Licensed to YMCA Indy SwimFit          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2010 03:22 PM
                 Michiana Masters Invitational Meet - 3/6/2010                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        28 IRISH                  29.50      30.57  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        28 IRISH                6:20.00    6:27.93  
      34.31   39.43   39.71   40.05   40.01   39.79   39.98   39.66
      38.33   36.66                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        28 IRISH                  36.00      38.91  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        28 IRISH                1:25.00    1:24.73  
      40.47   44.26                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        28 IRISH                3:25.00    3:10.97  
      43.79   48.67   48.87   49.64                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kristina        28 IRISH                6:00.00    5:43.67  
      37.48   42.22   45.39   44.62   48.21   48.84   38.02   38.89
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pursell, Gwen             34 IRISH                  43.00      37.30  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pursell, Gwen             34 IRISH                2:00.00    1:25.39  
      38.90   46.49                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pursell, Gwen             34 IRISH                4:00.00    3:19.59  
      43.31   49.64   52.88   53.76                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pursell, Gwen             34 IRISH               11:30.00    9:05.71  
      47.64   52.08   55.70   56.59   56.70   56.47   58.19   57.20
      54.33   50.81                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kelly               33 IRISH                1:20.00    1:15.63  
      37.12   38.51                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kelly               33 IRISH                  36.00      39.20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kelly               33 IRISH                1:25.00    1:24.93  
      40.83   44.10                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kelly               33 IRISH                2:30.00    2:41.22  
      35.71   40.80   46.31   38.40                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laney, Linda              42 Unattached             35.40      34.92  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laney, Linda              42 Unattached             42.05      41.76  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Anne           42 Unattached             35.70      34.50  
  2 Laney, Linda              42 Unattached             46.10      42.11  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Anne           42 Unattached           1:16.40    1:14.92  
      35.59   39.33                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Anne           42 Unattached           2:50.70    2:40.15  
      36.11   40.24   42.03   41.77                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Anne           42 Unattached           1:10.90    1:13.24  
      35.13   38.11                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sill, Sherry              49 IRISH                  32.90      33.65  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sill, Sherry              49 IRISH                  36.90      38.89  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sill, Sherry              49 IRISH                1:27.20    1:27.83  
      39.86   47.97                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Debbie           52 Unattached             37.00      37.05  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Debbie           52 Unattached             51.00      51.19  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Debbie           52 Unattached             40.00      41.56  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Debbie           52 Unattached           1:40.00    1:35.55  
      46.11   49.44                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patricia A         59 IRISH                     NT      42.92  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patricia A         59 IRISH                     NT    1:01.61  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brian            25 Unattached             24.80      24.80  
  2 Post, David               27 IRISH                  31.00      28.90  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyor, Krist              28 LPMM                      NT    1:18.65  
      37.19   41.46                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Post, David               27 IRISH                3:20.00    2:45.24  
      35.71   41.20   43.45   44.88                                
  2 Geyor, Krist              28 LPMM                      NT    2:53.86  
      39.14   44.60   45.26   44.86                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geyor, Krist              28 LPMM                      NT    7:58.09  
      38.44   44.98   47.92   49.21   50.18   49.84   49.78   50.11
      50.00   47.63                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brian            25 Unattached             29.00      27.69  
  2 Post, David               27 IRISH                  50.00      43.22  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brian            25 Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.70  
      31.44   34.26                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bals, John                29 MICH                   30.21      31.26  
  2 Johnson, Brian            25 Unattached             32.00      33.12  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bals, John                29 MICH                 1:05.29    1:07.10  
      31.15   35.95                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bals, John                29 MICH                 2:29.75    2:31.10  
      33.18   38.10   39.40   40.42                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brian            25 Unattached             27.00      29.25  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brian            25 Unattached           1:10.00    1:03.11  
      28.24   34.87                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kindelan, Jeff            47 MICH                   33.00      30.05  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kindelan, Jeff            47 MICH                 1:12.00    1:06.88  
      31.58   35.30                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robert            50 Unattached             25.00      25.80  
  2 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached             30.70      28.98  
  3 Powell, Steve             51 GRIN                   29.50      29.33  
  4 Gallant, Rick             54 Unattached             35.00      30.39  
  5 Hardy, Doug               53 IRISH                     NT      31.33  
  6 LeMaire, Chuck            50 IRISH                     NT      31.56  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robert            50 Unattached             55.00      56.42  
      27.11   29.31                                                
  2 Higgenbottom, Keith       52 Unattached             58.50    1:00.07  
      29.09   30.98                                                
  3 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached           1:05.70    1:04.12  
      30.98   33.14                                                
  4 Gallant, Rick             54 Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.32  
      33.10   37.22                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgenbottom, Keith       52 Unattached           2:12.50    2:19.66  
      33.05   36.69   36.44   33.48                                
  2 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached           2:25.60    2:28.89  
      34.57   37.74   39.11   37.47                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgenbottom, Keith       52 Unattached           5:58.50    5:56.72  
      33.15   35.85   36.80   37.54   38.25   34.90   35.39   35.61
      35.17   34.06                                                
  2 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached           6:33.50    6:26.46  
      34.20   36.26   37.14   39.14   39.56   40.01   40.45   40.55
      40.95   38.20                                                
  3 Hardy, Doug               53 IRISH                     NT    7:00.36  
      35.82   40.65   42.73   43.11   42.66   43.23   43.25   42.79
      44.02   42.10                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Free, Jake                51 Unattached             36.00      38.45  
  2 Gallant, Rick             54 Unattached             45.00      39.53  
  3 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached             50.00      41.50  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robert            50 Unattached           1:13.00    1:13.58  
      36.13   37.45                                                
  2 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached                NT    1:30.24  
      42.82   47.42                                                
  3 Gallant, Rick             54 Unattached           1:30.00    1:45.82  
    1:24.75   21.07                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached                NT    3:02.83  
      41.61   46.96   49.38   44.88                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Steve             51 GRIN                   35.00      37.32  
  2 Hardy, Doug               53 IRISH                     NT      38.36  
  3 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached             50.00      39.85  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robert            50 Unattached           1:20.00    1:22.50  
      39.42   43.08                                                
  2 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached           1:38.00    1:34.89  
      44.23   50.66                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached                NT    3:21.15  
      45.09   52.29   52.42   51.35                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgenbottom, Keith       52 Unattached             29.50      29.75  
  2 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached                NT      39.98  
  3 Free, Jake                51 Unattached             36.00      47.32  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgenbottom, Keith       52 Unattached           1:10.00    1:08.45  
      31.67   36.78                                                
  2 Miller, Robert            50 Unattached           1:11.00    1:09.79  
      31.57   38.22                                                
  3 Hardy, Doug               53 IRISH                     NT    1:24.74  
      36.77   47.97                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Free, Jake                51 Unattached           3:20.00    4:21.09  
      54.09 1:07.67 1:09.78 1:09.55                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herkenroder, Frank        50 Unattached           1:30.30    1:22.06  
      39.11   42.95                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMaire, Larry            57 IRISH                  26.80      27.52  
  2 Cleaver, John W           57 IRISH                  32.00      30.53  
  3 Brasseur, Al              58 Unattached             42.00      40.08  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleaver, John W           57 IRISH                  35.00      36.53  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMaire, Larry            57 IRISH                  35.70      35.96  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brasseur, Al              58 Unattached           4:00.00    4:21.23  
      58.27 1:06.61 1:08.24 1:08.11                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleaver, John W           57 IRISH                  32.00      33.90  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brasseur, Al              58 Unattached           4:00.00    4:35.52  
    1:04.59 1:02.52 1:11.05 1:17.36                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeMaire, Larry            57 IRISH                1:11.00    1:11.27  
      32.75   38.52                                                
  2 Cleaver, John W           57 IRISH                1:15.00    1:18.22  
      35.02   43.20                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberhard, Greg            60 Unattached             43.06      43.55  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberhard, Greg            60 Unattached           1:51.39    1:52.32  
      51.98 1:00.34                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eberhard, Greg            60 Unattached           1:02.41    1:01.40  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached             35.00      35.50  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           1:30.00    1:27.26  
      39.56   47.70                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           3:10.00    3:05.65  
      41.01   46.93   48.22   49.49                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           7:30.00    7:56.38  
      40.73   45.89   47.87   48.84   48.91   48.38   49.37   48.86
      49.39   48.14                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached             45.00      52.70  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           1:30.00    1:50.64  
      52.13   58.51                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           3:30.00    3:40.36  
      50.62   54.68   57.23   57.83                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached             55.00      50.15  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           1:30.00    1:46.70  
      49.02   57.68                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           3:30.00    3:43.01  
      50.75   56.52   57.88   57.86                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached             50.00      51.22  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           1:45.00    1:53.96  
      49.80 1:04.16                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           4:00.00    4:18.20  
      51.20 1:11.59 1:09.64 1:05.77                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           1:30.00    1:42.66  
      50.15   52.51                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           3:30.00    3:38.36  
      54.22   56.47 1:00.15   47.52                                
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kroeger, Donald J         66 Unattached           7:30.00    7:30.11  
      49.02 1:03.47   57.58   58.09 1:02.93 1:00.51   48.83   49.68
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Tuck            70 Unattached             35.00      36.93  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Tuck            70 Unattached           1:25.00    1:25.10  
      38.94   46.16                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Tuck            70 Unattached           3:20.00    3:27.12  
      44.45   53.08   55.92   53.67                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Tuck            70 Unattached           9:10.00    8:50.06  
      45.36   49.61   53.66   55.09   56.66   54.48   54.89   54.76
      53.61   51.94                                                
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irish Aquatic Masters  'A'                             NT    2:17.96  
     1) Pursell, Gwen W34               2) Lane, Kelly W33                
     3) Sill, Sherry W49                4) Peterson, Kristina W28         
       40.35    31.65    34.24    31.72                                    
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irish Aquatic Masters  'A'                             NT    2:38.33  
     1) Lane, Kelly W33                 2) Peterson, Kristina W28         
     3) Sill, Sherry W49                4) Walsh, Patricia A W59          
       35.52    41.88    38.81    42.12                                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                        NT    2:01.51  
     1) Higgenbottom, Keith M52         2) Herkenroder, Frank M50         
     3) Miller, Robert M50              4) Free, Jake M51                 
       30.82    37.26    27.54    25.89                                    
  2 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    2:35.29  
     1) Langland, Tuck M70              2) Eberhard, Greg M60             
     3) Brasseur, Al M58                4) Kroeger, Donald J M66          
       37.50    44.11    41.19    32.49                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irish Aquatic Masters  'B'                             NT    2:17.14  
     1) Cleaver, John W M57             2) LeMaire, Larry M57             
     3) Hardy, Doug M53                 4) LeMaire, Chuck M50             
       36.19    38.30    30.65    32.00                                    
  2 Unattached  'A'                                        NT    3:06.22  
     1) Dixon, Lou Anne W42             2) Brasseur, Al M58               
     3) Eberhard, Greg M60              4) Langland, Tuck M70             
       35.90    52.60  1:02.89    34.83