Licensed to YMCA Indy SwimFit           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2009 02:23 PM
             31st Annual Michiana Masters Invitational - 3/7/2009              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGann, Megan             23 IAMP                 1:03.00    1:10.51  
      33.18   37.33                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGann, Megan             23 IAMP                 1:20.00    1:16.48  
      36.29   40.19                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGann, Megan             23 IAMP                 1:30.00    1:27.75  
      40.82   46.93                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGann, Megan             23 IAMP                 1:20.00    1:17.45  
      33.89   43.56                                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thibault, Amy             30 YMMS                 6:40.00    6:36.11  
      35.42   38.97   39.79   39.81   40.53   39.70   40.77   40.27
      40.71   40.14                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thibault, Amy             30 YMMS                 1:20.00    1:22.77  
      40.06   42.71                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sill, Sherry              48 IAMP                   31.30      33.42  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sill, Sherry              48 IAMP                 1:12.30    1:14.68  
      35.74   38.94                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sill, Sherry              48 IAMP                   35.80      38.02  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sill, Sherry              48 IAMP                 1:25.30    1:24.91  
      39.53   45.38                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Debbie           51 UNAT                   36.00      36.14  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Debbie           51 UNAT                   55.00      49.70  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Debbie           51 UNAT                   42.00      39.67  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Debbie           51 UNAT                 1:39.00    1:36.48  
      46.96   49.52                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinson, Wendy            56 GRIN                   45.00      42.96  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinson, Wendy            56 GRIN                   38.00      41.37  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinson, Wendy            56 GRIN                 1:25.00    1:26.84  
      41.15   45.69                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinson, Wendy            56 GRIN                 3:20.00    3:18.74  
      47.48   54.67   53.20   43.39                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciotola, PJ               23 VALM                   28.00      25.89  
  2 Roinila, Ari              19 UNAT                      NT      29.79  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciotola, PJ               23 VALM                 1:00.00      58.86  
      27.67   31.19                                                
  2 Roinila, Ari              19 UNAT                      NT    1:04.55  
      31.38   33.17                                                
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciotola, PJ               23 VALM                 6:00.00    6:05.35  
      30.34   34.17   35.73   37.16   36.95   37.88   37.83   37.99
      39.39   37.91                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roinila, Ari              19 UNAT                      NT      38.44  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciotola, PJ               23 VALM                   30.00      28.99  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Chris            25 IAMP                   27.42      24.24  
  2 Matulis, Chris            26 UNAT                   24.00      25.08  
  3 Ashmore, Chad             27 SWOM                   28.08      27.29  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Chris            25 IAMP                   57.42      55.39  
      26.87   28.52                                                
  2 Matulis, Chris            26 UNAT                   57.00      56.45  
      26.76   29.69                                                
  3 Ashmore, Chad             27 SWOM                 1:13.00    1:02.91  
      31.07   31.84                                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Post, David               26 IAMP                 8:00.00    7:55.03  
      36.77   44.17   47.24   49.78   49.70   48.82   49.82   50.92
      49.83   47.98                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Chris            25 IAMP                   29.42      30.34  
  2 Post, David               26 IAMP                   48.00      42.01  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Chris            25 IAMP                   30.42      29.28  
  2 Bals, John                27 YMMS                   30.27      30.93  
  3 Ashmore, Chad             27 SWOM                   33.90      34.94  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Chris            25 IAMP                 1:09.42    1:05.90  
      31.52   34.38                                                
  2 Bals, John                27 YMMS                 1:06.85    1:06.66  
      31.53   35.13                                                
  3 Ashmore, Chad             27 SWOM                 1:17.00    1:23.46  
      38.96   44.50                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bals, John                27 YMMS                 2:25.72    2:31.83  
      33.89   38.37   40.24   39.33                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matulis, Chris            26 UNAT                   25.50      26.76  
  2 Seibert, Chris            25 IAMP                   28.42      28.06  
  3 Ashmore, Chad             27 SWOM                      NT      32.48  
  4 Post, David               26 IAMP                   47.00      41.00  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matulis, Chris            26 UNAT                 1:05.00    1:04.11  
      28.57   35.54                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Chris            25 IAMP                 1:05.42      58.58  
      26.73   31.85                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibert, Chris            25 IAMP                 2:20.42    2:10.93  
      27.75   33.23   37.94   32.01                                
  2 Bals, John                27 YMMS                 2:23.18    2:18.63  
      29.09   38.01   38.81   32.72                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jim               31 UNAT                      NT      26.87  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jim               31 UNAT                      NT    1:04.62  
      31.80   32.82                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jim               31 UNAT                      NT      38.46  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jim               31 UNAT                      NT    1:26.26  
      42.54   43.72                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jim               31 UNAT                      NT      35.20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jim               31 UNAT                      NT    1:29.67  
      43.94   45.73                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jim               31 UNAT                      NT      36.06  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jim               31 UNAT                      NT    1:17.80  
      36.17   41.63                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zummak, Mark              40 UNAT                 1:00.00    1:01.41  
      28.48   32.93                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zummak, Mark              40 UNAT                 1:15.00    1:15.57  
      34.61   40.96                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zummak, Mark              40 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:07.58  
      31.31   36.27                                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zummak, Mark              40 UNAT                 6:00.00    5:36.84  
      34.71   42.53   45.83   44.45   48.62   48.51   37.86   34.33
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kindelan, Jeff            46 YMMS                 1:06.00    1:06.37  
      32.46   33.91                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trethewey, Brad           48 UNAT                      NT    2:35.70  
      33.23   39.15   41.64   41.68                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kindelan, Jeff            46 YMMS                 6:30.00    6:44.24  
      36.95   39.38   40.87   41.37   41.81   41.88   41.28   41.07
      40.62   39.01                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trethewey, Brad           48 UNAT                      NT    2:56.83  
      34.01   46.46   53.78   42.58                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Steve             50 GRIN                   29.90      30.55  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higginbottom, Keith       51 UNAT                   59.00      58.52  
      28.46   30.06                                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higginbottom, Keith       51 UNAT                 6:00.00    5:53.98  
      32.27   34.62   35.38   36.36   37.01   37.58   34.95   35.83
      35.24   34.74                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Free, Jake                50 UNAT                   35.00      35.99  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mange, Dave               53 MICH                 1:11.50    1:11.81  
      33.74   38.07                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mange, Dave               53 MICH                 2:38.80    2:39.84  
      37.98   41.08   40.90   39.88                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mange, Dave               53 MICH                 1:40.00    1:44.04  
      47.27   56.77                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higginbottom, Keith       51 UNAT                   29.50      30.49  
  2 Free, Jake                50 UNAT                   33.00      35.61  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higginbottom, Keith       51 UNAT                 6:00.00    5:35.07  
      33.85   39.28   45.53   43.77   52.11   50.61   36.32   33.60
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMaire, Larry            56 IAMP                   26.30      26.21  
  2 Cleaver, John             56 IAMP                   35.00      32.48  
  3 Eberhard, Greg            59 GRIN                   43.49      44.30  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberhard, Greg            59 GRIN                 1:36.00    1:49.16  
      48.99 1:00.17                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleaver, John             56 IAMP                   40.00      37.19  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMaire, Larry            56 IAMP                   35.80      34.84  
  2 Eberhard, Greg            59 GRIN                 1:01.76    1:00.01  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMaire, Larry            56 IAMP                   29.30      29.21  
  2 Cleaver, John             56 IAMP                   35.00      34.98  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMaire, Larry            56 IAMP                 1:08.00    1:09.66  
      32.34   37.32                                                
  2 Cleaver, John             56 IAMP                 1:15.00    1:19.19  
      35.31   43.88                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brasseur, Al              63 UNAT                      NT    4:22.81  
    1:02.93 1:07.27 1:07.58 1:05.03                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brasseur, Al              63 UNAT                      NT    2:02.83  
      57.49 1:05.34                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brasseur, Al              63 UNAT                 4:00.00    4:33.96  
      56.70 1:07.45 1:14.66 1:15.15                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                   35.00      34.28  
  2 Langland, Tuck            69 UNAT                   35.00      34.65  
  3 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                   39.00      41.77  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 1:30.00    1:16.66  
      34.80   41.86                                                
  2 Langland, Tuck            69 UNAT                 1:25.00    1:24.36  
      40.13   44.23                                                
  3 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 1:30.00    1:32.82  
      43.52   49.30                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 3:00.00    3:03.50  
      38.59   46.82   49.54   48.55                                
  2 Langland, Tuck            69 UNAT                 3:15.00    3:17.73  
      43.39   50.01   52.45   51.88                                
  3 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 3:10.00    3:21.37  
      46.70   51.45   52.42   50.80                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 8:00.00    7:45.81  
      39.27   44.26   46.69   47.12   47.18   48.08   47.99   48.65
      48.55   48.02                                                
  2 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 8:45.00    8:30.30  
      47.13   49.93   51.53   50.92   51.71   52.16   51.40   51.42
      51.48   52.62                                                
  3 Langland, Tuck            69 UNAT                 9:20.00    9:03.51  
      46.09   51.10   54.95   55.90   56.41   57.46   58.01   56.01
      55.39   52.19                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                   50.00      46.25  
  2 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                   43.00      48.59  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 1:40.00    1:36.86  
      47.20   49.66                                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 1:45.00    1:41.51  
      48.74   52.77                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 3:25.00    3:24.19  
      49.40   50.88   52.24   51.67                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 3:30.00    3:47.83  
      49.98   56.03 1:00.20 1:01.62                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                   50.00      42.73  
  2 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                   42.00      46.56  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 1:35.00    1:32.75  
      45.45   47.30                                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 1:45.00    1:33.00  
      45.64   47.36                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 3:20.00    3:17.76  
      46.13   51.59   51.70   48.34                                
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 3:30.00    3:27.62  
      46.28   51.97   53.96   55.41                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                   43.00      42.98  
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                   45.00      45.61  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 1:40.00    1:36.43  
      45.81   50.62                                                
 -- Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 1:45.00         DQ  
      59.37                                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 3:30.00    3:22.75  
      48.35   52.77   51.37   50.26                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 1:40.00    1:30.80  
      44.97   45.83                                                
  2 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 1:33.00    1:35.11  
      45.36   49.75                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 3:30.00    3:13.64  
      46.69   52.45   52.66   41.84                                
  2 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 3:20.00    3:19.26  
      46.26   50.83   52.13   50.04                                
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             68 GLAQ                 6:40.00    6:49.00  
      46.64   51.50   52.53   53.01   53.04   52.69   50.66   48.93
  2 Kroeger, Donald J         65 MICH                 7:30.00    7:21.15  
      44.57   56.67   54.96   56.57 1:00.45 1:03.46   50.53   53.94
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                        NT    1:49.65  
     1) Higginbottom, Keith M51         2)                                
     3) Matulis, Chris M26              4)                                
       27.54    30.07    26.34    25.70                                    
  2 Irish Aquatics Masters  'A'                            NT    2:02.14  
     1) Sill, Sherry W48                2) Post, David M26                
     3) McGann, Megan W23               4) Seibert, Chris M25             
       34.45    29.02    33.79    24.88                                    
  3 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    2:27.79  
     1) Trethewey, Brad M48             2) Langland, Tuck M69             
     3)                                 4) Johnson, Debbie W51            
       30.15    36.49    43.60    37.55                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irish Aquatics Masters  'A'                            NT    2:13.45  
     1) McGann, Megan W23               2) Seibert, Chris M25             
     3) Sill, Sherry W48                4) Post, David M26                
       34.49    30.04    38.65    30.27                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                        NT    2:30.89  
     1) Brasseur, Al M63                2)                                
       42.93    41.65    36.33    29.98                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                        NT    2:39.10  
       40.97    43.30    44.24    30.59                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    2:59.55  
       34.00    58.88    52.54    34.13