Licensed to YMCA Indy SwimFit           Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/2/2007 04:52 PM
             29th Annual Michiana Masters Invitational - 3/17/2007             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, Amber              24 KOSY                   27.50      27.76  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, Amber              24 KOSY                   59.00    1:00.39  
      28.91   31.48                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, Amber              24 KOSY                   33.00      35.42  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodge, Amber              24 KOSY                 1:13.00    1:12.24  
      34.21   38.03                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        25 IAMP                   28.14      28.45  
  2 Beehler, Katie            25 KOSY                      NT      28.89  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Laura            26 IAMP                 1:12.00    1:09.56  
      33.36   36.20                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedgecock, Katie          27 IAMP                      NT    2:42.37  
      36.04   41.22   42.65   42.46                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Laura            26 IAMP                 7:30.00    6:56.58  
      35.16   39.68   42.02   42.23   42.84   43.00   43.78   42.56
      43.18   42.13                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Katie            25 KOSY                      NT      31.86  
  2 Hedgecock, Katie          27 IAMP                      NT      40.02  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Katie            25 KOSY                      NT    1:08.74  
      33.48   35.26                                                
  2 Thibault, Amy             28 YMMS                 1:20.00    1:18.16  
      37.48   40.68                                                
  3 Johnson, Laura            26 IAMP                 1:30.00    1:27.13  
      42.97   44.16                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        25 IAMP                 2:40.00    2:35.31  
      36.67   39.47   39.98   39.19                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Laura            26 IAMP                   41.00      41.58  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Laura            26 IAMP                 1:32.00    1:29.90  
      41.94   47.96                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        25 IAMP                 2:50.35    2:52.34  
      39.86   43.88   43.92   44.68                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        25 IAMP                   31.12      31.70  
  2 Thibault, Amy             28 YMMS                   38.50      36.22  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedgecock, Katie          27 IAMP                      NT    1:20.57  
      36.78   43.79                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        25 IAMP                 2:40.00    2:37.62  
      36.97   39.43   40.47   40.75                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Katie            25 KOSY                      NT    1:11.76  
      32.38   39.38                                                
  2 Thibault, Amy             28 YMMS                 1:20.00    1:15.74  
      35.15   40.59                                                
  3 Hedgecock, Katie          27 IAMP                      NT    1:22.86  
      37.68   45.18                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedgecock, Katie          27 IAMP                      NT    3:01.34  
      37.69   48.91   52.27   42.47                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        25 IAMP                 5:11.79    5:15.32  
      33.23   37.71   41.47   41.43   44.91   45.17   35.79   35.61
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrems, Bonnie           34 IAMP                   29.00      29.04  
  2 Jagger, Amy               34 YMMS                   40.00      32.19  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrems, Bonnie           34 IAMP                 1:08.00    1:04.91  
      32.92   31.99                                                
  2 Jagger, Amy               34 YMMS                 1:20.00    1:11.14  
      33.79   37.35                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrems, Bonnie           34 IAMP                 2:20.00    2:22.85  
      34.37   36.64   36.47   35.37                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kelly               30 IAMP                   37.00      34.80  
  2 Jagger, Amy               34 YMMS                   45.00      43.20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kelly               30 IAMP                 1:15.00    1:13.39  
      36.52   36.87                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kelly               30 IAMP                 2:42.00    2:36.13  
      36.61   38.95   40.80   39.77                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kelly               30 IAMP                   40.00      39.16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kelly               30 IAMP                 1:20.00    1:13.96  
      34.93   39.03                                                
  2 Schrems, Bonnie           34 IAMP                 1:20.00    1:15.81  
      34.85   40.96                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaDow, Laurie             39 IAMP                      NT      43.06  
  2 Manfgione-Lora, Elena     38 IAMP                      NT      44.03  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaDow, Laurie             39 IAMP                      NT    1:33.30  
      45.39   47.91                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaDow, Laurie             39 IAMP                      NT    3:28.27  
      48.36   53.08   55.54   51.29                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaDow, Laurie             39 IAMP                      NT    8:40.10  
      45.61   52.67   53.56   54.29   52.71   53.47   53.65   51.99
      52.18   49.97                                                
  2 Manfgione-Lora, Elena     38 IAMP                      NT   10:20.60  
      49.98 1:00.12 1:02.85 1:04.53 1:04.07 1:03.63 1:05.83 1:06.50
    1:04.56   58.53                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manfgione-Lora, Elena     38 IAMP                      NT      54.80  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            39 GRIN                   35.30      35.93  
  2 LaDow, Laurie             39 IAMP                      NT      52.85  
  3 Manfgione-Lora, Elena     38 IAMP                      NT    1:04.24  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            39 GRIN                 1:20.20    1:17.00  
      36.78   40.22                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            39 GRIN                 2:50.10    2:41.82  
      37.79   40.62   42.19   41.22                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            39 GRIN                 1:17.20    1:13.57  
      35.66   37.91                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            39 GRIN                 2:35.30    2:31.64  
      33.44   41.26   42.23   34.71                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      49 ISF                    30.00      30.66  
  2 Sill, Sherry              46 IAMP                   30.90      32.66  
  3 Lucero, Cecilia           45 IAMP                   45.00      41.24  
  4 Turk, Paula               48 IAMP                      NT      41.84  
  5 Wagner, Rhonda            48 IAMP                      NT      47.45  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue, Lynn                48 IAMP                 1:07.00    1:07.49  
      33.09   34.40                                                
  2 Lucero, Cecilia           45 IAMP                 1:50.00    1:37.80  
      46.50   51.30                                                
  3 Wagner, Rhonda            48 IAMP                      NT    1:47.84  
      53.12   54.72                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sill, Sherry              46 IAMP                 2:43.00    2:57.25  
      40.44   44.89   46.33   45.59                                
  2 Turk, Paula               48 IAMP                      NT    3:34.93  
      41.55   50.81   59.67 1:02.90                                
  3 Lucero, Cecilia           45 IAMP                 2:45.00    3:45.76  
      52.30   58.18 1:00.44   54.84                                
  4 Wagner, Rhonda            48 IAMP                      NT    3:51.21  
      51.88   59.33 2:00.09                                        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue, Lynn                48 IAMP                 6:45.00    6:31.01  
      34.28   36.54   38.06   39.41   40.09   40.43   40.87   40.97
      40.68   39.68                                                
  2 Spencer, Liz              46 IAMP                 8:30.00    8:55.42  
      46.25   51.06   52.82   55.56   55.03   56.46   56.02   55.62
      54.97   51.63                                                
  3 Wagner, Rhonda            48 IAMP                      NT    9:37.93  
      52.21   56.83   59.43   58.24   59.35   58.07   59.44   59.68
      59.55   55.13                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue, Lynn                48 IAMP                   38.00      36.92  
  2 Sill, Sherry              46 IAMP                   38.30      39.17  
  3 Turk, Paula               48 IAMP                 1:10.00      47.57  
  4 Lucero, Cecilia           45 IAMP                 1:00.00      52.70  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue, Lynn                48 IAMP                 1:18.83    1:20.46  
      39.25   41.21                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blue, Lynn                48 IAMP                 2:47.67    2:51.13  
      39.87   41.88   44.33   45.05                                
  2 Spencer, Liz              46 IAMP                 3:50.00    3:46.38  
      51.79   58.45 1:00.05   56.09                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      49 ISF                    37.00      38.13  
  2 Turk, Paula               48 IAMP                   58.00      46.89  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turk, Paula               48 IAMP                      NT    1:45.73  
      48.68   57.05                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Liz              46 IAMP                 4:34.00    4:26.52  
    1:00.22 1:08.36 1:10.48 1:07.46                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sill, Sherry              46 IAMP                   37.50      38.18  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      49 ISF                  1:23.00    1:25.94  
      39.40   46.54                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      49 ISF                  1:17.00    1:18.77  
      37.95   40.82                                                
  2 Sill, Sherry              46 IAMP                 1:23.40    1:25.64  
      39.61   46.03                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      49 ISF                  2:50.00    2:51.81  
      36.11   50.60   46.11   38.99                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope-Davis, Sara          51 IAMP                   47.00      39.18  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope-Davis, Sara          51 IAMP                 1:37.00    1:27.50  
      41.29   46.21                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope-Davis, Sara          51 IAMP                   58.00      49.86  
  2 Miller, Cindy             53 GRIN                   55.00      54.19  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Cindy             53 GRIN                 3:57.00    3:54.97  
      57.14   59.28   59.35   59.20                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope-Davis, Sara          51 IAMP                   57.00      50.58  
  2 Miller, Cindy             53 GRIN                   50.00      51.01  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope-Davis, Sara          51 IAMP                 2:00.00    1:47.50  
      51.02   56.48                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Cindy             53 GRIN                 1:50.00    1:48.24  
      54.38   53.86                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI                  52.45      52.77  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI                1:54.39    1:58.81  
      56.69 1:02.12                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI                4:14.96    4:15.15  
      59.31 1:04.94 1:07.74 1:03.16                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI                     NT    1:13.89  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI                     NT    2:37.17  
    1:15.25 1:21.92                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bals, John                26 YMMS                   30.32      32.17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bals, John                26 YMMS                 1:06.82    1:08.41  
      32.20   36.21                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bals, John                26 YMMS                 2:31.53    2:33.29  
      34.62   39.12   39.75   39.80                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bals, John                26 YMMS                 2:21.72    2:21.10  
      29.71   38.02   39.94   33.43                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domal, Michael            38 IAMP                   27.00      26.66  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domal, Michael            38 IAMP                 1:02.00      59.17  
      28.79   30.38                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domal, Michael            38 IAMP                 1:13.00    1:12.00  
      34.18   37.82                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domal, Michael            38 IAMP                 1:09.00    1:06.14  
      31.72   34.42                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Jon            43 IAMP                   27.00      26.19  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kindelan, Jeff            44 YMMS                 1:10.00    1:07.00  
      32.80   34.20                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Thaddeus M      40 KOSY                 2:24.00    2:25.58  
      33.97   36.69   37.57   37.35                                
  2 Kindelan, Jeff            44 YMMS                 2:32.00    2:27.82  
      35.20   37.31   38.46   36.85                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kindelan, Jeff            44 YMMS                 6:55.00    6:48.76  
      37.47   40.26   41.78   41.68   42.59   42.40   41.76   41.26
      40.39   39.17                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalk, Steve              40 CSI                  2:50.00    2:49.33  
      38.10   41.64   44.41   45.18                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Jon            43 IAMP                   39.00      34.16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Thaddeus M      40 KOSY                      NT    1:32.10  
      43.67   48.43                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Jon            43 IAMP                   28.00      28.99  
  2 Borchers, Thaddeus M      40 KOSY                      NT      32.95  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Thaddeus M      40 KOSY                      NT    1:14.52  
      35.43   39.09                                                
  2 Chalk, Steve              40 CSI                  1:17.00    1:16.97  
      34.43   42.54                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Thaddeus M      40 KOSY                 2:36.00    2:43.68  
      32.99   44.98   46.57   39.14                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kevin              48 IAMP                   28.00      28.24  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob               47 GRIN                   56.50      55.56  
      27.26   28.30                                                
  2 Higginbottom, Keith       49 IAMP                   57.00      57.61  
      28.29   29.32                                                
  3 Barry, Kevin              48 IAMP                 1:10.00    1:05.54  
      32.55   32.99                                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higginbottom, Keith       49 IAMP                 5:49.00    5:46.13  
      30.44   33.93   34.71   35.16   36.00   35.74   34.33   35.47
      35.73   34.62                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higginbottom, Keith       49 IAMP                   38.00      35.10  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob               47 GRIN                 1:16.00    1:11.67  
      35.22   36.45                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thibault, Terry           49 YMMS                   36.00      36.53  
  2 Barry, Kevin              48 IAMP                   36.00      38.29  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higginbottom, Keith       49 IAMP                   28.00      29.41  
  2 Thibault, Terry           49 YMMS                   30.00      30.01  
  3 Miller, Bob               47 GRIN                   31.00      30.11  
  4 Barry, Kevin              48 IAMP                   38.00      38.30  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higginbottom, Keith       49 IAMP                 1:09.00    1:07.21  
      30.66   36.55                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thibault, Terry           49 YMMS                 1:10.00    1:11.03  
      33.11   37.92                                                
  2 Barry, Kevin              48 IAMP                 1:25.00    1:17.15  
      38.21   38.94                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob               47 GRIN                 2:35.00    2:29.04  
      29.98   38.20   46.02   34.84                                
  2 Thibault, Terry           49 YMMS                 2:40.00    2:35.88  
      32.60   41.72   45.27   36.29                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoisington, Mark          53 IAMP                      NT      39.68  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoisington, Mark          53 IAMP                      NT    1:28.87  
      40.21   48.66                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mange, Dave               51 MICH                 1:14.50    1:11.83  
      35.20   36.63                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mange, Dave               51 MICH                 2:45.00    2:41.56  
      36.26   41.08   42.23   41.99                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mange, Dave               51 MICH                 1:22.00    1:19.65  
      34.28   45.37                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Greg              59 UNAT                   29.00      29.39  
  2 Morse, John               55 IAMP                      NT      41.82  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Greg              59 UNAT                 1:05.00    1:05.95  
      31.84   34.11                                                
  2 Ransome, Don              56 KOSY                 1:22.99    1:19.51  
      39.01   40.50                                                
  3 Morse, John               55 IAMP                      NT    1:36.66  
      45.24   51.42                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ransome, Don              56 KOSY                 3:02.46    3:04.21  
      41.21   44.82 1:38.18                                        
  2 Morse, John               55 IAMP                      NT    3:41.12  
      46.32   57.98   59.97   56.85                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Greg              59 UNAT                 6:50.00    7:13.28  
      35.56   39.91   42.67   45.40   45.41   45.74   46.64   45.71
      44.27   41.97                                                
  2 Ransome, Don              56 KOSY                 8:11.32    8:04.27  
      44.21   46.55   48.81   49.02   49.47   49.96   49.38   50.31
      49.86   46.70                                                
  3 Morse, John               55 IAMP                      NT    9:27.29  
      47.11   53.34   54.65   55.09   57.87 1:00.25 1:01.34 1:00.72
    1:00.57   56.35                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Greg              59 UNAT                   45.00      42.01  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Greg              59 UNAT                   40.50      38.69  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Greg              59 UNAT                 3:00.00    2:50.56  
      39.82   45.91   48.73   36.10                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Robert          61 CPSC                   32.00      28.75  
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                   35.20      31.47  
  3 Brasseur, Al              61 UNAT                   35.00      39.37  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Robert          61 CPSC                 1:14.00    1:06.17  
      32.31   33.86                                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 1:15.59    1:08.86  
      33.83   35.03                                                
  3 Milliken, Jim             60 YMMS                 1:25.00    1:20.01  
      38.70   41.31                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 2:50.62    2:44.13  
      37.10   43.68   43.98   39.37                                
  2 Campbell, Robert          61 CPSC                 3:20.00    2:49.15  
      38.22   42.10   44.82   44.01                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 7:03.52    7:39.86  
      38.43   44.59   47.58   47.19   47.27   47.08   47.42   46.98
      47.56   45.76                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Robert          61 CPSC                   38.00      41.64  
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                   49.27      47.03  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 1:45.10    1:40.86  
      48.33   52.53                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 3:38.76    3:35.66  
      48.33   52.94   56.24   58.15                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                   46.25      42.79  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 1:46.10    1:39.10  
      46.42   52.68                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 3:33.79    3:23.45  
      47.35   51.68   53.17   51.25                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milliken, Jim             60 YMMS                   50.00      41.24  
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                   42.59      43.50  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 1:46.79    1:39.90  
      44.56   55.34                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brasseur, Al              61 UNAT                 3:30.00    4:01.95  
      52.04   58.31 1:03.94 1:07.66                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milliken, Jim             60 YMMS                 1:50.00    1:35.04  
      44.53   50.51                                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 1:37.13    1:38.26  
      48.66   49.60                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 3:24.22    3:21.35  
      45.68   55.86   55.07   44.74                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         63 MICH                 7:08.95    7:00.60  
      44.21   55.54   56.24   58.87   57.22   56.53   45.20   46.79
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Harold          67 UNAT                   36.00      34.64  
  2 Coar, Bill                66 UNAT                      NT      34.65  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Harold          67 UNAT                 1:30.00    1:18.83  
      36.38   42.45                                                
  2 Coar, Bill                66 UNAT                      NT    1:20.64  
      37.55   43.09                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Harold          67 UNAT                 3:30.00    3:04.61  
      40.07   46.25   49.13   49.16                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Harold          67 UNAT                 9:00.00    8:44.55  
      46.81   50.73   52.36   53.63   54.99   55.32   54.57   53.61
      52.48   50.05                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coar, Bill                66 UNAT                      NT      46.44  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coar, Bill                66 UNAT                      NT    1:47.70  
      51.95   55.75                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             66 GLAQ                 3:26.00    3:24.28  
      47.06   50.80   52.90   53.52                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             66 GLAQ                   39.00      41.11  
  2 Coar, Bill                66 UNAT                      NT      46.49  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             66 GLAQ                 1:33.00    1:32.29  
      43.09   49.20                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             66 GLAQ                 3:46.00    3:25.73  
      46.86   52.86   53.72   52.29                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coar, Bill                66 UNAT                      NT    1:35.20  
      44.24   50.96                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             66 GLAQ                 3:40.00    3:31.44  
      47.26   57.52   53.58   53.08                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wines, Tom                71 UNAT                   36.00      36.37  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wines, Tom                71 UNAT                 1:28.00    1:28.12  
      42.13   45.99                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wines, Tom                71 UNAT                   48.00      49.29  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wines, Tom                71 UNAT                 2:00.00    2:00.70  
      56.07 1:04.63                                                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Michiana Masters Swimming  'A'                    NT    1:49.46  
     1) Bals, John M26                  2) Kindelan, Jeff M44             
       30.50    25.34    27.60    26.02                                    
  2 Irish Aquatics Masters  'A'                            NT    2:00.62  
     1) Peterson, Kristina W25          2) Lane, Kelly W30                
     3) Hedgecock, Katie W27            4) Johnson, Laura W26             
       31.20    29.11    31.19    29.12                                    
  3 Irish Aquatics Masters  'D'                            NT    2:00.84  
     1) Domal, Michael M38              2) Arsenault, Jon M43             
     3) Blue, Lynn W48                  4) Sill, Sherry W46               
       31.95    27.97    33.76    27.16                                    
  4 Irish Aquatics Masters  'C'                            NT    2:06.72  
     1) Higginbottom, Keith M49         2) Barry, Kevin M48               
     3) Schrems, Bonnie W34             4) Pope-Davis, Sara W51           
       30.46    29.33    40.06    26.87                                    
  5 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    2:12.56  
     1) O'Brien, Mike M57               2) Langland, Harold M67           
     3) Krueger, Rick M37               4) Coar, Bill M66                 
       29.24    35.28    35.08    32.96                                    
  6 Irish Aquatics Masters  'E'                            NT    2:32.17  
     1) Hoisington, Mark M53            2) Lucero, Cecilia W45            
     3) Morse, John M55                 4)                                
       44.10    35.94    19.82    52.31                                    
  7 Irish Aquatics Masters  'B'                            NT    3:00.49  
     1) LaDow, Laurie W39               2) Manfgione-Lora, Elena W38      
     3) Wagner, Rhonda W48              4) Turk, Paula W48                
       49.00    44.87    18.23  1:08.39                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Michiana Masters Swimming  'A'                    NT    2:09.58  
     1) Bals, John M26                  2) Thibault, Amy W28              
     3) Thibault, Terry M49             4) Kindelan, Jeff M44             
  2 Irish Aquatics Masters  'A'                            NT    2:18.36  
     1) Peterson, Kristina W25          2) Lane, Kelly W30                
     3) Johnson, Laura W26              4) Blue, Lynn W48                 
  3 Irish Aquatics Masters  'D'                            NT    2:36.47  
     1) Sill, Sherry W46                2) Pope-Davis, Sara W51           
     3) Barry, Kevin M48                4) Higginbottom, Keith M49        
  4 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    2:37.88  
     1) O'Brien, Mike M57               2) Coar, Bill M66                 
     3) Brasseur, Al M61                4)                                
  5 Irish Aquatics Masters  'B'                            NT    3:00.56  
     1) Hoisington, Mark M53            2) Morse, John M55                
     3) Lucero, Cecilia W45             4) Hedgecock, Katie W27           
  6 Irish Aquatics Masters  'C'                            NT    3:37.41  
     1) LaDow, Laurie W39               2) Manfgione-Lora, Elena W38      
     3) Wagner, Rhonda W48              4) Turk, Paula W48