Licensed to YMCA Indy SwimFit          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/28/2004 11:54 AM
                 2004 GRIN State Meet - 3/26/2004 to 3/27/2004                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Lacy            23 NASTI-IN               26.58      25.98   20  
  2 Hoffman, Jessica          22 DOC-IN                 29.00      28.45   17  
  3 Duncan, Joey              23 ISF                    27.53      28.59   16  
  4 Longest, Lindsey          22 ISF                       NT      29.01   15  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Jessica          22 DOC-IN               1:04.00    1:01.69   20  
      29.57   32.12                                                
  2 Lilley, Taryn E           21 BALL-IN              1:04.00    1:04.79   17  
      31.10   33.69                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musk, Codie               24 ISF                       NT    2:16.38   20  
      30.75   34.00   35.83   35.80                                
  2 Lilley, Taryn E           21 BALL-IN              2:15.00    2:22.23   17  
      32.45   35.87   37.06   36.85                                
  3 Hoffman, Jessica          22 DOC-IN               2:29.00    2:22.95   16  
      31.98   36.40   38.41   36.16                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Joey              23 ISF                    35.00      32.70   20  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Lacy            23 NASTI-IN             1:05.38    1:04.12   20  
      30.86   33.26                                                
  2 Musk, Codie               24 ISF                       NT    1:10.83   17  
      34.32   36.51                                                
  3 Lilley, Taryn E           21 BALL-IN              1:20.00    1:14.27   16  
      35.96   38.31                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Lacy            23 NASTI-IN             2:17.41    2:19.33   20  
      31.92   35.38   36.53   35.50                                
  2 Longest, Lindsey          22 ISF                       NT    2:48.37   17  
      39.86   42.43   43.30   42.78                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Joey              23 ISF                    34.41      34.43   20  
  2 Picek, Lisa               24 ISF                    34.16      34.65   17  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Joey              23 ISF                  1:14.22    1:12.82   20  
      34.60   38.22                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freed, Alicia A           22 NASTI-IN             2:45.69    2:57.00   20  
      39.39   44.24   46.22   47.15                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Lacy            23 NASTI-IN               30.24      28.42   20  
  2 Duncan, Joey              23 ISF                    30.00      30.08   17  
  3 Picek, Lisa               24 ISF                    31.48      31.70   16  
  4 Longest, Lindsey          22 ISF                       NT      32.76   15  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spurgeon, Lacy            23 NASTI-IN             1:12.00    1:07.68   20  
      31.56   36.12                                                
  2 Duncan, Joey              23 ISF                  1:08.00    1:08.66   17  
      32.32   36.34                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picek, Lisa               24 ISF                       NT    2:34.48   20  
      33.51   42.63   42.17   36.17                                
  2 Freed, Alicia A           22 NASTI-IN             2:35.89    2:45.66   17  
      34.71   44.70   46.72   39.53                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       25 NASTI-IN               29.88      28.76   20  
  2 Mitchell, Dannyelle       25 IAC-IN                    NT      28.90   17  
  3 Zimmer, Jennifer          26 ISF                    31.00      29.91   16  
  4 Andersen, Christine A     26 NASTI-IN               29.50      30.56   15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Jennifer          26 ISF                  1:04.74    1:08.01   20  
      31.70   36.31                                                
  2 Andersen, Christine A     26 NASTI-IN             1:10.00    1:09.43   17  
      33.02   36.41                                                
  3 Chop, Dahyna              29 ISF                  1:01.00    1:12.62   16  
      34.20   38.42                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asmus, Glenna             25 ISF                  2:15.00    2:20.08   20  
      32.19   35.89   36.24   35.76                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melanie         25 ISF                  5:39.00    5:33.05   20  
      30.62   32.51   33.52   33.74   33.24   33.95   34.18   34.42
      33.72   33.15                                                
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       25 NASTI-IN                  NT   13:06.03   20  
      32.57   36.16   37.85   38.49   39.64   39.22   39.62   39.78
      40.35   39.79   40.05   40.34   40.61   40.40   40.82   40.53
      40.65   40.76   40.16   38.24                                
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asmus, Glenna             25 ISF                 20:20.00   20:53.25   20  
      34.37   37.05   38.12   37.98   37.78   38.24   37.85   37.99
      38.20   38.13   38.31   38.23   38.53   38.28   37.87   38.01
      38.11   38.08   38.14   38.38   38.54   38.19   38.45   37.86
      38.23   38.51   38.15   38.14   38.36   38.16   37.61   38.19
      37.21
  2 Denniston, Danielle       25 NASTI-IN                  NT   21:58.89   17  
      32.08   35.60   37.56   39.13   39.53   39.33   40.12   39.84
      40.39   40.33   39.96   40.85   40.18   40.41   40.93   40.71
      41.38   40.66   40.52   40.95   41.08   40.08   41.49   41.17
      41.00   40.83   40.37   41.10   40.59   41.09   40.76   40.11
      38.76
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       25 NASTI-IN               33.82      32.05   20  
  2 Andersen, Christine A     26 NASTI-IN               36.00      36.78   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       25 NASTI-IN             1:11.75    1:08.43   20  
      33.23   35.20                                                
  2 Wilson, Kirstin           29 ISF                  1:08.22    1:09.47   17  
      33.66   35.81                                                
  3 Andersen, Christine A     26 NASTI-IN             1:16.00    1:21.53   16  
      38.84   42.69                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kirstin           29 ISF                  2:19.76    2:27.35   20  
      34.41   37.01   38.18   37.75                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melanie         25 ISF                    35.01      33.88   20  
  2 Zimmer, Jennifer          26 ISF                    38.38      39.46   17  
  3 Dwiggins, Lori L          28 NASTI-IN                  NT      40.30   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melanie         25 ISF                  1:14.42    1:12.72   20  
      34.93   37.79                                                
  2 Dwiggins, Lori L          28 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:28.77   17  
      43.26   45.51                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melanie         25 ISF                  2:37.92    2:36.65   20  
      36.60   39.52   40.13   40.40                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chop, Dahyna              29 ISF                    29.00      30.22   20  
  2 Mitchell, Dannyelle       25 IAC-IN                    NT      31.92   17  
  3 Asmus, Glenna             25 ISF                    31.00      32.42   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dannyelle       25 IAC-IN                    NT    1:10.09   20  
      33.02   37.07                                                
  2 Asmus, Glenna             25 ISF                  1:12.00    1:10.23   17  
      33.24   36.99                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kirstin           29 ISF                       NT    2:32.65   20  
      34.75   39.06   39.73   39.11                                
  2 Asmus, Glenna             25 ISF                  2:30.00    2:32.79   17  
      34.77   39.64   39.55   38.83                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denniston, Danielle       25 NASTI-IN             1:16.61    1:24.14   20  
      40.63   43.51                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kirstin           29 ISF                  2:24.07    2:27.37   20  
      32.95   36.09   43.18   35.15                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melanie         25 ISF                  5:06.58    5:00.79   20  
      33.60   38.48   40.31   39.34   39.13   40.67   35.23   34.03
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Michelle C        34 HPLEX-IN               26.50      26.22   20  
  2 Sindelar, Marissa A       30 NASTI-IN               31.00      27.96   17  
  3 Renie, Theresa            33 ISF                    27.55      28.89   16  
  4 Thompson-Ruble, Melissa   33 ISF                    29.03      32.55   15  
  5 Cass, Janelle             31 NASTI-IN               38.00      33.80   14  
  6 Skiles, Amy L             33 NASTI-IN               36.00      33.90   13  
  7 Nelson, Julie L           31 NASTI-IN               38.00      33.97   12  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Marissa A       30 NASTI-IN             1:08.00    1:01.45   20  
      29.85   31.60                                                
  2 Cass, Janelle             31 NASTI-IN             1:15.00    1:12.09   17  
      34.28   37.81                                                
  3 Nelson, Julie L           31 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:18.60   16  
      37.96   40.64                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Michelle C        34 HPLEX-IN             2:09.00    2:09.00   20  
      30.53   32.80   32.88   32.79                                
  2 Sindelar, Marissa A       30 NASTI-IN             2:15.00    2:15.16   17  
      30.93   33.67   35.11   35.45                                
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailie, Bridget           34 ISF                 13:35.17   13:54.70   20  
      36.73   39.80   41.22   41.98   42.53   42.23   41.95   42.21
      42.72   42.31   42.46   42.36   42.46   42.28   42.40   42.30
      42.43   41.66   42.57   40.10                                
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 ILMS                18:22.43   17:52.29   20  
      27.77   30.20   31.21   31.44   32.10   32.07   32.35   32.31
      32.78   32.75   32.51   32.73   32.92   32.76   33.06   32.88
      33.02   33.04   32.82   33.19   32.73   32.84   33.08   33.01
      33.22   33.43   33.27   33.09   33.06   33.09   32.95   32.97
      31.64
  2 Bailie, Bridget           34 ISF                 23:05.18   23:31.53   17  
      37.24   40.26   41.42   42.06   42.04   41.53   41.36   41.57
      41.87   41.88   42.48   41.86   42.69   42.86   42.80   42.47
      43.34   43.80   43.22   43.47   43.77   43.46   44.51   43.94
      44.27   43.91   44.50   44.14   43.58   43.59   44.39   44.03
      43.22
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 ILMS                   28.89      28.87   20  
  2 Harter, Michelle C        34 HPLEX-IN               33.00      31.18   17  
  3 Renie, Theresa            33 ISF                       NT      34.66   16  
  4 Latina, Raena A           33 NASTI-IN               36.00      35.71   15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 ILMS                 1:01.71    1:01.32   20  
      29.73   31.59                                                
  2 Latina, Raena A           33 NASTI-IN             1:15.50    1:17.68   17  
      36.32   41.36                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 ILMS                 2:10.64    2:16.62   20  
      32.24   34.32   35.39   34.67                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 ILMS                   31.02      31.47   20  
  2 Sindelar, Marissa A       30 NASTI-IN               40.00      35.77   17  
  3 Bailie, Bridget           34 ISF                    39.07      38.21   16  
  4 Renie, Theresa            33 ISF                       NT      38.64   15  
  5 Thompson-Ruble, Melissa   33 ISF                       NT      44.68   14  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailie, Bridget           34 ISF                  1:23.90    1:25.00   20  
      40.34   44.66                                                
  2 Cass, Janelle             31 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:40.76   17  
      47.57   53.19                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailie, Bridget           34 ISF                  3:00.91    3:02.89   20  
      41.43   46.25   47.84   47.37                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Marissa A       30 NASTI-IN               34.00      31.46   20  
  2 Renie, Theresa            33 ISF                       NT      33.88   17  
  3 Skiles, Amy L             33 NASTI-IN               39.75      35.42   16  
  4 Thompson-Ruble, Melissa   33 ISF                    32.06      39.16   15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena A           33 NASTI-IN             1:20.00    1:17.82   20  
      36.04   41.78                                                
  2 Skiles, Amy L             33 NASTI-IN             1:31.19    1:22.18   17  
      36.73   45.45                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena A           33 NASTI-IN             2:50.00    2:53.66   20  
      37.28   42.95   46.19   47.24                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 ILMS                   59.10    1:00.54   20  
      28.63   31.91                                                
  2 Latina, Raena A           33 NASTI-IN             1:16.50    1:16.53   17  
      35.99   40.54                                                
  3 Skiles, Amy L             33 NASTI-IN             1:50.00    1:26.14   16  
      39.99   46.15                                                
  4 Cass, Janelle             31 NASTI-IN             1:40.00    1:29.33   15  
      43.66   45.67                                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena A           33 NASTI-IN             5:57.00    5:55.10   20  
      36.57   43.67   44.00   45.37   52.57   52.97   40.24   39.71
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               38 ISF                    27.61      29.36   20  
  2 Houchens, Kris            36 ISF                    27.23      29.64   17  
  3 Moster, Susan             36 ISF                       NT      30.33   16  
  4 Burton, Laura             35 ISF                    41.47      35.60   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               38 ISF                    59.88    1:03.82   20  
      30.61   33.21                                                
  2 Moster, Susan             36 ISF                       NT    1:08.13   17  
      31.56   36.57                                                
  3 Burton, Laura             35 ISF                       NT    1:21.58   16  
      36.17   45.41                                                
  4 Lamb, Jennifer S          36 NASTI-IN             1:20.00    1:22.53   15  
      37.61   44.92                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               38 ISF                  2:09.95    2:08.88   20  
      31.11   34.20   36.61   26.96                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            37 ISF                  5:48.00    5:54.34   20  
      31.35   34.11   34.83   36.01   36.61   36.80   36.92   36.89
      35.89   34.93                                                
  2 O'Dea, Anne               38 ISF                  5:42.73    6:20.92   17  
      32.36   35.54   37.94   39.14   39.61   40.42   39.63   39.97
      38.76   37.55                                                
  3 Childress-Nickum, Michel  37 ISF                  6:27.67    6:50.37   16  
      38.25   41.51   42.35   42.78   41.69   42.17   41.08   40.96
    1:19.58                                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Anne               38 ISF                 11:45.25   12:49.02   20  
      32.88   36.47   38.52   39.77   39.95   39.90   39.80   39.24
      39.17   39.08   38.58   39.00   38.61   39.24   38.83   38.94
      38.22   38.12   37.80   36.90                                
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            37 ISF                 19:52.00   20:04.76   20  
      32.25   35.71   36.41   36.67   36.14   36.37   36.46   36.07
      36.37   36.57   36.42   36.46   36.44   36.67   36.49   36.67
      36.81   36.75   36.74   36.74   36.81   36.65   37.06   36.92
      37.05   36.97   37.04   36.96   37.46   37.39   37.02   36.30
      35.92
  2 O'Dea, Anne               38 ISF                 19:31.44   20:58.73   17  
      32.73   36.13   38.29   39.26   39.73   39.53   39.50   39.12
      38.81   38.83   38.50   38.33   38.81   38.65   38.53   38.66
      38.56   38.23   38.16   38.60   38.07   38.60   38.61   38.46
      38.35   38.03   37.75   37.85   37.70   37.60   37.64   37.35
      35.76
  3 Thompson, Theresa         35 NASTI-IN                  NT   34:53.65   16  
                      59.51   57.46 1:07.81 1:00.52 1:01.46 1:02.92
    1:12.49   15.88   55.81   58.32 1:13.04   59.20 1:16.94   15.89
      54.40   58.19 1:00.72 3:07.55 1:04.67 1:01.53   59.84 1:01.78
    1:20.01   58.40 1:00.47 1:00.52 1:01.07 1:01.03 1:00.46 1:01.34
      59.71
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houchens, Kris            36 ISF                    35.58      36.86   20  
  2 Thompson, Theresa         35 NASTI-IN                  NT      49.57   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            37 ISF                  1:11.00    1:13.33   20  
      35.88   37.45                                                
  2 Lamb, Jennifer S          36 NASTI-IN             1:35.00    1:32.05   17  
      43.64   48.41                                                
  3 Thompson, Theresa         35 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:01.93   16  
      59.22 1:02.71                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Theresa         35 NASTI-IN                  NT    4:10.47   20  
    1:02.38 1:04.62 1:00.86 1:02.61                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houchens, Kris            36 ISF                    39.57      42.57   20  
  2 Lamb, Jennifer S          36 NASTI-IN               50.00      43.13   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            37 ISF                  1:21.90    1:23.79   20  
      40.32   43.47                                                
  2 Thompson, Theresa         35 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:08.72   17  
    1:04.87 1:03.85                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          38 ISF                    29.50      29.58   20  
  2 Hildebrand, Ilyse         36 ISF                    32.66      32.82   17  
  3 Houchens, Kris            36 ISF                    30.08      34.06   16  
  4 Lamb, Jennifer S          36 NASTI-IN               45.00      42.86   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            37 ISF                  1:10.50    1:10.06   20  
      33.27   36.79                                                
  2 Hildebrand, Ilyse         36 ISF                  1:14.17    1:13.68   17  
      34.61   39.07                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Ilyse         36 ISF                       NT    2:55.26   20  
      37.36   43.56   44.34   50.00                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          38 ISF                  1:09.29    1:11.00   20  
      33.30   37.70                                                
  2 Rian, Victoria            37 ISF                  1:12.70    1:11.86   17  
      33.78   38.08                                                
  3 Hildebrand, Ilyse         36 ISF                  1:19.67    1:20.27   16  
      37.27   43.00                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Jennifer S          36 NASTI-IN             3:00.00    3:15.66   20  
      41.77   47.65   56.82   49.42                                
  2 Thompson, Theresa         35 NASTI-IN                  NT    4:03.04   17  
      52.73 1:02.98 1:13.44   53.89                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Roberta          44 ISF                    26.00      27.29   20  
  2 Schnieders, Ann           43 ISF                    26.35      28.11   17  
  3 Murphy, Susan R           43 ISF                    29.26      28.58   16  
  4 Zigler, Julie             42 NASTI-IN                  NT      32.64   15  
  5 Thomas, Leslie            43 NASTI-IN                  NT      35.58   14  
  6 Sidner, Diane W           43 NASTI-IN               38.00      38.87   13  
  7 Brown, Tina               40 ISF                    26.00      43.25   12  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partlow, Linda            40 INDY                 1:04.00    1:02.63   20  
      30.69   31.94                                                
  2 Schubert, Beth            44 NASTI-IN             1:02.00    1:02.83   17  
      30.22   32.61                                                
  3 Murphy, Susan R           43 ISF                  1:04.85    1:03.32   16  
      30.47   32.85                                                
  4 Childress-Hoek, Sonia     42 ISF                  1:04.29    1:06.78   15  
      32.01   34.77                                                
  5 Sidner, Diane W           43 NASTI-IN             1:28.00    1:28.97   14  
      43.75   45.22                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Susan R           43 ISF                  2:42.15    2:20.90   20  
      31.79   35.55   37.06   36.50                                
  2 Thomas, Leslie            43 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:57.81   17  
      39.16   44.54   47.09   47.02                                
  3 Corkins, Lindy            43 ISF                       NT    2:58.16   16  
      40.74   45.61   47.40   44.41                                
  4 Sidner, Diane W           43 NASTI-IN             3:10.00    3:19.91   15  
      48.14   50.67   51.83   49.27                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alice           42 ISF                  6:25.00    6:02.54   20  
      32.21   35.93   36.13   36.59   36.42   36.62   37.21   37.31
      37.46   36.66                                                
  2 Myers, Tina               42 ISF                  7:15.00    7:04.20   17  
      39.72   41.69   42.46   42.72   42.94   43.05   42.97   42.77
      43.40   42.48                                                
  3 Sidner, Diane W           43 NASTI-IN             8:20.00    8:35.53   16  
      48.45   49.29   51.36   51.46   51.78   53.11   52.79   52.75
      52.46   52.08                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Tina               42 ISF                 15:00.00   14:13.59   20  
      39.77   42.15   42.81   42.90   43.04   43.03   42.50   42.91
      42.99   42.94   42.93   43.17   42.95   42.96   42.86   42.79
      43.12   42.59   42.99   42.19                                
  2 Corkins, Lindy            43 ISF                       NT   16:59.17   17  
      45.66   49.47   51.30   51.28   51.64   52.03   52.14   51.75
      51.56   52.27   51.19   51.34   51.25   51.25   52.05   51.48
      51.16   51.20   50.54   48.61                                
  3 Sidner, Diane W           43 NASTI-IN            18:00.00   17:55.45   16  
      49.65   52.16   52.67   53.68   54.14   53.38   53.54   54.66
      53.71   53.46   55.90   53.84   53.74   54.82   55.16   54.57
      54.42   54.74   53.94   53.27                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Beth            44 NASTI-IN               33.27      33.27   20  
  2 Schnieders, Ann           43 ISF                    31.60      33.43   17  
  3 Myers, Tina               42 ISF                    50.00      45.76   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tina               40 ISF                  1:17.05    1:15.01   20  
      37.23   37.78                                                
  2 Murphy, Susan R           43 ISF                  1:18.75    1:17.73   17  
      37.74   39.99                                                
  3 Zigler, Julie             42 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:25.19   16  
      41.56   43.63                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Beth            44 NASTI-IN             2:32.00    2:33.68   20  
      35.71   38.68   40.29   39.00                                
  2 Myers, Tina               42 ISF                  3:20.00    3:13.89   17  
      47.53   48.86   48.63   48.87                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Mary E             44 INDY                   37.80      38.10   20  
  2 McAteer, Katherine        40 ISF                    40.00      39.44   17  
  3 Schnieders, Ann           43 ISF                    38.14      40.59   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Mary E             44 INDY                 1:24.50    1:23.10   20  
      39.92   43.18                                                
  2 McAteer, Katherine        40 ISF                  1:23.42    1:23.34   17  
      40.15   43.19                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Roberta          44 ISF                    28.00      29.78   20  
  2 Schubert, Beth            44 NASTI-IN               30.17      30.72   17  
  3 O'Connor, Alice           42 ISF                    34.00      30.89   16  
  4 Myers, Mary E             44 INDY                   31.21      31.94   15  
  5 Partlow, Linda            40 INDY                   32.00      32.02   14  
  6 Schnieders, Ann           43 ISF                    31.00      32.40   13  
  7 Murphy, Susan R           43 ISF                    37.43      33.06   12  
  8 Corkins, Lindy            43 ISF                    40.61      39.67   11  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alice           42 ISF                  1:13.00    1:08.66   20  
      32.08   36.58                                                
  2 Myers, Mary E             44 INDY                 1:19.93    1:13.05   17  
      34.96   38.09                                                
  3 McAteer, Katherine        40 ISF                  1:16.24    1:16.96   16  
      34.93   42.03                                                
  4 Corkins, Lindy            43 ISF                  1:25.00    1:27.74   15  
      41.58   46.16                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alice           42 ISF                  2:45.00    2:37.01   20  
      34.01   39.14   40.27   43.59                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood, Roberta          44 ISF                  1:06.00    1:10.07   20  
      32.56   37.51                                                
  2 Partlow, Linda            40 INDY                 1:13.50    1:11.90   17  
      33.77   38.13                                                
  3 Schubert, Beth            44 NASTI-IN             1:10.00    1:12.02   16  
      32.64   39.38                                                
  4 Mary, Myers E             44 UNAT-IN              1:12.32    1:12.49   15  
      34.47   38.02                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childress-Hoek, Sonia     42 ISF                  3:02.22    3:11.29   20  
      41.49   53.65   57.57   38.58                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               49 ISF                    29.29      29.84   20  
  2 Roach, Peggy              48 NASTI-IN                  NT      36.19   17  
  3 O'Kane, Joan              48 NASTI-IN               46.00      46.75   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Christine E     45 ISF                  1:05.00    1:05.79   20  
      31.92   33.87                                                
  2 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      46 ISF                  1:03.40    1:06.17   17  
      31.27   34.90                                                
  3 Delanois, Barbara         48 ILMS                 1:13.01    1:14.62   16  
      35.34   39.28                                                
  4 Johnson, Jan              49 ISF                  1:18.05    1:19.75   15  
      38.51   41.24                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devitt, Michele P         47 DAS                  2:24.02    2:16.20   20  
      32.11   34.84   35.11   34.14                                
  2 Pedersen, Christine E     45 ISF                  2:30.00    2:22.75   17  
      33.86   36.23   36.69   35.97                                
  3 Johnson, Jan              49 ISF                  2:46.28    2:51.57   16  
      40.85   43.44   44.27   43.01                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devitt, Michele P         47 DAS                  6:24.32    6:07.34   20  
      33.66   36.94   37.51   37.53   37.46   37.31   37.37   37.45
      37.07   35.04                                                
  2 Pedersen, Christine E     45 ISF                  6:30.00    6:21.09   17  
      34.87   37.34   38.43   38.48   38.67   38.78   38.98   39.01
      38.93   37.60                                                
  3 Roach, Peggy              48 NASTI-IN                  NT    8:29.04   16  
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               49 ISF                 13:37.85   13:21.00   20  
      36.41   38.95   40.20   40.07   40.37   40.30   40.09   40.07
      39.97   40.10   39.93   40.37   41.29   40.55   40.43   40.34
      40.64   40.96   40.80   39.16                                
  2 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      46 ISF                 13:47.81   13:52.67   17  
      40.68   40.93   41.32   41.44   41.56   41.93   41.77   41.85
      42.41   42.37   41.98   42.28   42.22   42.25   41.58   42.18
      41.86   41.30   40.89   39.87                                
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               49 ISF                 22:21.13   21:41.40   20  
      34.87   37.29   37.76   38.23   38.07   38.20   38.29   38.44
      38.96   39.23   39.09   39.58   39.86   39.71   40.39   40.29
      40.35   40.31   40.52   40.30   40.20   40.83   40.54   40.64
      40.36   40.50   40.51   40.19   39.95   40.06   40.06   39.50
      38.32
  2 Pedersen, Christine E     45 ISF                 22:30.00   21:59.92   17  
      35.46   38.55   38.94   39.09   39.80   39.88   39.94   40.29
      40.25   39.87   40.12   40.11   40.28   40.02   40.29   40.10
      40.17   40.25   40.59   40.59   40.67   40.63   40.49   40.49
      40.95   40.50   40.86   40.73   40.98   40.66   40.35   40.35
      37.67
  3 Johnson, Jan              49 ISF                       NT   25:04.98   16  
      41.42   44.36   45.19   45.74   45.70   45.60   45.42   45.53
      45.30   45.71   45.58   45.57   45.45   45.51   45.80   45.84
      46.07   45.73   45.82   46.04   46.04   45.93   46.66   45.63
      46.35   46.25   45.86   45.97   45.40   46.88   45.95   46.15
      44.53
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devitt, Michele P         47 DAS                    33.14      33.18   20  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         48 ILMS                   38.15      38.43   17  
  3 Coates, Christine O       45 NASTI-IN                  NT      41.51   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         48 ILMS                 1:26.70    1:24.94   20  
      40.22   44.72                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               49 ISF                  3:05.38    2:50.86   20  
      39.82   42.51   45.41   43.12                                
  2 Schuster, Cathy           45 NASTI-IN             3:00.00    3:08.95   17  
      45.45   47.39   48.56   47.55                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devitt, Michele P         47 DAS                    38.57      37.64   20  
  2 Roach, Peggy              48 NASTI-IN               45.00      43.82   17  
  3 Coates, Christine O       45 NASTI-IN                  NT      43.94   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      46 ISF                  1:18.80    1:21.75   20  
      39.09   42.66                                                
  2 Roach, Peggy              48 NASTI-IN             1:31.00    1:38.33   17  
      46.69   51.64                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Cathy           45 NASTI-IN             3:07.00    3:15.95   20  
      43.58   49.01   51.31   52.05                                
  2 Roach, Peggy              48 NASTI-IN             3:20.00    3:36.47   17  
      49.17   54.84   56.69   55.77                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl      46 ISF                    33.41      34.66   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devitt, Michele P         47 DAS                  1:08.62    1:07.31   20  
      31.54   35.77                                                
  2 Pedersen, Christine E     45 ISF                  1:25.00    1:18.95   17  
      36.88   42.07                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Cathy           45 NASTI-IN             1:25.00    1:29.60   20  
      42.97   46.63                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan               49 ISF                  2:46.26    2:44.80   20  
      38.09   41.45   48.31   36.95                                
  2 Schuster, Cathy           45 NASTI-IN             2:59.00    3:06.80   17  
      42.65   48.28   51.91   43.96                                
  3 Johnson, Jan              49 ISF                  3:20.48    3:46.86   16  
      45.98   56.94   53.62 1:10.32                                
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devitt, Michele P         47 DAS                  5:00.04    5:17.72   20  
      32.56   37.74   41.24   40.88   45.77   47.41   36.58   35.54
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Susan            51 ISF                    27.52      27.98   20  
  2 Fernandez, Linda H        52 AVON-IN                39.94      37.96   17  
  3 Reina, Ann E              53 NASTI-IN                  NT      40.59   16  
  4 Baldwin, Ginny S          51 NASTI-IN                  NT      49.37   15  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reina, Ann E              53 NASTI-IN             1:38.00    1:31.12   20  
      42.61   48.51                                                
  2 Baldwin, Ginny S          51 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:04.62   17  
      49.32 1:15.30                                                
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Linda H        52 AVON-IN                   NT   21:33.07   20  
    1:50.64 1:02.93 1:05.83 1:02.71 2:06.49 1:01.88 1:08.89 1:03.45
      56.37 1:04.30 2:04.12 2:05.50 1:00.50 1:04.38   56.02 1:59.06
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jo Ann            50 ISF                 22:50.00   22:59.19   20  
      37.17   40.43   40.86   41.74   42.12   41.85   42.26   42.03
      42.06   42.49   41.73   42.27   42.30   42.07   41.64   41.54
      41.61   41.72   41.71   42.14   42.35   42.10   41.97   42.21
      42.50   41.96   42.55   42.49   42.71   42.43   42.25   42.10
      39.83
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Susan            51 ISF                    34.06      35.44   20  
  2 Fernandez, Linda H        52 AVON-IN                48.18      48.89   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jo Ann            50 ISF                  1:18.00    1:18.98   20  
      37.78   41.20                                                
  2 Fernandez, Linda H        52 AVON-IN              1:48.70    1:46.97   17  
      49.81   57.16                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jo Ann            50 ISF                  2:48.00    2:50.14   20  
      40.06   42.67   44.34   43.07                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reina, Ann E              53 NASTI-IN               50.00      48.58   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reina, Ann E              53 NASTI-IN             1:45.00    1:43.77   20  
      49.21   54.56                                                
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jo Ann            50 ISF                  6:10.00    6:19.27   20  
      40.75   48.75   47.61   46.35   54.97   55.97   42.88   41.99
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Leslie S        55 NASTI-IN               38.00      39.11   20  
  2 Kubeck, Ginny M           57 NASTI-IN                  NT      43.08   17  
  3 Helphinstine, Johanna     56 AVON-IN                   NT      48.64   16  
  4 Pollard, Susan            59 ISF                    48.81      52.24   15  
  5 Cosper, Sue               55 ISF                    44.27      52.46   14  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hasbrook, Sally           55 ISF                  1:04.93    1:08.51   20  
      32.61   35.90                                                
  2 Hoellein, Jutta           57 ISF                  1:26.96    1:26.58   17  
      41.62   44.96                                                
  3 Corcoran, Leslie S        55 NASTI-IN             1:50.00    1:31.95   16  
      44.18   47.77                                                
  4 Moss, Elma F              56 SCMI-IN              1:50.00    1:34.26   15  
      46.27   47.99                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Leslie S        55 NASTI-IN             4:00.00    3:35.86   20  
      48.36   54.04   56.81   56.65                                
  2 Cosper, Sue               55 ISF                  3:36.71    4:03.51   17  
      54.90 1:03.49 1:04.14 1:00.98                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeler, Kirsten           57 ISF                  7:59.02    8:11.96   20  
                                                              51.36
      50.34   48.02                                                
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosper, Sue               55 ISF                 20:51.98   21:26.24   20  
      55.74 1:05.60 1:04.04 1:05.31 1:06.23 1:05.81 1:05.65 1:06.62
    1:05.25 1:04.68 1:04.37 1:05.32 1:05.14 1:03.47 1:05.99 1:04.25
    1:03.84 1:03.72 1:04.11 1:01.10                                
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosper, Sue               55 ISF                 32:05.96   35:40.33   20  
      54.77 1:05.32 1:05.21 1:05.06 1:04.79 1:06.74 1:04.75 1:05.97
    1:06.57 1:06.38 1:04.38 1:05.32 1:03.62 1:03.52 1:04.21 1:03.98
    1:05.36 1:06.76 1:05.57 1:04.64 1:04.36 1:05.81 1:05.80 1:05.01
    1:04.42 1:05.43 1:05.15 1:06.09 1:06.08 1:05.22 1:05.06 1:06.71
    1:02.27
  2 Hall, Carol A             56 ISF                 33:29.33   38:05.78   17  
    1:02.83 1:06.48 1:06.53 1:07.50 1:07.94 1:08.57 1:09.49 1:07.79
    1:08.62 1:09.19 1:09.95 1:10.96 1:09.04 1:10.75 1:10.24 1:11.66
    1:10.14 1:10.41 1:11.32 1:09.25 1:10.08 1:09.65 1:11.17 1:10.70
    1:11.07 1:09.74 1:13.53 1:09.02 1:08.36 1:09.23 1:11.22 1:08.95
    1:04.40
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            59 ILMS                   37.00      37.64   20  
  2 Kubeck, Ginny M           57 NASTI-IN                  NT      49.95   17  
  3 Helphinstine, Johanna     56 AVON-IN                   NT    1:03.24   16  
  4 Pollard, Susan            59 ISF                  1:03.90    1:05.96   15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            59 ILMS                 1:19.00    1:22.89   20  
      39.94   42.95                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            59 ILMS                 2:47.00    2:50.98   20  
      40.35   43.41   43.97   43.25                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Elma F              56 SCMI-IN                55.00      46.89   20  
  2 Kubeck, Ginny M           57 NASTI-IN                  NT      56.63   17  
  3 Helphinstine, Johanna     56 AVON-IN                   NT      58.98   16  
  4 Pollard, Susan            59 ISF                  1:03.91    1:05.20   15  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diercks, Joan             56 ISF                    40.00      39.48   20  
  2 Moss, Elma F              56 SCMI-IN                55.00      50.87   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Elma F              56 SCMI-IN              2:00.00    1:54.82   20  
      54.89   59.93                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diercks, Joan             56 ISF                  1:30.00    1:27.99   20  
      44.74   43.25                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            59 ILMS                 2:56.00    3:04.63   20  
      40.69   44.54   56.48   42.92                                
  2 Moss, Elma F              56 SCMI-IN              4:00.00    3:55.99   17  
      55.73 1:06.55   58.62   55.09                                
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            59 ILMS                 6:20.00    6:33.47   20  
      45.13   51.20   46.88   44.93   58.79   58.73   44.15   43.66
  2 Hall, Carol A             56 ISF                  8:48.98    9:25.60   17  
    1:06.08 1:06.83 1:16.23 1:17.25 1:11.52 1:12.44 1:07.93 1:07.32
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie P            60 ILMS                   36.96      36.35   20  
  2 Kirk, Barbara             62 ISF                    41.00      41.52   17  
  3 Hewett, Susan S           61 NASTI-IN               46.56      41.94   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewett, Susan S           61 NASTI-IN             2:02.00    1:41.66   20  
      43.94   57.72                                                
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             62 ISF                 27:49.75   29:33.89   20  
      45.39   51.53   53.68   54.12   54.84   54.51   54.46   54.19
      54.23   54.78   54.59   54.91   54.55   55.24   54.19   54.41
      54.35   54.01   54.63   53.76   54.25   55.40   54.51   53.94
      54.09   53.33   53.59   53.78   53.29   53.48   53.19   53.39
      51.28
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie P            60 ILMS                   51.55      50.20   20  
  2 Hewett, Susan S           61 NASTI-IN             1:00.19      54.82   17  
  3 Kirk, Barbara             62 ISF                    57.50      58.19   16  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             62 ISF                  3:21.99    3:39.08   20  
      52.92   56.48   56.18   53.50                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie P            60 ILMS                   48.34      46.59   20  
  2 Kirk, Barbara             62 ISF                    58.00      55.06   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             62 ISF                  1:39.91    1:47.50   20  
      50.97   56.53                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             62 ISF                  3:32.04    3:46.82   20  
      51.37   57.41   59.49   58.55                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, Julie P            60 ILMS                   44.42      46.49   20  
  2 Hewett, Susan S           61 NASTI-IN               57.84      53.86   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             62 ISF                  1:32.69    1:40.89   20  
      48.55   52.34                                                
  2 Hewett, Susan S           61 NASTI-IN             2:08.91    2:01.99   17  
      55.64 1:06.35                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             62 ISF                  3:17.69    3:26.87   20  
      43.46   55.71   57.22   50.48                                
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             62 ISF                  6:55.74    7:26.18   20  
      47.31   57.03 1:00.82   57.15   57.50   58.16   54.44   53.77
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Louise          74 GRIN-IN              2:09.00    2:07.87   20  
    1:00.79 1:07.08                                                
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Louise          74 GRIN-IN              4:30.00    4:43.31   20  
    1:01.57 1:10.85 1:15.44 1:15.45                                
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Louise          74 GRIN-IN             11:57.00   12:41.45   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crandall, Louise          74 GRIN-IN              1:22.00    1:23.30   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dykema, Muriel            77 ISF                  1:56.08    2:26.76   20  
    1:11.71 1:15.05                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dykema, Muriel            77 ISF                  1:01.87    1:17.75   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dykema, Muriel            77 ISF                  2:24.30    2:59.58   20  
    1:26.23 1:33.35                                                
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dykema, Muriel            77 ISF                  2:17.06    2:46.36   20  
    1:23.27 1:23.09                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Servass, Corey            80 ISF                       NT    1:31.75   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Servass, Corey            80 ISF                       NT    3:30.84   20  
    1:40.05 1:50.79                                                
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Servass, Corey            80 ISF                       NT    4:21.89   20  
    1:59.07 2:22.82                                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Austin          23 ISF                    23.00      23.06   20  
  2 Landis, James             19 NASTI-IN               23.20      23.57   17  
  3 Schilke, Matt             23 ISF                    22.68      23.74   16  
  4 Query, Matt               23 VINM                   26.97      25.15   15  
  5 Schaum, Adam              23 ISF                    24.02      25.49   14  
  6 Keen, Joseph              23 ISF                    25.23      27.04   13  
  7 Bart, Adam                20 DOC-IN                    NT      30.37   12  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Austin          23 ISF                    50.00      49.27   20  
      23.85   25.42                                                
  2 Landis, James             19 NASTI-IN               50.70      50.94   17  
      24.32   26.62                                                
  3 Schilke, Matt             23 ISF                    50.59      54.04   16  
      25.21   28.83                                                
  4 Cuticchia, Tommie         20 BALL-IN                   NT      56.65   15  
      27.24   29.41                                                
  5 Moser, Lucas              20 DOC-IN                    NT      57.62   14  
      27.82   29.80                                                
  6 Schaum, Adam              23 ISF                    58.89      59.82   13  
      27.87   31.95                                                
  7 Bart, Adam                20 DOC-IN                    NT    1:12.52   12  
      34.70   37.82                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Austin          23 ISF                  1:50.00    1:49.31   20  
      25.90   27.94   28.05   27.42                                
  2 Landis, James             19 NASTI-IN             1:53.60    1:55.95   17  
      26.63   28.98   30.30   30.04                                
  3 Schilke, Matt             23 ISF                  1:58.51    2:04.45   16  
      27.68   31.21   33.43   32.13                                
  4 Schaum, Adam              23 ISF                  2:11.90    2:21.27   15  
      30.32   35.00   37.93   38.02                                
 
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schilke, Matt             23 ISF                  5:40.00    5:49.03   20  
      29.35   33.18   34.73   36.86   35.90   35.69   35.24   35.57
      36.18   36.33                                                
 
Men 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Lucas              20 DOC-IN                    NT   12:33.56   20  
      32.18   35.42   36.09   37.58   37.97   38.29   38.36   37.79
      38.54   38.20   38.22   38.51   38.95   38.99   38.39   38.83
      39.35   38.57   37.77   35.56                                
 
Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Lucas              20 DOC-IN                    NT   21:16.28   20  
      33.29   35.83   37.83   37.36   38.59   38.63   38.77   38.74
      38.97   38.78   38.75   39.52   38.53   38.80   38.99   39.04
      39.08   40.09   40.01   39.84   39.62   39.66   39.33   39.43
      38.61   39.87   39.11   38.89   39.79   38.67   39.16   38.41
      36.29
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Patrick           24 ISF                    27.21      27.68   20  
  2 Schilke, Matt             23 ISF                       NT      30.16   17  
  3 Keen, Joseph              23 ISF                    29.18      30.99   16  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Patrick           24 ISF                    59.45      57.10   20  
      28.14   28.96                                                
  2 Doerr, David              21 DOC-IN                 58.00      57.60   17  
      27.45   30.15                                                
  3 Porter, Michael           22 DOC-IN               1:00.00      59.12   16  
      28.45   30.67                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Michael           22 DOC-IN                    NT    2:12.25   20  
      30.87   33.65   34.33   33.40                                
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keen, Joseph              23 ISF                    33.49      33.68   20  
  2 Query, Matt               23 VINM                   36.11      34.06   17  
  3 Bart, Adam                20 DOC-IN                    NT      36.32   16  
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, James             19 NASTI-IN               24.30      24.86   20  
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie         20 BALL-IN                   NT      25.56   17  
  3 Porter, Michael           22 DOC-IN                    NT      25.91   16  
  4 Schilke, Matt             23 ISF                    25.35      27.57   15  
  5 Schaum, Adam              23 ISF                    27.69      28.50   14  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Patrick           24 ISF                    58.76      56.45   20  
      26.94   29.51                                                
  2 Landis, James             19 NASTI-IN               53.80      58.29   17  
      26.93   31.36                                                
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         20 BALL-IN                   NT    2:24.32   20  
      30.55   36.75   37.96   39.06                                
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie         20 BALL-IN                   NT    1:03.13   20  
      28.24   34.89                                                
  2 Keen, Joseph              23 ISF                  1:02.14    1:07.53   17  
      30.62   36.91                                                
  3 Bart, Adam                20 DOC-IN                    NT    1:23.42   16  
      40.07   43.35                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christoffel, Ben          28 ISF                    20.79      21.56   20  
  2 Simmons, Will             28 ISF                    23.10      23.79   17  
  3 Sikich, Christopher P     25 NASTI-IN               25.00      25.00   16  
  4 Hendricks, Andrew A       29 FRANK-IN               23.78      25.17   15  
  5 Sutton, Robert            28 ISF                    24.60      25.99   14  
  6 Straw, Chris              28 ISF                    40.00      32.81   13  
 -- Boyce, Andrew             26 ISF                    22.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Adam             28 ISF                    49.00      50.15   20  
      24.22   25.93                                                
  2 Boyce, Andrew             26 ISF                    49.00      50.96   17  
      24.60   26.36                                                
  3 Simmons, Will             28 ISF                    51.00      51.75   16  
      24.54   27.21                                                
  4 Sutton, Robert            28 ISF                    53.00      55.05   15  
      26.44   28.61                                                
  5 Sikich, Christopher P     25 NASTI-IN               55.00      55.08   14  
      26.03   29.05                                                
  6 Hendricks, Andrew A       29 FRANK-IN               52.48      56.51   13  
      26.72   29.79                                                
  7 Straw, Chris              28 ISF                  1:35.00    1:12.86   12  
      34.00   38.86                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Adam             28 ISF                  1:48.00    1:48.46   20  
      25.65   27.93   27.60   27.28                                
  2 Simmons, Will             28 ISF                  1:52.00    1:56.10   17  
      26.14   28.97   30.53   30.46                                
  3 Sikich, Christopher P     25 NASTI-IN             1:56.00    2:01.52   16  
      27.61   30.33   32.73   30.85                                
  4 Sutton, Robert            28 ISF                  1:54.00    2:03.10   15  
      28.57   30.59   31.90   32.04                                
  5 Straw, Chris              28 ISF                  3:20.00    2:44.74   14  
      36.23   40.69   43.79   44.03                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeff B           29 HPLEX-IN             5:10.14    5:09.50   20  
      27.39   30.16   30.43   31.04   31.51   31.79   31.89   32.11
      31.90   31.28                                                
  2 Sutton, Robert            28 ISF                  5:32.00    5:21.94   17  
      29.25   31.43   32.38   32.15   32.30   32.70   32.93   32.76
      33.39   32.65                                                
  3 Sikich, Christopher P     25 NASTI-IN                  NT    5:39.25   16  
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeff B           29 HPLEX-IN            10:37.00   10:46.60   20  
      28.08   31.45   31.87   32.38   32.18   32.89   32.49   32.60
      32.76   32.59   33.01   32.51   32.70   33.05   32.91   32.80
      32.95   33.23   32.72   31.43                                
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindboe, Jared            29 ISF                 25:00.00   20:19.80   20  
      32.08   34.98   36.07   36.93   36.77   36.91   37.53   37.06
      37.50   37.71   37.55   37.30   37.24   37.63   37.36   37.66
      37.38   37.30   38.01   38.37   37.97   38.13   37.92   38.72
      37.93   37.77   37.93   38.33   38.54   38.47   38.36   29.64
      30.75
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               26 ISF                    27.60      27.17   20  
  2 Saylor, Josh              28 VINM                   30.07      29.75   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Ryan              29 ISF                    55.82      59.00   20  
      28.06   30.94                                                
  2 Brown, Adam               26 ISF                  1:00.00      59.73   17  
      28.22   31.51                                                
  3 Lindboe, Jared            29 ISF                  1:02.00    1:04.31   16  
      30.82   33.49                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindboe, Jared            29 ISF                  2:15.00    2:16.90   20  
      31.59   34.62   36.18   34.51                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christoffel, Ben          28 ISF                    26.25      27.17   20  
  2 Hendricks, Andrew A       29 FRANK-IN               30.51      30.53   17  
  3 Saylor, Josh              28 VINM                   36.88      34.13   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Andrew A       29 FRANK-IN             1:07.12    1:06.97   20  
      31.64   35.33                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christoffel, Ben          28 ISF                    23.47      24.47   20  
  2 Boyce, Andrew             26 ISF                       NT      24.64   17  
  3 Saylor, Josh              28 VINM                   30.10      27.66   16  
  4 Sikich, Christopher P     25 NASTI-IN               27.00      28.07   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               26 ISF                    59.50      56.55   20  
      26.28   30.27                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Ryan              29 ISF                    56.48      58.91   20  
      26.80   32.11                                                
  2 Brown, Adam               26 ISF                  1:02.30    1:00.49   17  
      27.22   33.27                                                
  3 Lindboe, Jared            29 ISF                  1:03.00    1:04.53   16  
      29.50   35.03                                                
  4 Saylor, Josh              28 VINM                 1:10.46    1:06.96   15  
      31.00   35.96                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeff B           29 HPLEX-IN             2:07.00    2:07.23   20  
      27.36   33.84   36.57   29.46                                
  2 Lindboe, Jared            29 ISF                  2:30.00    2:18.20   17  
      29.76   35.15   40.23   33.06                                
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeff B           29 HPLEX-IN             4:37.00    4:32.05   20  
      28.07   31.86   36.40   35.26   38.39   38.66   32.95   30.46
  2 Lindboe, Jared            29 ISF                  5:45.00    4:59.87   17  
      29.79   35.85   39.07   39.06   43.13   43.74   36.61   32.62
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Richard       34 VINM                   23.97      22.76   20  
  2 Luckey, Andrew D          33 NASTI-IN               23.49      23.41   17  
  3 McLarty, Brandon M        33 ISF                    23.17      23.78   16  
  4 Geiss, Anthony J          30 HPLEX-IN               26.00      25.23   15  
  5 Zimmer, Tim               33 ISF                    25.94      25.40   14  
  6 Sindelar, Grant           31 NASTI-IN                  NT      26.40   13  
  7 Nagle, Jeffrey D          34 NASTI-IN               25.00      26.92   12  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Richard       34 VINM                   53.91      50.72   20  
      25.13   25.59                                                
  2 Luckey, Andrew D          33 NASTI-IN               52.67      52.29   17  
      24.85   27.44                                                
  3 McLarty, Brandon M        33 ISF                    52.61      52.54   16  
      25.16   27.38                                                
  4 Zimmer, Tim               33 ISF                    55.82      55.86   15  
      26.98   28.88                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fero, John E              33 HPLEX-IN                  NT    2:02.42   20  
      28.47   31.13   31.48   31.34                                
  2 Maydak, Jeff M            30 NASTI-IN             2:06.51    2:04.13   17  
      29.04   31.64   31.90   31.55                                
  3 Geiss, Anthony J          30 HPLEX-IN             2:05.00    2:05.63   16  
      28.89   31.52   33.03   32.19                                
  4 Sindelar, Grant           31 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:11.83   15  
      31.34   33.92   34.74   31.83                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houchens, Jeremy          34 ISF                  5:16.40    5:20.59   20  
      28.74   31.49   32.30   32.31   32.58   32.30   32.55   32.66
      32.96   32.70                                                
  2 Zimmer, Tim               33 ISF                  5:50.00    5:45.34   17  
      31.07   33.77   34.86   36.39   36.16   35.82   35.67   35.03
      33.66   32.91                                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, Anthony J          30 HPLEX-IN                  NT   12:46.64   20  
      30.55   35.56   36.97   38.76   38.82   38.42   39.68   39.52
      39.33   39.90   40.26   39.58   39.90   39.99   39.14   40.20
      39.35   38.80   38.77   33.14                                
  2 Sindelar, Grant           31 NASTI-IN                  NT   12:57.50   17  
      32.23   36.05   37.44   38.32   38.99   39.48   39.68   39.87
      39.98   40.23   40.37   40.07   40.27   40.46   40.50   40.45
      40.34   40.07   37.67   35.03                                
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Tim               33 ISF                 22:00.00   20:26.49   20  
      33.04   36.04   37.16   37.81   37.71   37.52   37.50   36.97
      37.46   37.26   37.18   37.94   37.10   37.73   37.18   36.84
      37.27   37.52   36.86   37.52   37.62   37.28   37.33   37.38
      37.63   37.35   37.55   37.63   37.62   37.13   37.32   37.15
      35.89
  2 Matney, Scott             32 ISF                 26:04.00   26:05.23   17  
      42.98   45.06   46.43   47.24   47.53   48.18   48.46   48.52
      47.34   47.39   47.23   47.77   48.15   47.66   48.55   48.18
      48.64   48.20   47.05   47.95   47.41   47.84   49.34   48.00
      47.90   47.23   47.20   46.78   47.15   47.15   48.13   46.98
      45.61
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Richard       34 VINM                   29.91      27.03   20  
  2 Maydak, Jeff M            30 NASTI-IN               29.00      27.98   17  
  3 Sindelar, Grant           31 NASTI-IN                  NT      31.86   16  
  4 Nagle, Jeffrey D          34 NASTI-IN                  NT      36.31   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeff M            30 NASTI-IN             1:01.90    1:00.77   20  
      28.73   32.04                                                
  2 Berridge, Jeffrey         33 ISF                  1:10.73    1:09.72   17  
      35.04   34.68                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeff M            30 NASTI-IN             2:23.56    2:16.74   20  
      31.62   34.78   35.96   34.38                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houchens, Jeremy          34 ISF                    30.91      32.06   20  
  2 Nagle, Jeffrey D          34 NASTI-IN               36.00      34.40   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houchens, Jeremy          34 ISF                  1:06.64    1:09.63   20  
      33.09   36.54                                                
  2 Nagle, Jeffrey D          34 NASTI-IN             1:16.00    1:17.45   17  
      35.27   42.18                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLarty, Brandon M        33 ISF                    25.01      25.35   20  
  2 Luckey, Andrew D          33 NASTI-IN               25.25      25.97   17  
  3 Fero, John E              33 HPLEX-IN               26.88      27.78   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLarty, Brandon M        33 ISF                    59.77      59.51   20  
      27.51   32.00                                                
  2 Fero, John E              33 HPLEX-IN               58.50    1:02.29   17  
      28.78   33.51                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Jeffrey         33 ISF                       NT    2:34.84   20  
      34.16   38.53   40.24   41.91                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutherford, Richard       34 VINM                 1:02.10      58.16   20  
      27.31   30.85                                                
  2 McLarty, Brandon M        33 ISF                  1:01.22      58.52   17  
      27.09   31.43                                                
  3 Luckey, Andrew D          33 NASTI-IN               59.00      58.57   16  
      27.50   31.07                                                
  4 Houchens, Jeremy          34 ISF                  1:00.07    1:01.39   15  
      28.43   32.96                                                
  5 Maydak, Jeff M            30 NASTI-IN             1:05.98    1:03.85   14  
      29.71   34.14                                                
  6 Fero, John E              33 HPLEX-IN             1:03.46    1:04.28   13  
      29.86   34.42                                                
  7 Sindelar, Grant           31 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:08.73   12  
      32.44   36.29                                                
  8 Nagle, Jeffrey D          34 NASTI-IN             1:13.00    1:13.16   11  
      33.70   39.46                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luckey, Andrew D          33 NASTI-IN             2:14.50    2:07.76   20  
      27.36   33.83   36.93   29.64                                
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luckey, Andrew D          33 NASTI-IN             4:35.50    4:46.89   20  
      27.52   31.93   37.05   36.26   42.02   43.35   34.54   34.22
  2 Fero, John E              33 HPLEX-IN             4:56.00    5:08.55   17  
      30.53   35.49   39.63   40.23   45.77   48.30   34.85   33.75
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steury, Kent              39 NASTI-IN                  NT      25.95   20  
  2 Frisz, Troy               36 VINM                   32.05      30.03   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Todd              36 ISF                    50.83      51.14   20  
      24.96   26.18                                                
  2 Ordinartsev, Igor         36 UNAT-IN                51.00      51.33   17  
      25.15   26.18                                                
  3 Williams, Michael D       39 NASTI-IN               58.00      57.36   16  
      26.79   30.57                                                
  4 Keller, Stan              36 DUNE-IN                59.00      58.27   15  
      28.16   30.11                                                
  5 Reed, Ben                 38 NASTI-IN                  NT      58.75   14  
      28.02   30.73                                                
  6 Ramos, Bill D             39 DOC-IN                 59.90    1:02.01   13  
      29.67   32.34                                                
  7 Fero, Steven              37 IAC-IN               1:00.00    1:03.14   12  
      31.30   31.84                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Todd              36 ISF                  1:50.00    1:51.76   20  
      26.14   28.47   28.75   28.40                                
  2 Ordinartsev, Igor         36 UNAT-IN              1:53.00    1:52.36   17  
      27.00   28.49   28.80   28.07                                
  3 Edmondson, Greg           37 SWOM-OH              1:50.20    1:52.87   16  
      26.32   28.69   29.02   28.84                                
  4 Keller, Stan              36 DUNE-IN              2:12.00    2:09.08   15  
      29.73   31.86   33.60   33.89                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welkin, David J           38 NASTI-IN             5:20.91    5:24.08   20  
      29.23   30.91   32.29   32.78   32.68   32.78   33.20   33.03
      33.78   33.40                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kevin            39 NASTI-IN            11:40.00   11:55.80   20  
      30.50   34.76   36.12   36.19   36.92   37.05   36.95   37.02
      36.61   36.52   36.26   36.38   36.34   35.95   36.04   35.93
      36.07   35.98   35.09   33.12                                
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kevin            39 NASTI-IN            20:00.00   19:59.89   20  
      32.62   36.52   37.33   37.68   38.20   37.07   37.29   37.50
      37.07   36.98   37.21   37.41   37.27   36.53   36.26   36.48
      36.33   36.15   36.37   36.25   36.11   36.04   35.58   36.14
      36.26   36.36   35.98   36.12   36.09   35.74   35.41   35.53
      34.01
  2 Jones, David              39 ISF                 24:19.95   24:45.90   17  
      38.63   41.80   42.87   43.90   44.28   44.37   44.50   45.04
      44.68   45.23   45.82   45.34   45.28   45.82   45.38   45.68
      45.48   45.92   45.24   46.35   46.19   45.85   46.21   46.25
      45.94   46.42   46.98   45.86   46.06   45.41   44.81   44.90
      43.41
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Ben                 38 NASTI-IN                  NT      29.92   20  
  2 Ramos, Bill D             39 DOC-IN                 33.00      33.08   17  
  3 Steury, Kent              39 NASTI-IN                  NT      33.15   16  
  4 Frisz, Troy               36 VINM                   34.21      34.67   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Bill D             39 DOC-IN               1:12.00    1:11.77   20  
      34.22   37.55                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Michael D       39 NASTI-IN             2:27.00    2:29.84   20  
      34.74   36.86   38.31   39.93                                
  2 Reed, Ben                 38 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:33.28   17  
      36.49   38.63   40.05   38.11                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jason            36 ISF                    31.11      29.06   20  
  2 Sherman, Kevin            39 NASTI-IN               30.00      31.91   17  
  3 Frisz, Troy               36 VINM                   36.26      37.83   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jason            36 ISF                  1:06.20    1:03.80   20  
      29.93   33.87                                                
  2 Keller, Stan              36 DUNE-IN              1:18.00    1:15.42   17  
      35.35   40.07                                                
  3 Ramos, Bill D             39 DOC-IN               1:30.00    1:20.54   16  
      38.53   42.01                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jason            36 ISF                  2:21.50    2:21.41   20  
      31.47   36.48   36.68   36.78                                
  2 Sherman, Kevin            39 NASTI-IN             2:29.00    2:35.59   17  
      35.22   39.26   40.22   40.89                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg           37 SWOM-OH                24.80      24.89   20  
  2 Keller, Stan              36 DUNE-IN                29.50      29.40   17  
  3 Fero, Steven              37 IAC-IN                 30.00      29.97   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg           37 SWOM-OH                54.50      54.56   20  
      25.74   28.82                                                
  2 Welkin, David J           38 NASTI-IN               59.62      59.37   17  
      28.14   31.23                                                
  3 Fero, Steven              37 IAC-IN               1:07.00    1:07.26   16  
      31.62   35.64                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg           37 SWOM-OH              2:00.30    2:00.55   20  
      26.97   30.84   31.03   31.71                                
  2 Welkin, David J           38 NASTI-IN             2:15.98    2:12.72   17  
      31.05   34.68   32.69   34.30                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kevin            39 NASTI-IN             1:01.00    1:02.15   20  
      28.46   33.69                                                
  2 Timmons, Jason            36 ISF                  1:08.30    1:03.29   17  
      31.05   32.24                                                
  3 Williams, Michael D       39 NASTI-IN             1:09.00    1:07.19   16  
      32.09   35.10                                                
  4 Steury, Kent              39 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:08.72   15  
      31.51   37.21                                                
  5 Keller, Stan              36 DUNE-IN              1:10.00    1:09.87   14  
      33.42   36.45                                                
  6 Frisz, Troy               36 VINM                 1:12.36    1:25.52   13  
      37.94   47.58                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jason            36 ISF                  2:20.10    2:15.36   20  
      29.16   36.30   36.25   33.65                                
  2 Fero, Steven              37 IAC-IN               2:20.00    2:55.06   17  
      30.38   42.59   58.19   43.90                                
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ordinartsev, Igor         36 UNAT-IN              4:35.00    4:36.56   20  
      30.08   31.23   36.65   35.81   40.35   40.58   31.26   30.60
  2 Sherman, Kevin            39 NASTI-IN             5:00.00    5:00.03   17  
      30.98   34.93   39.86   39.77   43.78   43.35   34.89   32.47
  3 Ramos, Bill D             39 DOC-IN               5:55.00    5:41.99   16  
      34.11   42.36   46.16   46.37   49.21   48.94   39.33   35.51
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jim M            40 GRIN-IN                24.46      23.90   20  
  2 Eichelberger, David W     40 AVON-IN                25.00      25.60   17  
  3 Wood, Anthony J           42 GRIN-IN                27.00      27.17   16  
  4 Johnson, Jack D           43 NASTI-IN                  NT      27.95   15  
  5 Zigler, Kurt              42 NASTI-IN                  NT      28.14   14  
  6 Schleifman, William I     44 NASTI-IN               28.40      28.89   13  
  7 Harr, Andrew              42 AVON-IN                29.00      30.16   12  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catlier, Ken              43 ISF                    55.90      56.18   20  
      26.90   29.28                                                
  2 Williams, Chris           40 NASTI-IN               58.00      57.13   17  
      27.52   29.61                                                
  3 Eichelberger, David W     40 AVON-IN                58.00      57.24   16  
      27.20   30.04                                                
  4 Schubert, Peter           44 NASTI-IN                  NT      57.49   15  
      28.16   29.33                                                
  5 Johnson, Jack D           43 NASTI-IN             1:03.00    1:02.91   14  
      30.15   32.76                                                
  6 Schleifman, William I     44 NASTI-IN             1:10.89    1:05.23   13  
      31.49   33.74                                                
  7 Harr, Andrew              42 AVON-IN              1:06.00    1:08.94   12  
      31.91   37.03                                                
  8 Samland, Patrick W        40 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:09.78   11  
      32.34   37.44                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roby, Brad                42 ISF                  1:54.50    1:53.65   20  
      26.69   28.96   28.48   29.52                                
  2 Kline, Thomas A           40 NASTI-IN             2:15.00    2:05.65   17  
      29.65   31.49   32.60   31.91                                
  3 Schubert, Peter           44 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:05.90   16  
      30.57   31.62   31.87   31.84                                
  4 Catlier, Ken              43 ISF                  2:10.00    2:07.94   15  
      28.25   31.57   33.99   34.13                                
  5 McCarthy, Dan             42 ISF                  2:25.00    2:08.78   14  
      29.17   32.15   33.33   34.13                                
  6 Williams, Chris           40 NASTI-IN             2:10.00    2:09.22   13  
      29.29   32.77   34.36   32.80                                
  7 Bonifield, Stephen        41 ISF                       NT    2:12.00   12  
      30.10   32.84   34.99   34.07                                
  8 Raver, Allen L            43 NASTI-IN             2:15.00    2:14.18   11  
      30.27   33.82   35.49   34.60                                
  9 Johnson, Jack D           43 NASTI-IN             2:24.00    2:22.37    9  
      31.71   34.93   37.90   37.83                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Thomas A           40 NASTI-IN             6:20.00    5:49.72   20  
      30.92   33.72   34.68   35.44   35.77   35.75   36.51   36.19
      35.87   34.87                                                
  2 Williams, Chris           40 NASTI-IN             6:05.00    5:51.34   17  
      32.15   34.69   35.94   36.24   35.99   35.77   35.35   35.16
      35.39   34.66                                                
  3 Raver, Allen L            43 NASTI-IN             6:30.00    5:52.16   16  
      30.64   33.75   34.62   34.91   34.82   35.07   35.82   35.79
      37.28   39.46                                                
  4 Bonifield, Stephen        41 ISF                       NT    5:58.53   15  
  5 Wager, Mark J             41 AVON-IN              7:30.00    6:55.39   14  
      35.89   39.36   40.44   42.65   42.91   43.13   43.36   43.49
      43.56   40.60                                                
  6 Lewis, James A            44 NASTI-IN             7:01.10    7:27.37   13  
      38.99   42.45   43.49   44.22   45.47   45.76   47.16   47.33
      47.22   45.28                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Peter           44 NASTI-IN                  NT   11:44.56   20  
      32.47   34.29   34.36   34.79   34.91   35.46   35.70   35.91
      35.74   35.82   36.05   35.97   35.73   35.51   35.42   35.44
      35.54   35.28   35.56   34.61                                
  2 Raver, Allen L            43 NASTI-IN            13:00.00   12:02.67   17  
      30.96   34.94   35.84   35.81   36.06   37.14   36.21   36.21
      36.52   36.03   36.80   36.59   37.06   36.22   36.81   37.91
      38.68   36.28   36.36   34.24                                
  3 Kline, Thomas A           40 NASTI-IN            13:20.00   12:38.74   16  
      31.65   35.56   36.71   37.37   38.34   39.07   38.74   38.80
      38.92   38.64   39.21   39.09   38.98   38.92   39.12   38.78
      38.59   37.94   37.87   36.44                                
  4 Wager, Mark J             41 AVON-IN             15:09.00   14:41.12   15  
      36.10   39.09   41.69   42.45   43.29   43.75   43.93   45.12
      45.60   45.96   44.43   45.40   46.73   46.60   46.56   46.31
      43.96   45.24   45.33   43.58                                
  5 Schleifman, William I     44 NASTI-IN                  NT   14:45.74   14  
      35.84   41.33   44.49   45.83   44.90   44.10   46.59   46.60
      46.34   46.70   46.94   45.44   45.66   45.22   44.33   44.18
      44.41   43.85   42.70   40.29                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Michael            42 ISF                 19:29.11   19:12.30   20  
      30.56   32.64   34.58   34.22   34.23   34.44   34.70   34.86
      34.76   35.07   34.76   34.86   35.12   34.91   35.20   35.39
      35.44   35.23   35.60   35.13   35.41   35.41   34.89   35.27
      35.26   35.59   35.48   35.52   35.69   35.81   35.69   35.63
      34.95
  2 Schleifman, William I     44 NASTI-IN                  NT   24:14.03   17  
      36.05   39.65   41.68   42.78   43.07   44.18   43.99   44.88
      45.02   45.00   45.69   45.74   45.08   45.17   45.53   44.87
      45.08   45.49   44.63   44.60   44.84   44.60   44.68   45.41
      45.17   45.50   43.59   44.42   44.52   44.70   44.20   43.79
      40.43
  3 Eastes, Jeff J            43 NASTI-IN            26:30.00   26:08.72   16  
      36.28   41.33   44.45   46.01   46.67   47.30   47.94   48.05
      48.43   47.53   47.61   47.84   47.31   48.29   48.30   47.76
      49.27   48.22   48.51   48.51   48.42   49.35   49.96   48.70
      48.26   49.30   48.62   49.11   48.59   48.45   48.74   49.33
      46.28
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jim M            40 GRIN-IN                32.37      30.44   20  
  2 Wood, Anthony J           42 GRIN-IN                33.00      36.01   17  
  3 Holove, Victor R          43 NASTI-IN               36.06      36.20   16  
  4 Lewis, James A            44 NASTI-IN               41.10      40.23   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roby, Brad                42 ISF                    59.50      59.47   20  
      28.86   30.61                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roby, Brad                42 ISF                  2:08.50    2:08.86   20  
      30.17   32.05   33.43   33.21                                
  2 Schubert, Peter           44 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:34.25   17  
      37.75   38.38   39.50   38.62                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jim M            40 GRIN-IN                35.20      33.27   20  
  2 Brozinick, Joseph T       43 NASTI-IN               38.00      33.33   17  
  3 Koch, Karl H              44 NASTI-IN               35.50      34.90   16  
  4 Schleifman, William I     44 NASTI-IN               36.75      37.75   15  
  5 Zigler, Kurt              42 NASTI-IN                  NT      38.23   14  
  6 Lewis, James A            44 NASTI-IN               43.10      43.05   13  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Karl H              44 NASTI-IN             1:20.20    1:16.29   20  
      36.31   39.98                                                
  2 Schleifman, William I     44 NASTI-IN             1:23.03    1:25.89   17  
      40.71   45.18                                                
  3 Samland, Patrick W        40 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:30.75   16  
      41.79   48.96                                                
  4 Lewis, James A            44 NASTI-IN             1:30.10    1:35.37   15  
      46.01   49.36                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Karl H              44 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:48.15   20  
      38.93   42.12   44.22   42.88                                
  2 Lewis, James A            44 NASTI-IN             3:31.30    3:21.70   17  
      46.31   51.04   52.49   51.86                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jim M            40 GRIN-IN                26.97      26.59   20  
  2 Kline, Thomas A           40 NASTI-IN               32.00      26.71   17  
  3 Catlier, Ken              43 ISF                    27.60      28.27   16  
  4 Wood, Anthony J           42 GRIN-IN                29.00      29.19   15  
  5 Brozinick, Joseph T       43 NASTI-IN               30.00      29.64   14  
  6 Holove, Victor R          43 NASTI-IN               28.54      29.71   13  
  7 Johnson, Jack D           43 NASTI-IN               31.98      31.49   12  
  8 Samland, Patrick W        40 NASTI-IN                  NT      35.72   11  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Thomas A           40 NASTI-IN             1:25.00    1:00.77   20  
      28.74   32.03                                                
  2 Raver, Allen L            43 NASTI-IN             1:14.00    1:01.90   17  
      29.05   32.85                                                
  3 McCarthy, Dan             42 ISF                  1:14.00    1:04.38   16  
      29.84   34.54                                                
  4 Wood, Anthony J           42 GRIN-IN              1:05.00    1:05.37   15  
      30.19   35.18                                                
  5 Holove, Victor R          43 NASTI-IN             1:04.44    1:05.94   14  
      30.62   35.32                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raver, Allen L            43 NASTI-IN             2:30.00    2:27.75   20  
      30.00   35.03   39.33   43.39                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jim M            40 GRIN-IN              1:03.85    1:02.38   20  
      29.22   33.16                                                
  2 McCarthy, Dan             42 ISF                  1:12.00    1:05.75   17  
      30.38   35.37                                                
  3 Catlier, Ken              43 ISF                  1:06.00    1:08.37   16  
      32.08   36.29                                                
  4 Brozinick, Joseph T       43 NASTI-IN             1:05.00    1:08.87   15  
      32.77   36.10                                                
  5 Wood, Anthony J           42 GRIN-IN              1:07.00    1:10.88   14  
      33.77   37.11                                                
  6 Holove, Victor R          43 NASTI-IN             1:10.30    1:11.01   13  
      33.12   37.89                                                
  7 Koch, Karl H              44 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:14.33   12  
      35.63   38.70                                                
  8 Samland, Patrick W        40 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:24.16   11  
      38.76   45.40                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Dan             42 ISF                  2:40.00    2:23.42   20  
      29.43   36.40   42.20   35.39                                
  2 Catlier, Ken              43 ISF                  2:20.00    2:30.28   17  
      28.70   40.17   46.93   34.48                                
  3 Holove, Victor R          43 NASTI-IN             2:37.60    2:38.46   16  
      29.94   44.65   45.88   37.99                                
  4 Samland, Patrick W        40 NASTI-IN                  NT    3:13.95   15  
      36.41   54.74 1:00.44   42.36                                
  5 Harr, Andrew              42 AVON-IN              3:14.00    3:18.73   14  
      36.23   54.76 1:01.02   46.72                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holove, Victor R          43 NASTI-IN                  NT    5:47.17   20  
      32.71   37.83   49.78   49.34   48.39   48.14   40.35   40.63
  2 Eastes, Jeff J            43 NASTI-IN             7:30.00    7:39.35   17  
      46.81   59.56 1:01.14 1:00.46 1:05.68 1:06.59   50.59   48.52
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ralph P            47 NASTI-IN               23.00      23.17   20  
  2 Dixon, Kirk E             45 NASTI-IN               26.90      25.05   17  
  3 Busche, David A           46 NASTI-IN               25.00      25.68   16  
  4 Crutchfield, Randy L      45 NASTI-IN               26.50      25.78   15  
  5 Peck, Jim                 46 ISF                    25.70      26.08   14  
  6 O'Dea, John               45 ISF                    25.84      26.57   13  
  7 O'Kane, J. Kevin          49 NASTI-IN               29.00      27.12   12  
  8 Merrell, Jay              45 NASTI-IN                  NT      27.26   11  
  9 Biegel, Dan T             45 GRIN-IN                29.56      27.35    9  
 10 Palmer, Lawrence B        46 NASTI-IN               32.00      27.93    7  
 11 Lohsl, Ray                46 GRIN-IN                   NT      28.03    6  
 12 Long, Dale                49 ISF                       NT      28.32    5  
 13 Jones, Steve              47 BALL-IN                   NT      38.22    4  
 14 Baldwin, Robert J         49 NASTI-IN                  NT      40.31    3  
 -- Dudley, John              48 ISF                    34.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ralph P            47 NASTI-IN               52.30      51.03   20  
      24.78   26.25                                                
  2 Dixon, Kirk E             45 NASTI-IN               57.20      55.96   17  
      27.17   28.79                                                
  3 Busche, David A           46 NASTI-IN               56.00      56.08   16  
      27.10   28.98                                                
  4 Barnes, Tom               47 ISF                    56.85      56.23   15  
      26.91   29.32                                                
  5 Peck, Jim                 46 ISF                    58.36      59.32   14  
      28.19   31.13                                                
  6 Biegel, Dan T             45 GRIN-IN              1:00.80    1:01.17   13  
      29.68   31.49                                                
  7 Long, Dale                49 ISF                       NT    1:01.82   12  
      29.79   32.03                                                
  8 O'Kane, J. Kevin          49 NASTI-IN             1:00.00    1:03.11   11  
      31.00   32.11                                                
  9 Palmer, Lawrence B        46 NASTI-IN             1:05.00    1:03.29    9  
      31.63   31.66                                                
 10 Jones, Steve              47 BALL-IN                   NT    1:16.26    7  
      36.27   39.99                                                
 11 Baldwin, Robert J         49 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:33.81    6  
      42.53   51.28                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busche, David A           46 NASTI-IN             2:05.00    2:09.90   20  
      28.87   32.22   34.27   34.54                                
  2 Biegel, Dan T             45 GRIN-IN              2:17.09    2:13.16   17  
      30.60   33.19   34.85   34.52                                
  3 Long, Dale                49 ISF                       NT    2:16.70   16  
      31.16   35.29   36.23   34.02                                
  4 Palmer, Lawrence B        46 NASTI-IN             2:30.00    2:19.73   15  
      31.97   34.80   36.19   36.77                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biegel, Dan T             45 GRIN-IN              6:07.56    6:00.94   20  
      31.69   34.09   35.88   36.73   37.01   37.43   37.50   37.56
      37.21   35.84                                                
  2 Long, Dale                49 ISF                       NT    6:21.32   17  
  3 O'Kane, J. Kevin          49 NASTI-IN                  NT    7:05.88   16  
  4 Bernstein, Mike           47 ISF                  7:10.55    7:25.06   15  
      37.74   43.42   45.39   45.92   46.13   46.91 1:31.26   45.73
      42.56                                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, John               45 ISF                 12:47.00   13:49.07   20  
      35.71   40.43   41.74   42.50   42.37   42.56   42.24   42.17
      42.70   42.87   42.14   42.66   42.64   42.49   42.16   41.88
      41.82   41.16   39.87   36.96                                
  2 Meek, Dan                 47 ISF                 14:00.73   15:02.33   17  
      37.27   41.59   43.65   43.96   45.33   45.89   46.35   46.92
      46.96   46.66   46.04   46.54   46.69   46.82   46.74   46.51
      46.31   45.93   44.00   42.17                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Dale                49 ISF                       NT   23:14.00   20  
      34.39   38.73   39.88   41.11   41.43   41.68   41.70   42.29
      41.44   42.65   42.33   42.90   43.21   43.79   42.99   43.15
      42.83   43.63   43.78   43.26   43.32   43.32   43.63   42.87
      43.89   43.39   43.51   43.03   43.35   42.23   41.95   42.46
      39.88
  2 Bernstein, Mike           47 ISF                 25:12.96   25:35.23   17  
      37.62   43.96   45.44   45.66   46.68   45.82   46.76   46.44
      45.72   45.87   46.29   47.10   46.36   46.56   47.13   46.30
      46.65   46.20   47.42   46.75   46.88   48.33   48.31   47.82
      47.80   47.84   48.71   48.28   48.18   48.20   47.85   46.72
      43.58
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ralph P            47 NASTI-IN               28.00      27.18   20  
  2 Crutchfield, Randy L      45 NASTI-IN               19.80      29.51   17  
  3 Lohsl, Ray                46 GRIN-IN                   NT      32.94   16  
  4 O'Kane, J. Kevin          49 NASTI-IN               33.00      34.49   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ralph P            47 NASTI-IN             1:00.00      58.78   20  
      28.81   29.97                                                
  2 Barnes, Tom               47 ISF                  1:07.21    1:05.47   17  
      31.99   33.48                                                
  3 Crutchfield, Randy L      45 NASTI-IN             1:05.80    1:06.80   16  
      32.90   33.90                                                
  4 O'Kane, J. Kevin          49 NASTI-IN             1:15.00    1:20.80   15  
      38.61   42.19                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Steve C            45 UNAT-IN                33.00      30.33   20  
  2 Dixon, Kirk E             45 NASTI-IN               31.55      31.03   17  
  3 Merrell, Jay              45 NASTI-IN                  NT      36.01   16  
  4 Lohsl, Ray                46 GRIN-IN                   NT      37.54   15  
  5 Welkin, Dan               49 NASTI-IN               40.00      38.72   14  
  6 Dudley, John              48 ISF                    45.00      41.94   13  
  7 Jones, Steve              47 BALL-IN                   NT      44.40   12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Steve C            45 UNAT-IN              1:09.00    1:05.27   20  
      30.69   34.58                                                
  2 Dixon, Kirk E             45 NASTI-IN             1:07.10    1:09.10   17  
      32.39   36.71                                                
  3 Sealey, Don               45 ISF                  1:13.21    1:14.55   16  
      35.43   39.12                                                
  4 Jones, Steve              47 BALL-IN                   NT    1:45.52   15  
      50.91   54.61                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Steve C            45 UNAT-IN              2:45.00    2:27.03   20  
      33.17   36.53   38.31   39.02                                
  2 Sealey, Don               45 ISF                  2:40.78    2:39.64   17  
      36.49   40.58   41.36   41.21                                
  3 O'Dea, John               45 ISF                  2:46.87    2:55.65   16  
      39.87   44.87   45.96   44.95                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Randy L      45 NASTI-IN               27.50      27.33   20  
  2 O'Kane, J. Kevin          49 NASTI-IN               31.00      30.85   16.5
  2 Meek, Dan                 47 ISF                    30.07      30.85   16.5
  4 Lohsl, Ray                46 GRIN-IN                   NT      31.02   15  
  5 Dudley, John              48 ISF                    40.00      32.79   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welkin, Dan               49 NASTI-IN             1:12.00    1:11.38   20  
      33.56   37.82                                                
  2 Meek, Dan                 47 ISF                  1:15.00    1:15.33   17  
      32.44   42.89                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welkin, Dan               49 NASTI-IN             3:00.00    2:48.03   20  
      37.69   41.84   44.21   44.29                                
  2 Meek, Dan                 47 ISF                  2:57.90    3:08.53   17  
      37.55   47.38   52.09   51.51                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Ralph P            47 NASTI-IN             1:00.00      58.31   20  
      26.54   31.77                                                
  2 Byrne, Steve C            45 UNAT-IN              1:07.00    1:02.73   17  
      30.18   32.55                                                
  3 Dixon, Kirk E             45 NASTI-IN             1:04.45    1:04.71   16  
      31.73   32.98                                                
  4 Crutchfield, Randy L      45 NASTI-IN             1:05.50    1:06.47   15  
      30.77   35.70                                                
  5 Sealey, Don               45 ISF                  1:06.41    1:07.13   14  
      32.31   34.82                                                
  6 Lohsl, Ray                46 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:10.50   13  
      31.59   38.91                                                
  7 Long, Dale                49 ISF                       NT    1:12.96   12  
      34.89   38.07                                                
  8 Welkin, Dan               49 NASTI-IN             1:12.00    1:13.02   11  
      34.34   38.68                                                
  9 Dudley, John              48 ISF                  1:53.00    1:19.79    9  
      38.19   41.60                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Don               45 ISF                  2:40.00    2:26.04   20  
      32.01   38.54   42.17   33.32                                
  2 Busche, David A           46 NASTI-IN             2:30.00    2:27.37   17  
      29.96   39.97   42.88   34.56                                
  3 Biegel, Dan T             45 GRIN-IN              2:39.87    2:39.51   16  
      33.31   40.27   50.20   35.73                                
  4 Welkin, Dan               49 NASTI-IN             2:43.00    2:40.36   15  
      33.17   43.04   46.14   38.01                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sealey, Don               45 ISF                  6:00.00    5:16.79   20  
      33.13   38.96   41.95   42.38   44.58   44.26   36.52   35.01
  2 Meek, Dan                 47 ISF                  6:14.00    6:25.36   17  
      33.87   43.26   55.20   55.48   54.35   55.62   44.61   42.97
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vickery, Bill             50 ISF                    23.90      24.34   20  
  2 Rodefield, Gary           50 EAM                    25.70      25.12   17  
  3 Carstensen, Eric          50 NASTI-IN               28.00      27.11   16  
  4 Parmer, Tim R             51 NASTI-IN               35.00      33.85   15  
  5 Brennan, Michael J        50 SMAC-IN                   NT      35.78   14  
 -- DeWitt, Peter F           52 DUNE-IN                24.50         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Peter F           52 DUNE-IN                55.00      54.28   20  
      25.55   28.73                                                
  2 Rodefield, Gary           50 EAM                    58.40      57.59   17  
      27.60   29.99                                                
  3 Carstensen, Eric          50 NASTI-IN             1:01.00      59.27   16  
      28.79   30.48                                                
  4 Baker, Greg S             51 NASTI-IN             1:03.00    1:03.19   15  
      30.79   32.40                                                
  5 Harris, Al                51 ISF                  1:05.00    1:09.60   14  
      33.74   35.86                                                
  6 Brennan, Michael J        50 SMAC-IN                   NT    1:19.97   13  
      37.14   42.83                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jim                  51 ISF                  2:06.77    2:10.00   20  
      30.07   33.02   34.25   32.66                                
  2 Carstensen, Eric          50 NASTI-IN             2:20.00    2:16.00   17  
      30.67   35.05   36.01   34.27                                
  3 Brennan, Michael J        50 SMAC-IN                   NT    3:03.78   16  
      42.14   46.46   48.64   46.54                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Michael J        50 SMAC-IN                   NT    8:02.82   20  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodefield, Gary           50 EAM                 12:30.00   12:05.17   20  
      32.25   35.90   36.44   36.22   36.28   36.58   36.32   36.57
      36.92   36.65   36.50   36.91   36.74   36.52   37.43   36.49
      36.50   36.48   36.45   35.02                                
  2 Baker, Greg S             51 NASTI-IN            14:00.00   13:34.73   17  
      35.36   39.21   39.99   40.86   41.15   41.38   41.62   41.71
      41.48   41.86   41.22   42.35   41.87   42.39   41.56   41.29
      41.37   40.94   40.48   36.64                                
  3 Harris, Al                51 ISF                       NT   13:39.19   16  
      37.56   39.03   40.40   40.39   40.72   41.30   41.30   41.81
      41.31   41.55   41.56   41.62   42.29   41.88   41.60   41.71
      41.26   41.15   41.17   39.58                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carstensen, Eric          50 NASTI-IN            22:30.00   22:41.96   20  
      34.18   38.21   40.60   40.47   41.41   40.97   41.44   41.55
      41.23   40.93   41.39   41.60   41.22   41.79   41.94   41.61
      41.48   42.02   41.39   42.03   41.97   42.26   42.95   42.61
      42.84   42.48   42.81   42.58   41.81   41.44   41.30   41.42
      38.03
  2 Baker, Greg S             51 NASTI-IN            23:00.00   23:00.28   17  
      35.81   40.43   41.11   41.77   41.96   42.09   41.85   42.03
      42.38   41.76   41.95   41.78   41.96   41.85   42.59   41.87
      42.10   41.88   42.95   42.41   42.19   42.05   42.58   42.64
      42.95   42.53   42.83   42.22   42.76   42.52   41.68   41.11
      39.69
  3 Brennan, Michael J        50 SMAC-IN                   NT   27:03.35   16  
      40.30   42.73   47.42   50.18   48.96   48.83   48.44   50.76
      50.01   49.54   49.27   49.43   48.77   50.36   48.45   49.30
      48.67   50.04   49.65   50.18   48.47   51.07   50.59   50.86
      50.62   50.74   51.01   48.78   50.43   51.25   50.78   50.57
      46.89
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, David              52 ISF                    32.52      33.10   20  
  2 Baker, Greg S             51 NASTI-IN               40.00      38.17   17  
  3 Roach, Bill               54 NASTI-IN               45.00      41.72   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, David              52 ISF                  1:10.88    1:10.06   20  
      33.65   36.41                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, David              52 ISF                  2:37.53    2:35.34   20  
      35.98   39.15   40.50   39.71                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vickery, Bill             50 ISF                    32.00      31.83   20  
  2 Baker, Greg S             51 NASTI-IN                  NT      35.96   17  
  3 Roach, Bill               54 NASTI-IN               36.00      36.10   16  
  4 Harris, Al                51 ISF                    36.00      37.52   15  
  5 Parmer, Tim R             51 NASTI-IN               40.00      37.88   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Greg S             51 NASTI-IN             1:20.00    1:20.89   20  
      38.36   42.53                                                
  2 Roach, Bill               54 NASTI-IN             1:24.00    1:23.06   17  
      37.92   45.14                                                
  3 Parmer, Tim R             51 NASTI-IN             1:50.00    1:24.84   16  
      41.05   43.79                                                
  4 Harris, Al                51 ISF                  1:21.00    1:26.64   15  
      41.47   45.17                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Al                51 ISF                  2:57.00    3:08.33   20  
      41.89   47.91   50.59   47.94                                
  2 Roach, Bill               54 NASTI-IN             3:10.00    3:13.44   17  
      40.78   49.27   51.03   52.36                                
  3 Parmer, Tim R             51 NASTI-IN                  NT    3:17.72   16  
      42.30   49.56   52.60   53.26                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Peter F           52 DUNE-IN                38.00      26.88   20  
  2 Vickery, Bill             50 ISF                    25.00      27.03   17  
  3 Aleska, Roger             54 ISF                    28.74      29.31   16  
  4 Carstensen, Eric          50 NASTI-IN               30.00      30.30   15  
 -- Fernandez, Gaston A       52 AVON-IN                35.94         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jim                  51 ISF                  1:00.90    1:04.78   20  
      30.03   34.75                                                
  2 Aleska, Roger             54 ISF                  1:04.35    1:06.88   17  
      31.24   35.64                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jim                  51 ISF                  2:30.45    2:45.24   20  
      33.31   40.46   45.48   45.99                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Peter F           52 DUNE-IN              1:06.00    1:06.03   20  
      30.61   35.42                                                
  2 Carstensen, Eric          50 NASTI-IN             1:26.00    1:09.46   17  
      32.18   37.28                                                
  3 Aleska, Roger             54 ISF                  1:08.34    1:09.94   16  
      33.55   36.39                                                
  4 Rodefield, Gary           50 EAM                  1:12.80    1:10.75   15  
      32.27   38.48                                                
  5 Fernandez, Gaston A       52 AVON-IN                   NT    1:27.03   14  
      38.94   48.09                                                
  6 Roach, Bill               54 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:30.93   13  
      43.76   47.17                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jim                  51 ISF                  2:30.20    2:32.09   20  
      31.23   41.12   46.15   33.59                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carstensen, Eric          50 NASTI-IN             5:30.00    5:54.21   20  
      33.63   39.62   50.73   48.41   51.68   51.80   39.83   38.51
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roger A            56 ISF                    24.97      25.97   20  
  2 Sidner, Dick A            55 NASTI-IN               27.00      27.51   17  
  3 Beeks, Michael            57 ISF                       NT      34.89   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick A            55 NASTI-IN               59.99    1:01.71   20  
      30.27   31.44                                                
  2 Beeks, Michael            57 ISF                       NT    1:19.16   17  
      36.96   42.20                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick A            55 NASTI-IN             2:25.00    2:32.99   20  
      32.17   36.98   41.57   42.27                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick A            55 NASTI-IN             6:25.00    6:24.84   20  
      33.05   36.80   37.94   39.42   39.74   39.79   39.80   40.97
      39.12   38.21                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard K          58 DUNE-IN             12:10.00   12:08.89   20  
      33.35   35.82   36.55   36.88   37.07   37.07   36.65   37.10
      36.76   36.95   36.39   36.57   37.16   36.92   36.69   36.75
      36.83   36.69   36.27   34.42                                
  2 Sidner, Dick A            55 NASTI-IN            13:59.00   14:09.05   17  
      35.24   39.01   39.51   40.52   41.30   40.40   41.43   41.38
      42.88   44.02   45.14   45.06   45.15   45.27   44.21   43.67
      44.40   43.40   44.02   43.04                                
  3 Wunsch, Gerald A          58 DOC-IN              15:48.33   16:11.91   16  
      39.69   44.73   47.42   47.99   48.11   50.54   48.66   50.21
      49.72   49.23   51.25   50.05   50.09   50.03   50.86   49.12
      49.24   49.83   49.44   45.70                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick A            55 NASTI-IN            22:30.00   21:55.58   20  
      33.16   36.32   37.47   38.55   38.94   39.27   40.17   39.55
      41.17   39.99   40.30   40.60   39.95   41.07   40.49   40.52
      40.54   40.86   40.71   40.96   40.00   40.27   41.51   40.55
      39.58   40.50   40.87   40.71   41.10   42.02   40.38   40.94
      36.56
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard K          58 DUNE-IN              2:35.00    2:35.70   20  
      34.97   38.89   41.04   40.80                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wunsch, Gerald A          58 DOC-IN                 39.17      39.75   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wunsch, Gerald A          58 DOC-IN               1:26.55    1:27.93   20  
      41.92   46.01                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wunsch, Gerald A          58 DOC-IN               3:07.07    3:12.24   20  
      43.46   48.82   50.26   49.70                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roger A            56 ISF                    27.12      27.79   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roger A            56 ISF                  1:00.84    1:02.25   20  
      28.74   33.51                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard K          58 DUNE-IN              2:30.00    2:33.13   20  
      31.35   38.89   47.94   34.95                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            60 ILMS                   33.28      33.90   20  
  2 Householder, Howard       63 NASTI-IN               36.04      35.75   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Jerry C            63 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:20.89   20  
      37.16   43.73                                                
  2 Householder, Howard       63 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:21.10   17  
      38.31   42.79                                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         60 NASTI-IN            25:00.00   25:04.70   20  
      38.86   41.53   43.85   44.67   45.54   45.99   45.64   46.52
      47.00   46.37   46.48   45.96   46.68   46.65   46.22   46.17
      46.05   45.30   45.82   46.47   47.72   45.81   45.40   45.08
      45.81   45.39   46.94   47.10   47.14   47.25   45.27   45.67
      42.35
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         60 NASTI-IN               38.00      37.68   20  
  2 Alford, Jospeh S          60 HPLEX-IN               45.00      41.95   17  
  3 Householder, Howard       63 NASTI-IN               44.16      43.82   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         60 NASTI-IN             1:25.00    1:21.71   20  
      40.07   41.64                                                
  2 Alford, Jospeh S          60 HPLEX-IN             1:40.00    1:36.05   17  
      43.77   52.28                                                
  3 Baker, Jerry C            63 NASTI-IN             1:35.00    1:47.60   16  
      49.72   57.88                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         60 NASTI-IN             3:05.00    3:05.48   20  
      42.82   46.86   48.22   47.58                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desserich, Russ           60 ISF                    34.94      38.03   20  
  2 Pohlmann, John            60 ILMS                   38.00      38.10   17  
  3 Alford, Jospeh S          60 HPLEX-IN               50.00      45.13   16  
  4 Householder, Howard       63 NASTI-IN               48.04      47.53   15  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            60 ILMS                 1:28.00    1:30.50   20  
      44.45   46.05                                                
  2 Desserich, Russ           60 ISF                  1:22.40    1:35.75   17  
      43.56   52.19                                                
  3 Alford, Jospeh S          60 HPLEX-IN             1:50.00    1:41.03   16  
      46.50   54.53                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            60 ILMS                 3:20.00    3:25.72   20  
      46.60   50.92   54.48   53.72                                
  2 Desserich, Russ           60 ISF                  3:17.60    3:44.02   17  
      49.12   57.62 1:01.21   56.07                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         60 NASTI-IN               34.00      35.42   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         60 NASTI-IN             1:22.00    1:24.05   20  
      36.65   47.40                                                
  2 Desserich, Russ           60 ISF                  1:24.00    1:33.92   17  
      44.01   49.91                                                
  3 Alford, Jospeh S          60 HPLEX-IN             1:40.00    1:34.09   16  
      43.74   50.35                                                
  4 Householder, Howard       63 NASTI-IN             1:39.00    1:37.23   15  
      44.67   52.56                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Desserich, Russ           60 ISF                  3:17.73    3:36.75   20  
      47.96   55.39 1:01.81   51.59                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         60 NASTI-IN             7:30.00    6:51.69   20  
      48.24   55.04   49.76   51.17 1:01.56   59.34   45.31   41.27
  2 Desserich, Russ           60 ISF                  7:47.20    8:12.97   17  
      48.58 1:01.78 1:06.47 1:07.67 1:08.95 1:07.17   56.43   55.92
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            65 NASTI-IN               30.00      28.34   20  
  2 Goldstein, Mel            65 ISF                    32.00      30.59   17  
  3 Keefe, Edward K           65 NASTI-IN               46.00      47.77   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            65 NASTI-IN             1:06.00    1:04.04   20  
      30.11   33.93                                                
  2 Keefe, Edward K           65 NASTI-IN             1:50.00    1:51.84   17  
      49.81 1:02.03                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward K           65 NASTI-IN             3:50.88    4:04.99   20  
      55.95 1:05.91 1:04.03   59.10                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward K           65 NASTI-IN            10:49.00   10:46.43   20  
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward K           65 NASTI-IN            20:30.00   19:34.01   20  
      55.73 1:05.63 1:06.68 1:06.54 1:06.09 1:06.48 1:04.68 1:06.96
    1:05.55 1:07.11 1:07.66 1:06.07 1:08.20 1:05.18 1:07.73 1:07.49
    1:06.54 1:06.86 1:05.62                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             67 ISF                    35.00      34.59   20  
  2 Goldstein, Mel            65 ISF                    43.00      39.44   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mennen, Marty             67 ISF                  1:15.00    1:17.69   20  
      39.04   38.65                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            65 NASTI-IN               38.00      37.89   20  
  2 Goldstein, Mel            65 ISF                    42.00      39.35   17  
  3 Yaw, Peter                66 ISF                       NT      49.19   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            65 NASTI-IN             1:26.00    1:24.11   20  
      40.30   43.81                                                
  2 Yaw, Peter                66 ISF                       NT    1:56.47   17  
      56.04 1:00.43                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yaw, Peter                66 ISF                       NT    4:13.96   20  
      58.33 1:04.72 1:06.84 1:04.07                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Mel            65 ISF                    35.00      32.03   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            65 NASTI-IN             1:20.00    1:15.74   20  
      36.12   39.62                                                
  2 Goldstein, Mel            65 ISF                  1:28.00    1:17.58   17  
      37.56   40.02                                                
  3 Yaw, Peter                66 ISF                       NT    1:46.09   16  
      50.46   55.63                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yaw, Peter                66 ISF                       NT    3:47.43   20  
      53.14 1:00.29 1:04.08   49.92                                
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            65 NASTI-IN             6:40.00    6:38.61   20  
      42.92   53.98   49.48   51.44   55.37   56.65   44.43   44.34
  2 Yaw, Peter                66 ISF                       NT    8:08.91   17  
      54.82 1:04.73 1:06.46 1:03.86 1:06.79 1:04.69   54.94   52.62
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAree, Fran              73 ISF                    36.00      34.39   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             71 ISF                    38.00      42.61   20  
  2 McAree, Fran              73 ISF                    48.00      45.74   17  
  3 Chalfie, Ivan             72 ISF                    47.89    1:00.98   16  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             71 ISF                  1:26.00    1:31.92   20  
      44.84   47.08                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             71 ISF                  3:12.00    3:26.61   20  
      48.18   51.49 1:46.94                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             71 ISF                    42.00      45.38   20  
  2 McAree, Fran              73 ISF                    55.00      48.60   17  
  3 Chalfie, Ivan             72 ISF                    40.85      56.33   16  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             71 ISF                  1:26.00    1:42.99   20  
      48.74   54.25                                                
  2 Chalfie, Ivan             72 ISF                  1:51.86    2:19.54   17  
    1:02.71 1:16.83                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAree, Fran              73 ISF                    50.00      45.71   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAree, Fran              73 ISF                  1:35.00    1:36.00   20  
      46.65   49.35                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welkin, Robert            78 NASTI-IN                  NT      43.34   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welkin, Robert            78 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:47.16   20  
      51.33   55.83                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN               3:11.86    3:49.51   20  
      53.83   58.77   59.42   57.49                                
  2 Welkin, Robert            78 NASTI-IN                  NT    4:00.54   17  
      51.08 1:00.67 1:06.55 1:02.24                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           78 ILMS                 3:25.56    3:31.41   20  
      48.85   53.14   56.06   53.36                                
  2 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN               4:23.90    5:14.89   17  
    1:16.56 1:19.84 1:04.76 1:33.73                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           78 ILMS                 3:30.69    3:34.38   20  
      48.32   55.81   56.41   53.84                                
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           78 ILMS                 1:35.22    1:36.85   20  
      45.21   51.64                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           78 ILMS                 3:21.41    3:30.22   20  
      44.38   54.37   56.69   54.78                                
  2 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN               6:28.41    6:27.97   17  
    1:25.91 1:41.23 1:39.55 1:41.28                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           78 ILMS                 3:23.93    3:24.99   20  
      45.36   55.39   57.91   46.33                                
  2 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN               4:09.12    5:06.15   17  
    1:16.74 1:21.48 1:33.64   54.29                                
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           78 ILMS                 6:51.42    6:54.97   20  
      43.46   51.37   57.54   56.82   57.81   56.30   46.47   45.20
  2 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN              10:01.43   10:46.02   17  
    1:25.77 1:22.73 1:23.69 1:22.63 1:46.29 1:33.37   56.80   54.74
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:57.66   40  
     1) Duncan, Joey 23                 2) Asmus, Glenna 25               
     3) Longest, Lindsey 22             4) Childress-Nickum, Michelle 37  
       28.85    29.67    28.58    30.56                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:10.53   34  
     1) Freed, Alicia A 22              2) Sindelar, Marissa A 30         
     3) Spurgeon, Lacy 23               4)                                
       26.63    28.09    45.17    30.64                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:14.01   32  
     1) Musk, Codie 24                  2) Burton, Laura 35               
     3) Bailie, Bridget 34              4) McAteer, Katherine 40          
       32.00    34.92    38.11    28.98                                    
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:14.85   40  
     1) Longest, Lindsey 22             2) Duncan, Joey 23                
     3) Musk, Codie 24                  4) Brooks, Jo Ann 50              
       35.28    34.43    33.13    32.01                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:20.95   34  
     1) Freed, Alicia A 22              2) Sindelar, Marissa A 30         
     3) Spurgeon, Lacy 23               4)                                
       29.91    37.06    31.36    42.62                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:28.29   32  
     1) Wilson, Kirstin 29              2) Picek, Lisa 24                 
     3) Garman, Jennifer 23             4) Zimmer, Jennifer 26            
       41.79    45.24    26.73    34.53                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:52.19   40  
     1) Renie, Theresa 33               2) Williams, Melanie 25           
     3) Wilson, Kirstin 29              4) Zimmer, Jennifer 26            
       28.34    27.26    28.68    27.91                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:03.28   34  
     1) Childress-Hoek, Sonia 42        2) Hildebrand, Ilyse 36           
     3) Thompson-Ruble, Melissa 33      4) Moster, Susan 36               
       32.80    31.40    30.14    28.94                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:06.48   32  
     1) Denniston, Danielle 25          2) Latina, Raena A 33             
     3) Andersen, Christine A 26        4) Cass, Janelle 31               
       29.68    32.75    29.92    34.13                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:26.85   30  
     1) Nelson, Julie L 31              2) Dwiggins, Lori L 28            
     3) Thompson, Theresa 35            4)                                
       43.58    35.40    35.08    32.79                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:04.66   40  
     1) Chop, Dahyna 29                 2) Williams, Melanie 25           
     3) Asmus, Glenna 25                4) Renie, Theresa 33              
       30.68    33.72    31.79    28.47                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:23.14   34  
     1) Denniston, Danielle 25          2) Latina, Raena A 33             
     3) Andersen, Christine A 26        4) Cass, Janelle 31               
       33.72    40.71    36.12    32.59                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:30.02   32  
       42.75    45.15    31.84    30.28                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:41.93   30  
     1) Nelson, Julie L 31              2) Dwiggins, Lori L 28            
     3) Thompson, Theresa 35            4)                                
       49.09    41.04    36.57    35.23                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:57.10   40  
     1) O'Connor, Alice 42              2) O'Dea, Anne 38                 
     3) Rian, Victoria 37               4) Houchens, Kris 36              
       30.17    29.07    29.03    28.83                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:10.14   34  
     1) Reina, Ann E 53                 2) Lamb, Jennifer S 36            
     3) Sidner, Diane W 43              4) Comer, Kym A 42                
       32.48    36.83    30.86    29.97                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:59.51   32  
     1) Schubert, Beth 44               2) Zigler, Julie 42               
     3) Thomas, Leslie 43               4) Miller, Lisa 44                
       45.91    48.47    42.27    42.86                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:08.68   40  
     1) Schnieders, Ann 43              2) Brown, Tina 40                 
     3) Norwood, Roberta 44             4) Fernandez, Gerri 38            
       33.09    39.41    29.32    26.86                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:16.17   34  
     1) Rian, Victoria 37               2) McAteer, Katherine 40          
     3) Hildebrand, Ilyse 36            4) O'Dea, Anne 38                 
       34.36    39.59    32.71    29.51                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:45.58   32  
     1) Schubert, Beth 44               2) Zigler, Julie 42               
     3) Thomas, Leslie 43               4) Miller, Lisa 44                
       52.71    41.47    54.90    16.50                                    
 -- Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT         DQ  
     1) Reina, Ann E 53                 2) Lamb, Jennifer S 36            
     3) Comer, Kym A 42                 4) Sidner, Diane W 43             
       39.28    43.76    31.63    36.26                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:01.45   40  
     1) Byrne, Joan 49                  2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl 46        
     3) Brooks, Jo Ann 50               4) Francis, Susan 51              
       30.46    29.66    32.22    29.11                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:34.49   34  
     1) Coates, Christine O 45          2) Corcoran, Leslie S 55          
     3) Roach, Peggy 48                 4) Schuster, Cathy 45             
       32.88    37.07  1:24.57                                             
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:16.16   40  
     1) Byrne, Joan 49                  2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl 46        
     3) Pedersen, Christine E 45        4) Francis, Susan 51              
       46.95    27.37    34.28    27.56                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:55.58   34  
     1) Coates, Christine O 45          2) Corcoran, Leslie S 55          
     3) Roach, Peggy 48                 4) Schuster, Cathy 45             
       41.39    46.77    42.58    44.84                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    3:18.57   32  
     1) Kirk, Barbara 62                2) Cosper, Sue 55                 
     3) Johnson, Jan 49                 4) Hoellein, Jutta 57             
       57.42    55.37    45.45    40.33                                    
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:35.25   40  
     1) Beeler, Kirsten 57              2) Diercks, Joan 56               
     3) Hasbrook, Sally 55              4) Etnyre, Sandy 62               
       42.28    43.12    36.63    33.22                                    
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:43.54   40  
     1) Etnyre, Sandy 62                2) Hasbrook, Sally 55             
     3) Diercks, Joan 56                4) Beeler, Kirsten 57             
                         38.37    36.93                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    4:12.03   34  
     1) Pollard, Susan 59               2) Servass, Corey 80              
     3) Hall, Carol A 56                4) Dykema, Muriel 77              
     1:06.15  1:30.29    32.37  1:03.22                                    
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:36.25   40  
     1) Anderson, Austin 23             2) Morgan, Patrick 24             
     3) Schilke, Matt 23                4) Warren, Ryan 29                
       25.34    22.80    25.02    23.09                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:41.68   34  
     1) Sikich, Christopher P 25        2) Luckey, Andrew D 33            
     3) Sindelar, Grant 31              4) Maydak, Jeff M 30              
       23.91    25.34    25.07    27.36                                    
  3 Vincennes YMCA Masters  'A'                       1:50.82    1:43.82   32  
       25.00    30.82    25.14    22.86                                    
  4 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:52.45   30  
     1) Ward, Bryan 24                  2) Sutton, Robert 28              
     3) Schaum, Adam 23                 4) Keen, Joseph 23                
       33.24    26.16    26.01    27.04                                    
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doc Counsilman's Masters-IN  'A'                  1:57.19    1:47.80   40  
     1) Porter, Michael 22              2) Zanes, Kevin 19                
     3) Doerr, David 21                 4) Moser, Lucas 20                
       27.86    28.82    25.31    25.81                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:49.13   34  
     1) Morgan, Patrick 24              2) Keen, Joseph 23                
     3) Schilke, Matt 23                4) Anderson, Austin 23            
       27.53    32.12    25.35    24.13                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:50.28   32  
     1) Sikich, Christopher P 25        2) Luckey, Andrew D 33            
     3) Sindelar, Grant 31              4) Maydak, Jeff M 30              
       29.23    31.51    24.96    24.58                                    
  4 Vincennes YMCA Masters  'A'                       2:00.37    1:57.99   30  
     1) Frisz, Troy 36                  2) Query, Matt 23                 
     3) Rutherford, Richard 34          4) Saylor, Josh 28                
       30.16    36.99    26.33    24.51                                    
  5 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:16.94   28  
     1) Schaum, Adam 23                 2) Harris, Al 51                  
     3) Long, Dale 49                   4) Bernstein, Mike 47             
       33.53    40.37    31.45    31.59                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:29.86   40  
     1) Christoffel, Ben 28             2) Dawkins, Adam 28               
     3) Boyce, Andrew 26                4) Simmons, Will 28               
       23.54    22.83    22.27    21.22                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:41.10   34  
     1) Berridge, Jeffrey 33            2) Houchens, Jeremy 34            
     3) Brown, Adam 26                  4) Lindboe, Jared 29              
       24.19    25.30    25.59    26.02                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:40.50   40  
     1) Warren, Ryan 29                 2) Christoffel, Ben 28            
     3) Boyce, Andrew 26                4) Dawkins, Adam 28               
       26.91    26.71    23.97    22.91                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:51.15   34  
     1) Sutton, Robert 28               2) Houchens, Jeremy 34            
     3) Brown, Adam 26                  4) Simmons, Will 28               
       30.69    32.32    24.91    23.23                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:40.18   40  
     1) Mercer, Todd 36                 2) Roby, Brad 42                  
     3) Catlier, Ken 43                 4) Bonifield, Stephen 41          
       25.53    26.18    25.30    23.17                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:49.35   34  
     1) Welkin, David J 38              2) Sherman, Kevin 39              
     3) Schubert, Peter 44              4) Raver, Allen L 43              
       26.13    28.78    26.33    28.11                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    1:51.12   32  
     1) Holove, Victor R 43             2) Kline, Thomas A 40             
     3) Schleifman, William I 44        4) Williams, Michael D 39         
       25.63    30.46    29.42    25.61                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:47.71   40  
     1) Mercer, Todd 36                 2) Timmons, Jason 36              
     3) Catlier, Ken 43                 4) Roby, Brad 42                  
       29.06    28.77    27.01    22.87                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:59.80   34  
     1) Welkin, David J 38              2) Sherman, Kevin 39              
     3) Schubert, Peter 44              4) Raver, Allen L 43              
       33.72    32.04    28.07    25.97                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:05.56   32  
     1) Holove, Victor R 43             2) Kline, Thomas A 40             
     3) Williams, Michael D 39          4)                                
       32.48    38.73    25.30    29.05                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:39.46   40  
     1) Crutchfield, Randy L 45         2) Dixon, Kirk E 45               
     3) Dixon, Ralph P 47               4) Busche, David A 46             
       25.61    25.43    24.91    23.51                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:43.04   34  
     1) Vickery, Bill 50                2) O'Dea, John 45                 
     3) Barnes, Tom 47                  4) Peck, Jim 46                   
       24.60    25.93    26.21    26.30                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    1:57.28   32  
     1) Merrell, Jay 45                 2) O'Kane, J. Kevin 49            
     3) Welkin, Dan 49                  4) Baker, Greg S 51               
       30.31    31.46    27.37    28.14                                    
  4 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:01.23   30  
     1) Aleska, Roger 54                2) Dudley, John 48                
     3) Harris, Al 51                   4) Lewis, David 52                
       32.21    29.87    28.89    30.26                                    
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:49.43   40  
     1) Crutchfield, Randy L 45         2) Dixon, Ralph P 47              
     3) Busche, David A 46              4) Carstensen, Eric 50            
       26.99    30.79    26.91    24.74                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:59.82   34  
     1) Lewis, David 52                 2) O'Dea, John 45                 
     3) Vickery, Bill 50                4) Peck, Jim 46                   
       32.74    33.84    27.75    25.49                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:04.48   32  
     1) Barnes, Tom 47                  2) Sealey, Don 45                 
     3) Meek, Dan 47                    4) Dudley, John 48                
       30.90    33.73    30.76    29.09                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:26.10   30  
       43.25    40.68    31.22    30.95                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:06.65   40  
     1) Church, Douglas D 60            2) Sidner, Dick A 55              
     3) Myers, Jerry R 65               4) Baker, Jerry C 63              
       31.11    32.34    34.57    28.63                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:10.31   34  
     1) Desserich, Russ 60              2) Goldstein, Mel 65              
     3) Mennen, Marty 67                4) Wallace, Daniel 58             
       29.15    16.31    48.29    36.56                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:24.22   40  
     1) Mennen, Marty 67                2) Desserich, Russ 60             
     3) Goldstein, Mel 65               4) Wallace, Daniel 58             
       36.02    38.20    32.33    37.67                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:36.82   34  
     1) Baker, Jerry C 63               2) Sidner, Dick A 55              
     3) Church, Douglas D 60            4) Myers, Jerry R 65              
       48.71    38.21    37.41    32.49                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    3:39.04   32  
     1) Welkin, Robert 78               2) Keefe, Edward K 65             
     3) Householder, Howard 63          4)                                
     1:05.63  1:03.18    43.01    47.22                                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:42.68   40  
     1) Judd, Russell 71                2) Yaw, Peter 66                  
     3) Chalfie, Ivan 72                4) McAree, Fran 73                
       37.58    49.14    39.84    36.12                                    
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    3:06.82   40  
     1) Judd, Russell 71                2) Chalfie, Ivan 72               
     3) Yaw, Peter 66                   4) McAree, Fran 73                
       41.97    55.55    52.36    36.94                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:44.28   40  
     1) Anderson, Austin 23             2) Warren, Ryan 29                
     3) Duncan, Joey 23                 4) Longest, Lindsey 22            
       24.01    28.99    28.50    22.78                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:58.82   34  
     1) Musk, Codie 24                  2) Moster, Susan 36               
     3) Schaum, Adam 23                 4) Ward, Bryan 24                 
       33.29    30.25    29.01    26.27                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:06.26   32  
     1) Sidner, Diane W 43              2) Lamb, Jennifer S 36            
     3) Holove, Victor R 43             4) Landis, James 19               
       28.90    30.03    44.07    23.26                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doc Counsilman's Masters-IN  'A'                       NT    3:30.60   40  
     1) Zanes, Kevin 19                 2) Moser, Lucas 20                
     3) Porter, Michael 22              4) Doerr, David 21                
       24.81    51.84    26.88    57.60    23.52    51.16    23.12    50.00
 
Mixed 19+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    3:42.74   40  
     1) Anderson, Austin 23             2) Duncan, Joey 23                
     3) Garman, Jennifer 23             4) Morgan, Patrick 24             
       23.70    49.44    28.77    59.94    29.07  1:00.38    24.79    52.98
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    4:08.48   34  
     1) Longest, Lindsey 22             2) Schaum, Adam 23                
     3) Schilke, Matt 23                4) Musk, Codie 24                 
       31.99  1:07.85    27.14    59.96    29.66  1:02.82    26.27    57.85
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    4:51.19   32  
     1) Sidner, Diane W 43              2) Lamb, Jennifer S 36            
     3) Holove, Victor R 43             4) Landis, James 19               
       34.15  1:14.15    31.08  1:06.68    47.53  1:35.42    26.06    54.94
 -- Doc Counsilman's Masters-IN  'A'                  3:48.50         DQ  
     1) Zanes, Kevin 19                 2) Moser, Lucas 20                
     3) Porter, Michael 22              4) Doerr, David 21                
       24.81    51.84    26.88    57.60    23.52    51.16    23.12    50.00
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'C'                                 NT    1:57.22   40  
     1) Anderson, Austin 23             2) Duncan, Joey 23                
     3) Musk, Codie 24                  4) Simmons, Will 28               
       33.33    35.08    25.15    23.66                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:04.42   34  
     1) Longest, Lindsey 22             2) Keen, Joseph 23                
     3) Morgan, Patrick 24              4) Childress-Hoek, Sonia 42       
       35.44    32.69    25.64    30.65                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:10.41   32  
     1) Zimmer, Tim 33                  2) Houchens, Jeremy 34            
     3) Houchens, Kris 36               4) Zimmer, Jennifer 26            
       37.35    32.62    27.66    32.78                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:26.01   30  
     1) Sidner, Diane W 43              2) Lamb, Jennifer S 36            
     3) Holove, Victor R 43             4) Landis, James 19               
       28.57    42.63    30.95    43.86                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:41.45   40  
     1) Christoffel, Ben 28             2) Dawkins, Adam 28               
     3) Renie, Theresa 33               4) Williams, Melanie 25           
       29.19    28.37    22.65    21.24                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:46.44   34  
     1) Luckey, Andrew D 33             2) Maydak, Jeff M 30              
     3) Denniston, Danielle 25          4)                                
       30.18    27.36    23.81    25.09                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    1:54.89   32  
     1) Nagle, Jeffrey D 34             2) Sindelar, Grant 31             
     3) Sindelar, Marissa A 30          4) Nelson, Julie L 31             
       27.45    34.00    27.82    25.62                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    3:42.86   40  
     1) Christoffel, Ben 28             2) Dawkins, Adam 28               
     3) Renie, Theresa 33               4) Williams, Melanie 25           
       48.63  1:17.79    32.63  1:01.96    57.65  1:23.19                  
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    3:46.55   34  
     1) Boyce, Andrew 26                2) Simmons, Will 28               
     3) Wilson, Kirstin 29              4) Asmus, Glenna 25               
       24.99    51.84    29.90  1:03.04    29.38  1:01.77    23.67    49.90
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    3:58.19   32  
     1) Luckey, Andrew D 33             2) Maydak, Jeff M 30              
     3) Denniston, Danielle 25          4)                                
       25.99    53.98    27.63    58.49    30.58  1:05.16    28.58  1:00.56
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    4:24.32   30  
     1) Nagle, Jeffrey D 34             2) Sindelar, Grant 31             
     3) Sindelar, Marissa A 30          4) Nelson, Julie L 31             
       30.16  1:03.70    38.66  1:19.95    31.26  1:05.64    28.06    55.03
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:54.09   40  
     1) Warren, Ryan 29                 2) Christoffel, Ben 28            
     3) Asmus, Glenna 25                4) Renie, Theresa 33              
       26.54    26.89    32.23    28.43                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:56.14   34  
     1) Dawkins, Adam 28                2) Williams, Melanie 25           
     3) Boyce, Andrew 26                4) O'Dea, Anne 38                 
       27.97    34.67    24.19    29.31                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'C'                                 NT    2:02.80   32  
     1) Wilson, Kirstin 29              2) Sutton, Robert 28              
     3) Brown, Adam 26                  4) Bailie, Bridget 34             
       33.17    39.43    24.96    25.24                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:05.64   30  
     1) Luckey, Andrew D 33             2) Maydak, Jeff M 30              
     3) Denniston, Danielle 25          4)                                
       33.47    36.75    26.02    29.40                                    
  5 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:10.54   28  
     1) Nagle, Jeffrey D 34             2) Sindelar, Marissa A 30         
     3) Sikich, Christopher P 25        4) Nelson, Julie L 31             
       31.38    33.76    31.54    33.86                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:45.28   40  
     1) Mercer, Todd 36                 2) Norwood, Roberta 44            
     3) Schnieders, Ann 43              4) Roby, Brad 42                  
       28.74    28.18    25.36    23.00                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:48.30   34  
     1) Barnes, Tom 47                  2) Brown, Tina 40                 
     3) Fernandez, Gerri 38             4) Timmons, Jason 36              
       27.44    30.12    25.20    25.54                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:59.65   32  
     1) Schubert, Peter 44              2) Kline, Thomas A 40             
     3) Schubert, Beth 44               4) Thomas, Leslie 43              
       29.09    24.83    36.81    28.92                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:02.21   30  
     1) Zigler, Julie 42                2)                                
     3) Zigler, Kurt 42                 4) Schleifman, William I 44       
       32.90    27.42    31.29    30.60                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    3:48.86   40  
     1) Mercer, Todd 36                 2) Norwood, Roberta 44            
     3) Roby, Brad 42                   4) Brown, Tina 40                 
                                                             24.48    51.09
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    4:04.78   34  
     1) Fernandez, Gerri 38             2) Schnieders, Ann 43             
     3) Catlier, Ken 43                 4) Bonifield, Stephen 41          
       27.38    56.32    28.39    59.43    31.76  1:08.29    29.04  1:00.74
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    4:16.49   32  
     1) Schubert, Peter 44              2) Kline, Thomas A 40             
     3) Schubert, Beth 44               4) Thomas, Leslie 43              
       26.66    55.26    38.41  1:20.06    30.22  1:03.07    27.92    58.10
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    4:49.01   30  
     1) Zigler, Julie 42                2)                                
     3) Zigler, Kurt 42                 4) Schleifman, William I 44       
       34.67  1:14.71    32.81  1:06.79    34.22  1:13.83    36.46  1:13.68
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:52.68   40  
     1) Mercer, Todd 36                 2) Timmons, Jason 36              
     3) Norwood, Roberta 44             4) Schnieders, Ann 43             
       32.76    28.42    28.83    22.67                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:04.68   34  
     1) Roby, Brad 42                   2) Brown, Tina 40                 
     3) O'Connor, Alice 42              4) Catlier, Ken 43                
       29.04    38.60    27.82    29.22                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:12.28   32  
     1) Brozinick, Joseph T 43          2) Samland, Patrick W 40          
     3) Comer, Kym A 42                 4)                                
       33.83    35.81    25.78    36.86                                    
  4 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'C'                                 NT    2:13.04   30  
     1) Childress-Nickum, Michelle 37   2) McAteer, Katherine 40          
     3) Bonifield, Stephen 41           4) Dudley, John 48                
       34.71    38.81    29.76    29.76                                    
 -- Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT         DQ  
       39.75    41.03    36.60    30.71                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:47.84   40  
     1) Francis, Susan 51               2) Peck, Jim 46                   
     3) Vickery, Bill 50                4) Gettelfinger, Cheryl 46        
       29.31    28.33    25.90    24.30                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:19.42   34  
     1) Brooks, Jo Ann 50               2) Byrne, Joan 49                 
     3) Dudley, John 48                 4) Sealey, Don 45                 
       27.28    32.18    30.60    49.36                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:26.59   32  
     1) Roach, Peggy 48                 2) Roach, Bill 54                 
     3) Welkin, Laura 48                4) Welkin, Dan 49                 
       39.38    36.32    36.83    34.06                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:29.41   30  
     1) O'Kane, Joan 48                 2) Schuster, Cathy 45             
     3) O'Kane, J. Kevin 49             4) Baldwin, Robert J 49           
       44.72    35.66    39.22    29.81                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    4:08.97   40  
     1) Byrne, Joan 49                  2) Vickery, Bill 50               
     3) Francis, Susan 51               4) Peck, Jim 46                   
       33.59  1:08.21    30.05  1:05.51    27.72    58.85    25.58    56.40
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    4:13.74   34  
     1) Lewis, David 52                 2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl 46        
     3) Pedersen, Christine E 45        4) Barnes, Tom 47                 
       30.75  1:05.09    27.28    57.41    31.13  1:05.70    31.52  1:05.54
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    5:26.19   32  
     1) Roach, Peggy 48                 2) Roach, Bill 54                 
     3) Welkin, Laura 48                4) Welkin, Dan 49                 
       32.66                               38.59  1:24.07    42.91  1:29.20
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    5:41.85   30  
     1) O'Kane, Joan 48                 2) Schuster, Cathy 45             
     3) O'Kane, J. Kevin 49             4) Baldwin, Robert J 49           
       47.78  2:03.06    18.48    52.55    42.17  1:30.70    35.06  1:15.54
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:07.58   40  
     1) Byrne, Joan 49                  2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl 46        
     3) Vickery, Bill 50                4) Peck, Jim 46                   
       36.54    37.80    27.49    25.75                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:10.83   34  
     1) Lewis, David 52                 2) Sealey, Don 45                 
     3) Pedersen, Christine E 45        4) Francis, Susan 51              
       33.51    33.49    33.91    29.92                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'C'                                 NT    2:32.97   32  
     1) Brooks, Jo Ann 50               2) O'Dea, John 45                 
     3) Aleska, Roger 54                4) Johnson, Jan 49                
       37.36    34.73    28.76    52.12                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:38.37   30  
     1) O'Kane, Joan 48                 2) Roach, Bill 54                 
     3) O'Kane, J. Kevin 49             4)                                
       45.97  1:02.45    19.13    30.82                                    
  5 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:38.62   28  
     1) Roach, Peggy 48                 2) Schuster, Cathy 45             
     3) Welkin, Laura 48                4) Welkin, Dan 49                 
       42.09    38.32    45.16    33.05                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:09.92   40  
     1) Goldstein, Mel 65               2) Hasbrook, Sally 55             
     3) Mennen, Marty 67                4) Diercks, Joan 56               
       33.72    36.48    29.25    30.47                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:34.19   34  
     1) Church, Douglas D 60            2) Sidner, Dick A 55              
     3) Corcoran, Leslie S 55           4) Kubeck, Ginny M 57             
       42.79    32.35    46.09    32.96                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    3:07.30   32  
     1) Beeler, Kirsten 57              2) Etnyre, Sandy 62               
     3) McAree, Fran 73                 4) Yaw, Peter 66                  
       43.71  1:06.44    41.09    36.06                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    4:32.96   40  
     1) Mennen, Marty 67                2) Goldstein, Mel 65              
     3) Diercks, Joan 56                4) Hasbrook, Sally 55             
       33.75  1:07.98    31.75  1:05.99    31.26    51.41    16.52  1:27.58
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    5:44.41   34  
     1) Church, Douglas D 60            2) Sidner, Dick A 55              
     3) Kubeck, Ginny M 57              4) Corcoran, Leslie S 55          
       34.87  1:12.78    44.14  1:41.19    47.52  1:37.86    34.82  1:12.58
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    5:46.27   32  
     1) McAree, Fran 73                 2) Kirk, Barbara 62               
     3) Beeler, Kirsten 57              4) Wallace, Daniel 58             
       38.90  1:22.33    16.84    32.32  1:41.63  2:24.73    41.82  1:26.89
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:19.52   40  
     1) Mennen, Marty 67                2) Hasbrook, Sally 55             
     3) Goldstein, Mel 65               4) Diercks, Joan 56               
       35.03    39.29    31.72    33.48                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:57.33   34  
     1) McAree, Fran 73                 2) Judd, Russell 71               
     3) Etnyre, Sandy 62                4) Beeler, Kirsten 57             
       43.01    51.50    45.59    37.23                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'C'                                 NT    3:13.44   32  
     1) Kirk, Barbara 62                2) Pollard, Susan 59              
     3) Desserich, Russ 60              4) Wallace, Daniel 58             
       54.17    56.82    45.41    37.04                                    
  6 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:58.46   26  
     1) Hewett, Susan S 61              2) Carstensen, Eric 50            
     3) Parmer, Tim R 51                4) Sidner, Dick A 55              
       41.30    54.41    36.37    46.38                                    
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    8:51.09   40  
     1) Judd, Russell 71                2) Yaw, Peter 66                  
     3) Servass, Corey 80               4) Dykema, Muriel 77              
     1:35.07                             2:00.81  2:47.66    42.42  1:28.98
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    4:38.89   40  
     1) Chalfie, Ivan 72                2) Dykema, Muriel 77              
     3) Yaw, Peter 66                   4) Servass, Corey 80              
     1:04.47  1:39.49    50.71  1:04.22