00   11:26.28   16  
     1:01.19  2:10.50  3:20.97  4:31.56  5:42.89  6:53.57  8:03.51  9:12.52
    10:20.32 11:26.28