Licensed to GRIN                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/14/2005 08:49 PM
              Indiana University Masters Invitational - 2/12/2005              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Bray, Mary Beth           18 DOC                    37.00      37.61   17  
 
Women 18 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  4 Bray, Mary Beth           18 DOC                  1:25.00    1:24.65   15  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurrenbern, Mandy         21 GRIN                   26.02      26.81   20  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Jessica            23 DOC                    58.00      56.21   20  
  2 Nurrenbern, Mandy         21 GRIN                   57.38      59.06   17  
  3 Banning, Brenda           21 GRIN                 1:00.00      59.37   16  
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nurrenbern, Mandy         21 GRIN                 2:01.42    2:16.57   20  
  2 Schrock, Naomi            19 GRIN                 2:20.00    2:18.43   17  
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Brenda           21 GRIN                 6:00.00    5:52.46   20  
  2 Nurrenbern, Mandy         21 GRIN                 6:23.18    6:29.94   17  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Jessica            23 DOC                  1:06.00    1:06.92   20  
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Jessica            23 DOC                    28.00      27.67   20  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaton, Jessica            23 DOC                  1:01.00    1:00.79   20  
  2 Schrock, Naomi            19 GRIN                 1:20.00    1:12.13   17  
  3 Nurrenbern, Mandy         21 GRIN                 1:05.22    1:17.50   16  
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banning, Brenda           21 GRIN                 2:30.00    2:27.84   20  
  2 Schrock, Naomi            19 GRIN                 3:00.00    2:38.70   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Jennifer          27 ISF                    29.50      28.68   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Jennifer          27 ISF                  1:04.00    1:03.63   20  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       26 NAST                 6:45.00    6:26.63   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       26 NAST                   33.00      33.41   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       26 NAST                 1:17.00    1:13.20   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Jennifer          27 ISF                    39.00      38.75   20  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       26 NAST                 2:46.00    2:39.67   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Susannah            30 DOC                    29.00      27.73   20  
  2 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                   29.50      29.27   17  
  3 Gileno, Jean              32 NAST                      NT      37.98   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Susannah            30 DOC                  1:02.50    1:01.30   20  
  2 Gileno, Jean              32 NAST                      NT    1:25.26   17  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                   5:15.00    5:17.99   20  
  2 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                 6:40.00    6:34.96   17  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                     30.00      29.74   20  
  2 Gileno, Jean              32 NAST                      NT      45.39   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                   1:04.00    1:06.43   20  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               34 IM                   2:18.00    2:18.10   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Susannah            30 DOC                    39.00      37.10   20  
  2 Gileno, Jean              32 NAST                      NT      59.41   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Susannah            30 DOC                       NT    1:20.33   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                   34.50      34.45   20  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                 2:50.00    2:49.85   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena             33 NAST                 1:16.50    1:16.23   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, Susie              39 ISF                    28.50      28.24   20  
  2 Rian, Victoria            38 ISF                    29.80      29.10   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            38 ISF                  1:02.70    1:02.17   20  
  2 Callahan, Paige           35 DOC                  1:00.00    1:03.15   17  
  3 Derzhavets, Melanie       39 NAST                      NT    1:32.74   16  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailie, Bridget           35 ISF                  3:00.00    2:38.72   20  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            38 ISF                  6:00.70    5:50.89   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, Susie              39 ISF                    33.00      33.13   20  
  2 Derzhavets, Melanie       39 NAST                      NT      44.87   17  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea           38 Unattached             37.00      37.01   20  
  2 Shuck, Susie              39 ISF                    36.90      37.39   17  
  3 Bailie, Bridget           35 ISF                    44.00      38.54   16  
  4 Derzhavets, Melanie       39 NAST                      NT      50.12   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea           38 Unattached           1:19.00    1:21.26   20  
  2 Rian, Victoria            38 ISF                  1:25.70    1:22.11   17  
  3 Bailie, Bridget           35 ISF                  1:25.07    1:25.70   16  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            38 ISF                  3:00.20    2:52.68   20  
  2 Cummins, Andrea           38 Unattached           2:56.00    2:53.28   17  
  3 Bailie, Bridget           35 ISF                  3:20.00    3:04.97   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derzhavets, Melanie       39 NAST                      NT      48.05   20  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, Susie              39 ISF                  2:36.90    2:36.30   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derzhavets, Melanie       39 NAST                      NT    1:46.39   20  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailie, Bridget           35 ISF                  3:30.92    2:58.17   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruseki, Jane              41 MM                     33.10      40.62   20  
  2 Sackers, Elizabeth        41 NAST                   43.80      42.52   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruseki, Jane              41 MM                   1:22.05    1:23.97   20  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruseki, Jane              41 MM                   3:00.31    3:04.87   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Beth            40 NAST                   33.80      34.16   20  
  2 Sackers, Elizabeth        41 NAST                   57.06      57.97   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Beth            40 NAST                 1:14.00    1:13.03   20  
  2 Ruseki, Jane              41 MM                   1:40.34    1:40.91   17  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruseki, Jane              41 MM                   3:27.61    3:32.83   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Beth            40 NAST                   30.00      31.17   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schickore, Jutta          40 DOC                  1:08.00    1:10.47   20  
  2 Schubert, Beth            40 NAST                 1:08.00    1:11.03   17  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schickore, Jutta          40 DOC                  2:46.00    2:36.32   20  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schickore, Jutta          40 DOC                  2:48.00    2:41.73   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Nan               49 DOC                    29.90      29.94   20  
  2 Miller, Lisa              45 NAST                   34.17      31.01   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Christine       46 ISF                  1:03.50    1:04.61   20  
  2 Miller, Lisa              45 NAST                 1:10.00    1:11.34   17  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Christine       46 ISF                  2:20.00    2:21.20   20  
  2 Miller, Lisa              45 NAST                      NT    2:46.27   17  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue, Lynn                46 IAM                  6:37.30    6:23.34   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Nan               49 DOC                    36.50      35.87   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue, Lynn                46 IAM                  1:21.50    1:14.98   20  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue, Lynn                46 IAM                  2:47.61    2:41.51   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Peggy              49 NAST                   45.00      43.22   20  
  2 Miller, Lisa              45 NAST                      NT      44.19   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Peggy              49 NAST                 1:35.00    1:33.85   20  
  2 Miller, Lisa              45 NAST                      NT    1:35.56   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Christine       46 ISF                    35.00      35.22   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Nan               49 DOC                  1:16.80    1:15.63   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               50 ISF                  1:06.00    1:30.24   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               50 ISF                    41.00      41.93   20  
  2 Bridges, Jill             54 NAST                      NT      46.38   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridges, Jill             54 NAST                      NT    1:38.26   20  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridges, Jill             54 NAST                      NT    3:55.71   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               50 ISF                  1:17.00    1:20.61   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               50 ISF                  1:20.00    1:18.67   20  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               50 ISF                  2:45.00    2:45.93   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              61 IM                     36.96      36.93   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              61 IM                     52.36      50.41   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              61 IM                     48.34      48.30   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie              61 IM                     44.85      46.98   20  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopeckey, Greg            20 GRIN                 1:00.00      59.51   20  
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Mike              23 DOC                  1:57.00    2:02.83   20  
 
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopeckey, Greg            20 GRIN                 5:45.00    5:43.35   20  
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Mike              23 DOC                  2:15.00    2:16.13   20  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanes, Kevin              20 DOC                    30.00      29.25   20  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zanes, Kevin              20 DOC                  1:05.00    1:03.58   20  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Mike              23 DOC                  1:01.00    1:01.91   20  
  2 Kopeckey, Greg            20 GRIN                 1:05.00    1:08.27   17  
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopeckey, Greg            20 GRIN                 2:25.00    2:26.74   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Will             29 ISF                    23.22      22.80   20  
  2 Sikich, Chris             26 NAST                   25.02      24.77   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Will             29 ISF                    50.33      50.14   20  
  2 Sikich, Chris             26 NAST                   54.70      55.34   17  
  3 Dean, Nathaniel           27 NAST                   58.00      55.99   16  
  4 Sutton Jr., Robert        29 ISF                    56.50      56.20   15  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilman, Matthew           28 DOC                  1:56.00    1:50.27   20  
  2 Simmons, Will             29 ISF                  1:51.15    1:50.63   17  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton Jr., Robert        29 ISF                  5:25.50    5:38.57   20  
  2 Sikich, Chris             26 NAST                 5:39.00    5:43.87   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Nathaniel           27 NAST                      NT    1:14.35   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilman, Matthew           28 DOC                  1:05.00    1:02.72   20  
  2 Dean, Nathaniel           27 NAST                      NT    1:13.06   17  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton Jr., Robert        29 ISF                    26.61      27.82   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilman, Matthew           28 DOC                    57.50      56.02   20  
  2 Sutton Jr., Robert        29 ISF                  1:03.50    1:02.50   17  
  3 Dean, Nathaniel           27 NAST                 1:08.79    1:10.55   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikich, Chris             26 NAST                 1:02.00    1:05.08   20  
  2 Dean, Nathaniel           27 NAST                      NT    1:08.29   17  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilman, Matthew           28 DOC                  2:05.00    2:02.41   20  
  2 Sikich, Chris             26 NAST                 2:18.00    2:22.85   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Timothy           34 ISF                    26.00      24.72   20  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeffrey          30 ISF                  5:00.98    5:01.07   20  
  2 Zimmer, Timothy           34 ISF                  5:50.00    5:35.76   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fero, John                34 ISF                    29.00      26.78   20  
  2 Zimmer, Timothy           34 ISF                    30.00      28.50   17  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fero, John                34 ISF                  2:30.00    2:28.80   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fero, John                34 ISF                  1:05.00    1:03.86   20  
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeffrey          30 ISF                  4:26.00    4:26.63   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sackett, Larry            38 ISEM                      NT      28.18   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sackett, Larry            38 ISEM                      NT    1:03.43   20  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sackett, Larry            38 ISEM                      NT    2:36.25   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ordinartsen, Igor         37 ISF                    25.00      25.75   20  
  2 Sackett, Larry            38 ISEM                      NT      29.82   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ordinartsen, Igor         37 ISF                    57.00      58.58   20  
  2 Sackett, Larry            38 ISEM                      NT    1:25.21   17  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derzhavets, Gabriel       43 NAST                      NT      42.88   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holove, Victor            44 NAST                 1:02.90    1:07.40   20  
  2 Derzhavets, Gabriel       43 NAST                      NT    1:41.31   17  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Peter           44 NAST                 2:06.95    2:06.76   20  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Peter           44 NAST                 5:41.00    5:44.06   20  
  2 Brown, Geoffrey           44 DOC                       NT    6:10.27   17  
  3 Harlos, Brent             41 SCMI                 6:05.00    6:11.20   16  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derzhavets, Gabriel       43 NAST                      NT      54.68   20  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Peter           44 NAST                 2:37.00    2:36.09   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Geoffrey           44 DOC                       NT    1:19.87   20  
  2 Derzhavets, Gabriel       43 NAST                      NT    2:01.55   17  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Jim              43 Unattached             31.20      29.24   20  
  2 Holove, Victor            44 NAST                   28.53      29.38   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holove, Victor            44 NAST                 1:05.80    1:06.51   20  
  2 Cummins, Jim              43 Unattached           1:03.00    1:09.99   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlos, Brent             41 SCMI                 1:10.00    1:09.52   20  
  2 Cummins, Jim              43 Unattached           1:07.00    1:11.21   17  
  3 Holove, Victor            44 NAST                 1:10.80    1:13.96   16  
  4 Derzhavets, Gabriel       43 NAST                      NT    1:57.05   15  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sealy, Don                45 ISF                    29.00      26.56   20  
  2 Moore, Ronald             45 INDY                   27.01      27.04   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jordan             47 SCMI                   55.00      53.83   20  
  2 Sealy, Don                45 ISF                    59.00      57.66   17  
  3 Moore, Ronald             45 INDY                 1:03.89    1:01.21   16  
  4 Marshall, John            46 NAST                 1:09.00    1:10.11   15  
  5 Johnson, L-Craig          46 IM                        NT    1:12.65   14  
  6 Slight, Allen             49 SC                        NT    1:26.08   13  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jordan             47 Unattached           2:15.00    2:00.94   20  
  2 Sealy, Don                45 ISF                  2:15.00    2:09.01   17  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jordan             47 SCMI                 5:45.00    5:24.53   20  
  2 Johnson, L-Craig          46 IM                        NT    7:10.27   17  
  3 Slight, Allen             49 SC                   8:25.00    8:58.94   16  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Randy        46 NAST                   30.75      30.31   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Randy        46 NAST                 1:07.00    1:06.42   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slight, Allen             49 SC                     38.00      39.12   20  
  2 Johnson, L-Craig          46 IM                        NT      45.42   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slight, Allen             49 SC                   1:28.00    1:28.94   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sealy, Don                45 ISF                    31.00      29.00   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, John            46 NAST                 1:20.00    1:37.13   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Randy        46 NAST                 1:07.00    1:06.34   20  
  2 Marshall, John            46 NAST                 1:28.00    1:21.77   17  
  3 Johnson, L-Craig          46 IM                        NT    1:27.41   16  
  4 Slight, Allen             49 SC                   1:37.00    1:38.41   15  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Randy        46 NAST                 2:30.00    2:25.70   20  
  2 Marshall, John            46 NAST                 3:30.00    3:25.07   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Joel              52 DOC                    26.40      24.94   20  
  2 O'Kane, J. Kevin          50 NAST                   29.00      27.34   17  
  3 Cooper, Monty             54 Unattached                NT      52.44   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Joel              52 DOC                    55.60      54.58   20  
  2 Sager, Don                54 GRIN                   58.70    1:00.27   17  
  3 O'Kane, J. Kevin          50 NAST                 1:03.00    1:02.81   16  
  4 Cooper, Monty             54 Unattached                NT    2:03.24   15  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Monty             54 Unattached                NT    4:26.42   20  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert            50 DOC                  6:00.25    5:50.11   20  
  2 Sager, Don                54 GRIN                 5:57.04    6:02.89   17  
  3 O'Kane, J. Kevin          50 NAST                 7:00.00    6:58.92   16  
  4 Cooper, Monty             54 Unattached                NT   12:09.93   15  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kane, J. Kevin          50 NAST                   36.00      34.72   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Kane, J. Kevin          50 NAST                   33.00      31.60   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sager, Don                54 GRIN                 1:06.40    1:09.26   20  
  2 Wright, Robert            50 DOC                  1:15.67    1:09.61   17  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Robert            50 DOC                  2:32.61    2:25.37   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick              56 NAST                   28.00      27.13   20  
  2 O'Neil, Tim               57 GRIN                   26.90      27.21   17  
  3 Kin, Mike                 57 Unattached             30.00      31.45   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick              56 NAST                 1:02.00      59.95   20  
  2 O'Neil, Tim               57 GRIN                 1:02.00    1:02.80   17  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick              56 NAST                 2:25.00    2:19.72   20  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick              56 NAST                 6:30.00    6:26.77   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Tim               57 GRIN                   34.00      33.53   20  
  2 Roach, Bill               55 NAST                   42.00      39.19   17  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Bill               55 NAST                   37.00      36.01   20  
  2 Wunsch, Gerald            59 DOC                    39.00      40.10   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Bill               55 NAST                 1:25.00    1:22.07   20  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wunsch, Gerald            59 DOC                  3:10.00    3:11.39   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kin, Mike                 57 Unattached             33.00      34.43   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kin, Mike                 57 Unattached           1:18.00    1:22.06   20  
  2 Wunsch, Gerald            59 DOC                  1:21.00    1:24.87   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Jack             62 DOC                    50.00      37.64   20  
  2 Householder, Howard       64 NAST                   38.00      37.78   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Charles              60 NAST                 1:00.00    1:03.69   20  
  2 Householder, Howard       64 NAST                 1:15.00    1:24.99   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas           61 NAST                   37.00      37.87   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas           61 NAST                 1:25.00    1:25.24   20  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas           61 NAST                 3:05.00    3:02.55   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Charles              60 NAST                   34.20      34.00   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Charles              60 NAST                 1:15.80    1:14.11   20  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Charles              60 NAST                 2:48.91    2:48.63   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas           61 NAST                   33.00      34.43   20  
  2 Householder, Howard       64 NAST                   47.00      45.14   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard       64 NAST                 1:45.00    1:39.84   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward             66 NAST                   52.00      45.76   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             68 ISF                  1:05.00    1:02.42   20  
  2 Keefe, Edward             66 NAST                 2:00.00    1:51.80   17  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward             66 NAST                 4:10.00    4:08.63   20  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward             66 NAST                10:30.00   11:13.43   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward             66 NAST                 1:05.00    1:06.89   20  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             68 ISF                  2:45.00    2:43.72   20  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Salmon, Russ              71 DOC                  3:38.29         DQ  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 DOC                  3:49.51    3:43.59   20  
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 DOC                  9:47.66   10:08.57   20  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 DOC                  5:05.42    5:26.38   20  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 DOC                  4:59.20    5:17.26   20  
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'B'                  2:10.00    2:15.52   40  
     1) Denniston, Danielle 26          2) Schubert, Beth 40              
     3) Latina, Raena 33                4) Miller, Lisa 45                
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'B'                  2:30.00    2:17.75   40  
     1) Denniston, Danielle 26          2) Schubert, Beth 40              
     3) Latina, Raena 33                4) Miller, Lisa 45                
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                  2:20.00    2:52.24   40  
     1) Roach, Peggy 49                 2) Sackers, Elizabeth 41          
     3) Derzhavets, Melanie 39          4) Bridges, Jill 54               
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                  2:30.00    3:05.38   40  
     1) Roach, Peggy 49                 2) Sackers, Elizabeth 41          
     3) Derzhavets, Melanie 39          4) Bridges, Jill 54               
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'C'                  2:00.00    1:58.05   40  
     1) Dean, Nathaniel 27              2) Crutchfield, Randy 46          
     3) Sikich, Chris 26                4) Schubert, Peter 44             
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'C'                  2:05.00    2:04.98   40  
     1) Dean, Nathaniel 27              2) Crutchfield, Randy 46          
     3) Sikich, Chris 26                4) Schubert, Peter 44             
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'B'                  2:20.00    2:18.13   40  
     1) Marshall, John 46               2) Derzhavets, Gabriel 43         
     3) O'Kane, J. Kevin 50             4) Holove, Victor 44              
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'B'                  2:30.00    2:29.16   40  
     1) Marshall, John 46               2) Derzhavets, Gabriel 43         
     3) O'Kane, J. Kevin 50             4) Holove, Victor 44              
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                  2:10.00    2:01.68   40  
     1) Lee, Charles 60                 2) Sidner, Dick 56                
     3) Church, Douglas 61              4) Roach, Bill 55                 
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                  2:30.00    2:25.80   40  
     1) Householder, Howard 64          2) Roach, Bill 55                 
     3) Sidner, Dick 56                 4) Church, Douglas 61             
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'B'                       NT    2:17.12   40  
     1) Schubert, Beth 40               2) Crutchfield, Randy 46          
     3) Schubert, Peter 44              4) Derzhavets, Melanie 39         
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Noblesville Adult Swim Team  'A'                  2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Roach, Peggy 49                 2) Sidner, Dick 56                
     3) Miller, Lisa 45                 4) Roach, Bill 55