Licensed to Ball State University       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/1/2005 08:39 AM
                      New Years Invitational - 1/30/2005                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'D'               2:30.00    2:23.25   32  
     1) Denniston, Danielle 26          2) Rasmussen, Leigh 25            
     3) Latina, Raena 33                4) Longest, Lindsay 23            
       36.49    42.38    41.45    22.93                                    
 
Event 1  Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'E'                    NT    2:34.70   40  
     1) Roach, Peggy 49                 2) Gorski, Lisa 43                
     3) Comer, Kimberly 43              4) Schubert, Beth 40              
       40.12    45.75    31.77    37.06                                    
 
Event 1  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'C'               2:00.00    2:04.02   40  
     1) Sikich, Chris 26                2) Maydak, Jeffery 31             
     3) Raver, Allen 36                 4) Shubert, Peter 44              
       29.09    35.09    28.65    31.19                                    
 
Event 1  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'B'               2:00.00    2:12.93   34  
     1) Crutchfield, Randy 46           2) Dixon, Kirk 46                 
     3) Sidner, Richard 56              4) Marshall, John 46              
       30.74    40.75    29.48    31.96                                    
 
Event 1  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'A'               2:30.00    2:38.29   30  
     1) Church, Douglas 61              2) Kalchev, Dimitar 61            
     3) Householder, Howard 64          4) Roach, Bill 55                 
       45.50    39.81    36.24    36.74                                    
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan               50 Southwest Ohio-OH    5:28.00    5:26.36   20  
      31.37   37.91   41.49   42.40   47.93   48.75   38.11   38.40
 -- Sager, Don                54 Unattached           5:45.00         DQ  
      34.05   39.80   49.03   37.97   15.22   24.25   22.67   26.15
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            59 Greater Indiana-IN   5:30.00    5:29.52   20  
      32.42   38.49   42.71   44.17   48.30   49.62   37.23   36.58
 
Event 2  Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 Doc IU-IN           10:46.02   11:43.15   20  
    1:27.02 1:38.94 1:29.42 1:26.14 2:02.89 1:48.00   57.48   53.26
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longest, Lindsay          23 Nast-IN                28.51      29.70   20  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       26 Nast-IN                33.00      29.59   20  
  2 Rasmussen, Leigh          25 Nast-IN                31.21      30.35   17  
  3 Louis, Emily              28 Ohio Masters-OH        30.98      30.68   16  
 
Event 3  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena             33 Nast-IN                29.50      29.58   20  
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorski, Lisa              43 Nast-IN                33.74      32.60   20  
  2 Comer, Kimberly           43 Nast-IN                35.00      36.07   17  
  3 Sackers, Elizabeth        41 Nast-IN                   NT      43.89   16  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      47 Indy Swim Fit-IN       29.50      30.60   20  
  2 Petit, Linda              49 Nast-IN                36.00      33.37   17  
  3 Roach, Peggy              49 Nast-IN                34.00      35.31   16  
  4 Carroll, Martha           46 Nast-IN                   NT      36.71   15  
 
Event 3  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew            24 Bsmsc-IN               24.00      23.33   20  
 
Event 3  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikich, Chris             26 Nast-IN                25.00      25.02   20  
  2 Dean, Nathaniel           27 Nast-IN                27.99      25.23   17  
 
Event 3  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wait, Douglas             39 Unattached             32.00      26.41   20  
 
Event 3  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Kirk               46 Nast-IN                25.00      25.17   20  
  2 Vernasco, Ronald          45 Unattached             29.23      26.14   17  
  3 Moore, Ronald             45 Swim Indy-IN           24.40      27.01   16  
  4 Marshall, John            46 Nast-IN                34.00      30.71   15  
 
Event 3  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodefeld, Gary            51 Greater Indiana-IN     25.90      25.22   20  
 
Event 3  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Richard           56 Nast-IN                28.90      28.13   20  
 
Event 3  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalchev, Dimitar          61 Nast-IN                   NT      36.49   20  
 
Event 3  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, George            68 Greater Indiana-IN     31.31      30.51   20  
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Beth            40 Nast-IN              2:34.00    2:40.96   20  
      37.57   40.49   42.25   40.65                                
 
Event 4  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara           57 Indy Swim Fit-IN     3:30.00    3:12.74   20  
      45.15   48.65   50.22   48.72                                
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         21 Bsmsc-IN             2:15.00    2:07.24   20  
      29.41   31.59   33.25   32.99                                
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeffery           31 Nast-IN              2:25.11    2:20.87   20  
      33.59   36.09   36.19   35.00                                
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shubert, Peter            44 Nast-IN              2:35.00    2:37.04   20  
      36.87   39.45   40.17   40.55                                
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Mark              47 Greater Indiana-IN   2:20.00    2:21.59   20  
      33.39   35.35   37.02   35.83                                
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas           61 Nast-IN              3:00.00    3:01.74   20  
      41.06   44.01   48.32   48.35                                
 
Event 4  Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 Doc IU-IN            5:05.42    5:21.58   20  
    1:16.46 1:20.05 1:23.29 1:21.78                                
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longest, Lindsay          23 Nast-IN                32.51      34.55   20  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis, Emily              28 Ohio Masters-OH        35.00      33.81   20  
  2 Rasmussen, Leigh          25 Nast-IN                33.22      34.85   17  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena             33 Nast-IN                34.50      34.58   20  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alice           43 Indy Swim Fit-IN       35.00      31.29   20  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      47 Indy Swim Fit-IN       35.00      35.82   20  
 
Event 5  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raver, Allen              36 Nast-IN                30.00      27.32   20  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Randy        46 Nast-IN                28.00      27.89   20  
  2 Vernasco, Ronald          45 Unattached             34.14      30.21   17  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            59 Greater Indiana-IN     32.00      30.44   20  
 
Event 5  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas           61 Nast-IN                35.00      34.99   20  
  2 Householder, Howard       64 Nast-IN                   NT      43.82   17  
 
Event 5  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, George            68 Greater Indiana-IN     35.81      35.52   20  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Peggy              49 Nast-IN              3:30.00    3:27.50   20  
      46.09   53.11   55.02   53.28                                
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Bill               55 Nast-IN              3:15.00    3:10.81   20  
      40.99   48.02   50.30   51.50                                
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalchev, Dimitar          61 Nast-IN                   NT    3:39.89   20  
      46.07   54.62   58.23 1:00.97                                
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Leigh          25 Nast-IN              1:04.10    1:07.71   20  
      32.32   35.39                                                
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena             33 Nast-IN              1:10.00    1:06.09   20  
      31.67   34.42                                                
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorski, Lisa              43 Nast-IN              1:16.55    1:11.94   20  
      35.29   36.65                                                
  2 Sackers, Elizabeth        41 Nast-IN                   NT    2:00.87   17  
      53.87 1:07.00                                                
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      47 Indy Swim Fit-IN     1:05.50    1:07.53   20  
      31.63   35.90                                                
 
Event 7  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew            24 Bsmsc-IN               52.00      51.08   20  
      24.39   26.69                                                
  2 Smith, Marcus             24 Bsmsc-IN               56.00      51.91   17  
      24.91   27.00                                                
 
Event 7  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikich, Chris             26 Nast-IN                55.00      54.70   20  
      26.10   28.60                                                
 
Event 7  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raver, Allen              36 Nast-IN                59.01      57.64   20  
      27.35   30.29                                                
  2 Wait, Douglas             39 Unattached           1:08.00      59.48   17  
      29.14   30.34                                                
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shubert, Peter            44 Nast-IN                57.77    1:00.02   20  
      29.27   30.75                                                
 
Event 7  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Kirk               46 Nast-IN                55.60      56.83   20  
      27.46   29.37                                                
  2 Moore, Ronald             45 Swim Indy-IN           59.90    1:03.89   17  
      27.89   36.00                                                
  3 Jones, Stephan            48 Bsmsc-IN             1:19.00    1:14.96   16  
      35.10   39.86                                                
 
Event 7  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodefeld, Gary            51 Greater Indiana-IN     58.50      57.30   20  
      27.39   29.91                                                
  2 Sager, Don                54 Unattached             56.80      58.70   17  
      28.11   30.59                                                
 
Event 7  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Richard           56 Nast-IN              1:03.00    1:03.85   20  
      30.84   33.01                                                
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard       64 Nast-IN                   NT    1:31.72   20  
      43.29   48.43                                                
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       26 Nast-IN              2:45.00    2:46.57   20  
      34.48   40.56   52.32   39.21                                
  2 Louis, Emily              28 Ohio Masters-OH      2:50.00    2:52.94   17  
      37.30   45.15   50.35   40.14                                
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      47 Indy Swim Fit-IN     2:50.00    3:07.32   20  
      40.53   54.44   50.23   42.12                                
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Nathaniel           27 Nast-IN              2:35.00    2:25.48   20  
      30.73   39.71   42.10   32.94                                
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeffery           31 Nast-IN              2:26.89    2:18.99   20  
      29.19   33.63   42.54   33.63                                
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Randy        46 Nast-IN              2:30.00    2:24.77   20  
      30.06   37.07   42.69   34.95                                
  2 Marshall, John            46 Nast-IN              7:30.00    3:25.82   17  
      42.33   58.06   58.87   46.56                                
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan               50 Southwest Ohio-OH    2:28.00    2:34.54   20  
      31.84   41.05   45.29   36.36                                
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       26 Nast-IN              1:15.00    1:17.44   20  
      36.90   40.54                                                
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Beth            40 Nast-IN              1:14.00    1:13.67   20  
      35.63   38.04                                                
  2 Sackers, Elizabeth        41 Nast-IN                   NT    2:19.55   17  
    1:01.42 1:18.13                                                
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara           57 Indy Swim Fit-IN     1:30.00    1:32.62   20  
      44.71   47.91                                                
 
Event 9  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         21 Bsmsc-IN               57.98      58.17   20  
      28.28   29.89                                                
 
Event 9  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeffery           31 Nast-IN              1:02.77    1:07.43   20  
      32.07   35.36                                                
 
Event 9  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wait, Douglas             39 Unattached           1:15.00    1:11.74   20  
      34.91   36.83                                                
 
Event 9  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Mark              47 Greater Indiana-IN   1:05.00    1:05.22   20  
      31.93   33.29                                                
 
Event 9  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodefeld, Gary            51 Greater Indiana-IN   1:20.00    1:12.87   20  
      35.45   37.42                                                
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas           61 Nast-IN              1:25.00    1:24.64   20  
      40.26   44.38                                                
 
Event 10  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'D'               2:10.00    2:38.21   40  
     1) Longest, Lindsay 23             2) Denniston, Danielle 26         
     3) Latina, Raena 33                4) Rasmussen, Leigh 25            
     1:16.40    33.37    48.44                                             
 
Event 10  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'E'               2:30.00    2:08.05   40  
     1) Roach, Peggy 49                 2) Petit, Linda 49                
     3) Sackers, Elizabeth 41           4) Carroll, Martha 46             
       29.58    32.51    31.34    34.62                                    
 
Event 10  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'C'               2:00.00    1:57.74   40  
     1) Sikich, Chris 26                2) Maydak, Jeffery 31             
     3) Raver, Allen 36                 4) Shubert, Peter 44              
       25.47    30.73    27.67    33.87                                    
 
Event 10  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'B'               2:00.00    1:56.55   40  
     1) Crutchfield, Randy 46           2) Dixon, Kirk 46                 
     3) Marshall, John 46               4) Sidner, Richard 56             
       27.25    33.09    29.29    26.92                                    
 
Event 10  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'A'               2:30.00    2:26.47   40  
     1) Church, Douglas 61              2) Roach, Bill 55                 
     3) Kalchev, Dimitar 61             4) Householder, Howard 64         
       37.20    39.57    35.86    33.84                                    
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis, Emily              28 Ohio Masters-OH      1:25.00    1:18.74   20  
      37.89   40.85                                                
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena             33 Nast-IN              1:16.50    1:19.58   20  
      37.06   42.52                                                
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alice           43 Indy Swim Fit-IN     1:12.00    1:09.23   20  
      31.77   37.46                                                
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      47 Indy Swim Fit-IN     1:22.00    1:26.54   20  
      39.85   46.69                                                
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara           57 Indy Swim Fit-IN     1:30.00    1:34.28   20  
      45.12   49.16                                                
 
Event 11  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         21 Bsmsc-IN               56.39      59.13   20  
      27.28   31.85                                                
 
Event 11  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Nathaniel           27 Nast-IN                   NT    1:08.72   20  
      31.33   37.39                                                
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raver, Allen              36 Nast-IN              1:05.90    1:04.83   20  
      29.94   34.89                                                
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sager, Don                54 Unattached           1:10.00    1:06.36   20  
      31.27   35.09                                                
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard            59 Greater Indiana-IN   1:10.00    1:08.69   20  
      32.80   35.89                                                
 
Event 12  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petit, Linda              49 Nast-IN              1:30.00    1:35.53   20  
      43.72   51.81                                                
  2 Roach, Peggy              49 Nast-IN              1:34.00    1:35.57   17  
      45.25   50.32                                                
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Kirk               46 Nast-IN              1:08.50    1:16.80   20  
      35.85   40.95                                                
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Bill               55 Nast-IN              1:24.00    1:23.97   20  
      38.16   45.81                                                
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalchev, Dimitar          61 Nast-IN                   NT    1:42.89   20  
      46.83   56.06                                                
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, George            68 Greater Indiana-IN   1:30.48    1:30.63   20  
      42.70   47.93                                                
 
Event 13  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longest, Lindsay          23 Nast-IN                35.15      38.74   20  
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Beth            40 Nast-IN                33.00      34.81   20  
  2 Sackers, Elizabeth        41 Nast-IN                   NT      57.06   17  
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeffery           31 Nast-IN                29.69      29.93   20  
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wait, Douglas             39 Unattached             37.00      33.18   20  
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Mark              47 Greater Indiana-IN     30.00      29.57   20  
  2 Crutchfield, Randy        46 Nast-IN                30.00      30.89   17  
  3 Vernasco, Ronald          45 Unattached             38.21      35.16   16  
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas           61 Nast-IN                37.00      38.95   20  
  2 Householder, Howard       64 Nast-IN                   NT      46.84   17  
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       26 Nast-IN              2:25.00    2:28.28   20  
      32.18   36.27   39.11   40.72                                
 
Event 14  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus             24 Bsmsc-IN             1:58.00    1:59.79   20  
      27.69   30.26   30.44   31.40                                
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikich, Chris             26 Nast-IN                   NT    2:04.91   20  
      28.46   31.48   33.13   31.84                                
  2 Dean, Nathaniel           27 Nast-IN              2:20.00    2:05.25   17  
      29.09   31.42   32.42   32.32                                
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raver, Allen              36 Nast-IN              2:11.07    2:12.38   20  
      29.47   33.88   35.38   33.65                                
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shubert, Peter            44 Nast-IN              2:06.50    2:09.16   20  
      31.01   32.72   32.81   32.62                                
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Kirk               46 Nast-IN              2:05.80    2:10.77   20  
      29.47   32.45   34.55   34.30                                
  2 Jones, Stephan            48 Bsmsc-IN                  NT    2:40.78   17  
      37.83   40.74   42.00   40.21                                
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Richard           56 Nast-IN              2:30.00    2:25.75   20  
      31.92   35.61   39.38   38.84                                
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longest, Lindsay          23 Nast-IN              1:19.08    1:27.00   20  
      38.51   48.49                                                
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis, Emily              28 Ohio Masters-OH      1:30.00    1:19.87   20  
      37.71   42.16                                                
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena             33 Nast-IN              1:15.50    1:17.50   20  
      36.92   40.58                                                
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alice           43 Indy Swim Fit-IN          NT    1:16.13   20  
      34.42   41.71                                                
  2 Schubert, Beth            40 Nast-IN              1:14.00    1:16.37   17  
      34.61   41.76                                                
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew            24 Bsmsc-IN             1:00.00      58.93   20  
      27.19   31.74                                                
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Mark              47 Greater Indiana-IN   1:05.00    1:07.47   20  
      30.38   37.09                                                
  2 Vernasco, Ronald          45 Unattached                NT    1:10.31   17  
      33.21   37.10                                                
  3 Marshall, John            46 Nast-IN                   NT    1:25.92   16  
      41.12   44.80                                                
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard       64 Nast-IN                   NT    1:43.21   20  
      47.22   55.99                                                
 
Event 16  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comer, Kimberly           43 Nast-IN                46.00      46.65   20  
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petit, Linda              49 Nast-IN                42.00      41.29   20  
  2 Roach, Peggy              49 Nast-IN                43.00      45.40   17  
  3 Carroll, Martha           46 Nast-IN                   NT      47.73   16  
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Nathaniel           27 Nast-IN                   NT      34.61   20  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeffery           31 Nast-IN                37.11      34.99   20  
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wait, Douglas             39 Unattached                NT      35.89   20  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Kirk               46 Nast-IN                31.50      32.37   20  
  2 Vernasco, Ronald          45 Unattached             40.66      35.86   17  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Bill               55 Nast-IN                37.00      36.75   20  
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalchev, Dimitar          61 Nast-IN                   NT      45.00   20  
 
Event 17  Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         21 Bsmsc-IN