Licensed to YMCA Indy SwimFit          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/29/2007 09:45 AM
               2007 State Masters Meet - 3/23/2007 to 3/24/2007                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaughnesssy, Joy         20 ISF                    41.00      30.28  
  2 Strantz, Samantha         22 ISF                    29.90      30.58  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slight, Laura E           18 CSI-IN               1:04.00    1:01.82  
      29.90   31.92                                                
  2 Burnett, Elizabeth        20 ISF                  1:05.00    1:05.03  
      31.53   33.50                                                
  3 Shaughnesssy, Joy         20 ISF                  1:26.00    1:08.95  
      33.39   35.56                                                
  4 Wenger, Erin              24 NASTI-IN             1:17.00    1:16.15  
      35.59   40.56                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slight, Laura E           18 CSI-IN               2:13.00    2:17.43  
      31.09   34.67   35.98   35.69                                
  2 Shaughnesssy, Joy         20 ISF                  2:54.00    2:36.26  
      35.32   39.09   40.97   40.88                                
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slight, Laura E           18 CSI-IN               6:10.00    6:00.52  
      31.01   35.06   35.98   36.35   36.27   36.43   37.49   38.15
      38.33   35.45                                                
  2 Burnett, Elizabeth        20 ISF                  6:30.00    6:05.82  
      33.56   35.84   36.56   36.89   37.10   37.05   37.47   37.25
      37.31   36.79                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strantz, Samantha         22 ISF                    34.55      34.71  
  2 Wenger, Erin              24 NASTI-IN               40.00      38.66  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Erin              24 NASTI-IN             1:22.00    1:28.21  
      43.51   44.70                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koger, Erin L             19 ISF                    32.80      33.95  
  2 Slight, Laura E           18 CSI-IN                 34.00      35.90  
  3 Koziura, Amanda G         23 GRIN-IN                   NT      38.95  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koger, Erin L             19 ISF                  1:10.60    1:14.61  
      34.43   40.18                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Himes, Maegen             24 ISF                  2:35.00    2:38.43  
      35.32   40.08   41.34   41.69                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koger, Erin L             19 ISF                    29.00      30.22  
  2 Koziura, Amanda G         23 GRIN-IN                   NT      31.84  
  3 Shaughnesssy, Joy         20 ISF                    55.00      34.46  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Himes, Maegen             24 ISF                  1:00.00    1:04.52  
      30.42   34.10                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Himes, Maegen             24 ISF                  1:05.00    1:04.98  
      30.48   34.50                                                
  2 Strantz, Samantha         22 ISF                  1:17.00    1:18.63  
      34.35   44.28                                                
  3 Wenger, Erin              24 NASTI-IN             1:32.00    1:27.16  
      39.70   47.46                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Himes, Maegen             24 ISF                  2:16.00    2:17.94  
      29.58   34.42   41.08   32.86                                
  2 Burnett, Elizabeth        20 ISF                  2:35.00    2:43.60  
      37.90   42.33   47.07   36.30                                
  3 Wenger, Erin              24 NASTI-IN             3:26.00    3:15.32  
      41.23   47.34 1:00.31   46.44                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingerich, Rachel L       26 NASTI-IN               30.00      26.53  
  2 Zimmer, Jennifer          29 ISF                    28.53      27.99  
  3 Richter, Atlantis         29 ISF                    28.60      28.70  
  4 Kremer, Shannon           27 NASTI-IN               28.40      28.80  
  5 Nicolini, Stephanie       28 ISF                    27.50      28.83  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingerich, Rachel L       26 NASTI-IN             1:05.00      58.25  
      28.00   30.25                                                
  2 Zimmer, Jennifer          29 ISF                  1:03.30    1:03.32  
      30.73   32.59                                                
  3 Towe, Maggie              29 NASTI-IN             1:08.00    1:03.61  
      29.99   33.62                                                
  4 Nicolini, Stephanie       28 ISF                  1:01.00    1:03.62  
      30.31   33.31                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towe, Maggie              29 NASTI-IN             2:35.00    2:21.91  
      32.28   35.48   37.31   36.84                                
  2 Muriello, Pam             26 ISF                  2:20.00    2:29.72  
      34.60   38.60   39.21   37.31                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towe, Maggie              29 NASTI-IN             7:00.00    6:45.04  
      35.21   39.23   40.58   41.19   41.30   41.93   41.54   41.92
      41.45   40.69                                                
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Awe, Sarah                27 ISF                 22:30.00   22:29.29  
      34.28   37.87   39.66   39.86   40.57   40.44   41.32   41.28
      41.50   41.27   41.35   41.21   41.56   41.36   41.07   41.26
      41.46   41.63   41.45   41.49   41.63   41.37   41.35   41.31
      41.25   41.48   41.51   41.73   41.01   41.40   41.25   41.13
      40.98
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingerich, Rachel L       26 NASTI-IN               35.00      30.75  
  2 Richter, Atlantis         29 ISF                    36.00      33.66  
  3 Kremer, Shannon           27 NASTI-IN               35.20      34.10  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingerich, Rachel L       26 NASTI-IN             1:20.00    1:06.88  
      32.30   34.58                                                
  2 Richter, Atlantis         29 ISF                  1:15.00    1:10.50  
      34.81   35.69                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towe, Maggie              29 NASTI-IN               40.00      37.99  
  2 Zimmer, Jennifer          29 ISF                    39.00      38.37  
  3 Colvin, Lora              28 NASTI-IN               40.13      42.62  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towe, Maggie              29 NASTI-IN             1:28.00    1:23.33  
      39.93   43.40                                                
  2 O'Connell, Jennifer L     28 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:32.07  
      43.33   48.74                                                
  3 Colvin, Lora              28 NASTI-IN             1:31.06    1:35.01  
      44.75   50.26                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Jennifer L     28 NASTI-IN                  NT    3:15.35  
      45.03   48.98   50.47   50.87                                
  2 Colvin, Lora              28 NASTI-IN             3:21.01    3:24.56  
      46.05   51.47   54.38   52.66                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolini, Stephanie       28 ISF                    30.50      31.15  
  2 Zimmer, Jennifer          29 ISF                    33.09      31.29  
  3 Richter, Atlantis         29 ISF                    32.53      31.68  
  4 Muriello, Pam             26 ISF                    32.00      32.84  
  5 O'Connell, Jennifer L     28 NASTI-IN                  NT      38.03  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolini, Stephanie       28 ISF                  1:08.00    1:10.85  
      32.40   38.45                                                
  2 Muriello, Pam             26 ISF                  1:10.00    1:17.14  
      36.20   40.94                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolini, Stephanie       28 ISF                  2:35.00    2:39.75  
      36.31   40.42   42.35   40.67                                
  2 Muriello, Pam             26 ISF                  2:45.00    2:57.39  
      39.42   46.00   47.55   44.42                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingerich, Rachel L       26 NASTI-IN             1:25.00    1:07.94  
      31.16   36.78                                                
  2 Zimmer, Jennifer          29 ISF                  1:13.00    1:13.54  
      34.75   38.79                                                
  3 Kremer, Shannon           27 NASTI-IN             1:20.00    1:17.52  
      34.25   43.27                                                
  4 O'Connell, Jennifer L     28 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:26.53  
      41.24   45.29                                                
  5 Colvin, Lora              28 NASTI-IN             1:27.19    1:28.83  
      42.25   46.58                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvin, Lora              28 NASTI-IN             3:07.63    3:11.09  
      42.72   50.70   50.70   46.97                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colvin, Lora              28 NASTI-IN             7:02.03    6:59.62  
      41.59   54.25   54.11   54.28   54.23   56.92   52.29   51.95
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rakestraw, Beth           30 NASTI-IN               27.00      28.93  
  2 Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI-IN                 29.33      29.12  
  3 Pavilonis, Jennifer A     33 CSI-IN                 29.80      29.54  
  4 Gileno, Jean              34 NASTI-IN               35.00      36.07  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI-IN               1:05.22    1:02.99  
      30.71   32.28                                                
  2 Pavilonis, Jennifer A     33 CSI-IN               1:04.00    1:05.14  
      32.14   33.00                                                
  3 Rakestraw, Beth           30 NASTI-IN             1:05.00    1:07.73  
      31.90   35.83                                                
  4 Chimel, Christy L         34 NASTI-IN             1:20.00    1:09.54  
      33.28   36.26                                                
  5 Zachwieja, Meg            33 ISF                  1:19.00    1:15.90  
      36.80   39.10                                                
  6 Gileno, Jean              34 NASTI-IN             1:27.00    1:24.99  
      41.29   43.70                                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gileno, Jean              34 NASTI-IN             8:22.00    8:14.83  
      40.75   47.84   50.41   51.39   50.41   52.59   52.23   52.02
      51.53   45.66                                                
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gileno, Jean              34 NASTI-IN            28:00.00   28:24.68  
      40.40   45.93   48.59   50.67   52.28   50.17   51.90   52.33
      50.60   51.21   52.06   51.82   51.50   52.97   50.52        
              54.25   51.76   53.00   52.06   54.08   53.09   52.58
      53.37 1:46.72   53.38   53.62   52.27   53.67   52.84   53.68
      49.63
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Shawna         30 NASTI-IN               38.89      33.66  
  2 Gileno, Jean              34 NASTI-IN               43.00      45.08  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Shawna         30 NASTI-IN             1:25.79    1:10.71  
      34.70   36.01                                                
  2 Chop, Dahnya              32 ISF                  1:30.00    1:13.15  
      36.20   36.95                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Shawna         30 NASTI-IN             2:55.10    2:32.60  
      36.48   38.19   39.20   38.73                                
  2 Chop, Dahnya              32 ISF                  3:00.00    2:41.43  
      39.17   40.44   41.32   40.50                                
  3 Rakestraw, Beth           30 NASTI-IN             2:40.00    3:14.57  
      46.70   47.91   49.58   50.38                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Tracy             34 ISF                    42.54      39.89  
  2 Chimel, Christy L         34 NASTI-IN               50.00      43.38  
  3 Gileno, Jean              34 NASTI-IN               55.00      53.52  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Tracy             34 ISF                  1:28.32    1:27.63  
      41.51   46.12                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Tracy             34 ISF                  3:10.72    3:10.95  
      43.43   48.24   50.35   48.93                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Shawna         30 NASTI-IN               38.89      30.73  
  2 Rakestraw, Beth           30 NASTI-IN               35.00      34.43  
  3 Pavilonis, Jennifer A     33 CSI-IN                 34.00      34.72  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rakestraw, Beth           30 NASTI-IN             1:07.00    1:27.00  
      40.52   46.48                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavilonis, Jennifer A     33 CSI-IN               1:18.00    1:18.40  
      37.23   41.17                                                
 -- Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI-IN               1:18.54         DQ  
      36.90   40.63                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Tracy             34 ISF                  2:52.00    2:48.15  
      36.46   45.04   47.41   39.24                                
  2 Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI-IN               2:50.17    2:52.65  
      37.25   47.35   51.13   36.92                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Tracy             34 ISF                  6:05.00    5:59.84  
      38.07   45.37   47.25   46.76   50.24   49.08   42.25   40.82
  2 Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI-IN               6:15.22    6:12.19  
      39.25   47.05   50.24   47.22   55.71   54.59   42.19   35.94
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houchens, Kris            39 ISF                    28.65      28.84  
  2 Thompson, Theresa         38 NASTI-IN               34.35      35.24  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latina, Raena A           36 NASTI-IN             1:06.00    1:04.88  
      30.44   34.44                                                
  2 Hildebrand, Ilyse         39 ISF                  1:08.00    1:06.94  
      32.20   34.74                                                
  3 Geelhoed, Robyn J         36 CSI-IN                    NT    1:07.33  
      31.29   36.04                                                
  4 Watkins, Kirsten          38 NASTI-IN             1:10.00    1:20.69  
      38.10   42.59                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               36 ILL                  1:59.46    1:59.43  
      28.28   30.36   30.55   30.24                                
  2 Watkins, Kirsten          38 NASTI-IN             2:50.00    3:07.74  
      39.16   47.14   51.67   49.77                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins, Kirsten          38 NASTI-IN             7:20.00    8:56.28  
      40.12   46.89   52.09   56.11   56.92                        
    1:49.00                                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Theresa         38 NASTI-IN                  NT   16:19.60  
      41.48   47.11   48.63   48.36   49.75   49.81   49.94   48.87
      50.59   50.25   50.13   50.39   49.86   50.24   48.96   50.11
      49.51   48.41   48.77   48.43                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geelhoed, Robyn J         36 CSI-IN                 37.00      35.67  
  2 Latina, Raena A           36 NASTI-IN               36.00      35.78  
  3 Houchens, Kris            39 ISF                    37.60      36.04  
  4 Lamb, Jennifer S          39 NASTI-IN               39.00      36.58  
  5 Thompson, Theresa         38 NASTI-IN               40.46      41.34  
  6 Langer, Christel H        37 NASTI-IN                  NT      50.39  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Jennifer S          39 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:25.51  
      41.81   43.70                                                
  2 Thompson, Theresa         38 NASTI-IN             1:33.37    1:32.04  
      44.72   47.32                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geelhoed, Robyn J         36 CSI-IN               2:55.00    2:47.57  
      39.66   42.26   42.86   42.79                                
  2 Thompson, Theresa         38 NASTI-IN             3:26.94    3:26.23  
      48.89   51.16   52.57   53.61                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               36 ILL                    31.66      31.77  
  2 Lamb, Jennifer S          39 NASTI-IN               43.00      39.74  
  3 Houchens, Kris            39 ISF                    36.00      40.62  
  4 Watkins, Kirsten          38 NASTI-IN               42.00      44.48  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Jennifer S          39 NASTI-IN             1:35.00    1:28.09  
      41.76   46.33                                                
  2 Watkins, Kirsten          38 NASTI-IN             1:50.00    1:41.75  
      47.50   54.25                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               36 ILL                    27.24      27.53  
  2 Houchens, Kris            39 ISF                    32.25      33.18  
  3 Hildebrand, Ilyse         39 ISF                    33.02      33.20  
  4 Latina, Raena A           36 NASTI-IN               34.50      33.86  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               36 ILL                  2:11.74    2:11.18  
      29.48   32.45   33.84   35.41                                
  2 Hildebrand, Ilyse         39 ISF                       NT    2:55.45  
      38.42   45.18   44.58   47.27                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houchens, Kris            39 ISF                  1:15.00    1:15.26  
      35.68   39.58                                                
  2 Latina, Raena A           36 NASTI-IN             1:16.00    1:16.61  
      35.90   40.71                                                
  3 Lamb, Jennifer S          39 NASTI-IN             1:25.00    1:20.25  
      35.93   44.32                                                
 -- Hildebrand, Ilyse         39 ISF                  1:15.00         DQ  
      35.98   42.26                                                
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               36 ILL                  4:40.01    4:39.99  
      28.65   32.15   36.82   36.93   39.52   40.48   33.75   31.69
  2 Latina, Raena A           36 NASTI-IN             6:00.00    6:10.47  
      36.51   42.76   48.45   48.28   54.71   55.41   42.71   41.64
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          41 ISF                    26.85      26.36  
  2 Derzhavets, Melanie       41 NASTI-IN               37.79      35.47  
  3 Sackers, Elizabeth        43 NASTI-IN               38.70      44.36  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          41 ISF                    58.19      57.87  
      27.96   29.91                                                
  2 Childress-Brown, Tina     43 ISF                  1:02.80    1:00.68  
      29.32   31.36                                                
  3 Shuck, Susie              41 ISF                  1:00.90    1:00.69  
      29.19   31.50                                                
  4 Derzhavets, Melanie       41 NASTI-IN             1:25.42    1:24.94  
      41.38   43.56                                                
  5 Sackers, Elizabeth        43 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:35.15  
      44.28   50.87                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          41 ISF                  2:07.79    2:06.37  
      29.74   32.49   32.19   31.95                                
  2 Rian, Victoria            40 ISF                  2:11.70    2:09.77  
      30.74   33.54   33.04   32.45                                
  3 Shuck, Susie              41 ISF                  2:17.00    2:10.65  
      30.12   32.53   33.80   34.20                                
  4 Childress-Brown, Tina     43 ISF                  2:12.80    2:13.56  
      30.99   33.66   34.50   34.41                                
  5 O'Dea, Anne               41 ISF                  2:15.00    2:17.47  
      31.82   34.04   35.97   35.64                                
  6 Sackers, Elizabeth        43 NASTI-IN                  NT    3:55.11  
      48.82   58.87 1:05.76 1:01.66                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            40 ISF                  5:50.80    5:42.19  
      31.49   34.74   35.02   34.97   35.02   34.93   34.17   34.26
      34.01   33.58                                                
  2 Elliott, Jennifer         42 NASTI-IN             8:07.94    8:10.12  
      42.13   46.48   48.78   50.09   51.12   50.91   51.12   51.47
      50.97   47.05                                                
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            40 ISF                 12:00.00   11:56.03  
      32.14   35.00   35.82   36.14   36.03   35.84   36.12   36.19
      36.24   36.07   36.16   36.01   36.38   36.12   36.09   36.28
      36.27   36.14   35.93   35.06                                
  2 O'Dea, Anne               41 ISF                       NT   12:29.22  
      33.59   36.83   38.28   38.57   38.20   38.48   38.48   38.54
      38.19   38.28   37.97   37.79   38.13   37.77   37.73   37.44
      36.84   36.56   36.06   35.49                                
  3 Childress-Brown, Tina     43 ISF                 12:33.80   13:02.49  
      37.31   39.82   40.42   40.02   40.11   39.97   39.28   39.11
      39.45   39.45   39.03   39.25   39.25   38.83   38.90   38.82
      38.49   38.36   38.30   38.32                                
  4 Elliott, Jennifer         42 NASTI-IN            17:02.99   17:15.60  
      46.09   50.47   52.74   52.22   52.01   52.59   52.75   53.19
      52.57   52.01   53.23   51.53   53.55   51.76   53.60   52.53
      52.12   53.50 1:37.14                                        
  5 Sackers, Elizabeth        43 NASTI-IN            20:30.00   21:07.39  
      53.25 1:02.21 1:03.70 1:03.59 1:03.44 1:05.45 1:03.78 1:04.74
    1:03.86 1:05.80 1:05.63 1:04.24 1:05.82 1:05.25 1:05.43 1:03.26
    1:03.68 1:03.71 1:03.86   56.69                                
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            40 ISF                 19:44.80   19:24.49  
      31.33   34.66   35.53   35.41   35.56   35.53   35.17   35.15
      35.14   34.93   35.22   35.38   35.37   35.41   35.51   35.46
      35.62   35.85   35.69   35.96   35.62   35.44   35.86   35.70
      35.80   35.64   35.81   35.74   36.25   35.58   35.31   34.53
      33.33
  2 O'Dea, Anne               41 ISF                 22:00.00   20:35.15  
      33.79   36.35   37.55   38.09   38.43   38.32   38.52   38.46
      38.33   38.49   38.25   38.23   38.67   38.27   38.29   38.38
      37.94   37.81   37.88   37.82   37.65   37.52   37.28   37.18
      37.06   37.32   36.85   36.97   36.28   36.04   36.00   36.09
      35.04
  3 Elliott, Jennifer         42 NASTI-IN                  NT   28:29.22  
      44.01   49.50   50.24   50.83   52.28   51.87   52.15   51.55
      53.81   51.14   52.28   51.75   54.28   51.91   52.76   53.10
      53.44   51.99   52.41   53.07   52.69   53.79   52.10   52.44
      53.91   52.58   51.07   51.94   50.71   53.75   52.58   50.62
      46.67
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jennifer         42 NASTI-IN               40.18      40.82  
  2 Meinz, Marcy              42 NASTI-IN               41.50      41.06  
  3 Sackers, Elizabeth        43 NASTI-IN               50.01      53.88  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rian, Victoria            40 ISF                  1:15.70    1:11.50  
      35.69   35.81                                                
  2 Childress-Brown, Tina     43 ISF                  1:17.80    1:15.11  
      36.70   38.41                                                
  3 Elliott, Jennifer         42 NASTI-IN             1:28.57    1:28.21  
      44.44   43.77                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stine, Cheryl E           40 DOC-IN               2:21.00    2:20.08  
      33.18   35.21   35.92   35.77                                
  2 Rian, Victoria            40 ISF                  2:35.40    2:30.29  
      36.29   38.15   38.17   37.68                                
  3 Hill, Jennifer            40 GRIN-IN                   NT    3:06.44  
      42.05   46.82   49.32   48.25                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea K         41 Unattached             35.70      37.37  
  2 Hill, Jennifer            40 GRIN-IN                   NT      40.43  
  3 Kazahaya, Toshie          42 SCMI-IN                44.92      49.71  
  4 Derzhavets, Melanie       41 NASTI-IN               51.08      53.16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea K         41 Unattached           1:17.00    1:21.39  
      38.15   43.24                                                
  2 Childress-Brown, Tina     43 ISF                  1:25.80    1:22.43  
      39.56   42.87                                                
  3 Shuck, Susie              41 ISF                  1:24.00    1:23.96  
      40.24   43.72                                                
  4 Hill, Jennifer            40 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:32.78  
      42.76   50.02                                                
  5 Kazahaya, Toshie          42 SCMI-IN              1:52.01    1:58.89  
      53.22 1:05.67                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jennifer            40 GRIN-IN                   NT    3:26.54  
      44.38   52.75   55.33   54.08                                
  2 Kazahaya, Toshie          42 SCMI-IN                   NT    4:03.43  
      55.55 1:03.28 1:03.55 1:01.05                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Gerri          41 ISF                    28.53      28.26  
  2 Shuck, Susie              41 ISF                    29.51      30.56  
  3 Meinz, Marcy              42 NASTI-IN               42.50      38.28  
  4 Derzhavets, Melanie       41 NASTI-IN               44.24      45.64  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meinz, Marcy              42 NASTI-IN             1:50.00    1:29.03  
      41.00   48.03                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, Susie              41 ISF                  2:23.61    2:26.33  
      32.54   35.88   38.13   39.78                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meinz, Marcy              42 NASTI-IN             1:42.00    1:26.80  
      40.68   46.12                                                
  2 Derzhavets, Melanie       41 NASTI-IN             1:43.25    1:41.32  
      46.98   54.34                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stine, Cheryl E           40 DOC-IN               2:20.90    2:21.98  
      30.07   35.02   42.83   34.06                                
  2 Hill, Jennifer            40 GRIN-IN                   NT    3:09.27  
      41.79   49.65   52.30   45.53                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shuck, Susie              41 ISF                  5:08.60    5:15.05  
      32.56   36.44   40.19   40.63   46.88   47.49   35.67   35.19
  2 Meinz, Marcy              42 NASTI-IN             7:10.00    6:45.90  
      41.16   48.53 1:45.55                   58.41   48.19   44.42
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnieders, Ann           46 ISF                    27.50      28.22  
  2 Mason, Cindy R            46 GRIN-IN                   NT      28.73  
  3 O'Connor, Alice           45 ISF                    29.00      28.89  
  4 Murphy, Susan R           46 ISF                    28.94      29.74  
  5 Koger, Diana H            47 ISF                    31.00      30.21  
  6 Gassen, Carol             46 ISF                    30.43      30.40  
  7 Webb, Nancy J             49 NASTI-IN               32.00      30.86  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Cindy R            46 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:04.27  
      31.37   32.90                                                
  2 Murphy, Susan R           46 ISF                  1:04.32    1:05.73  
      31.02   34.71                                                
  3 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    49 ISF                  1:06.00    1:06.54  
      31.89   34.65                                                
  4 Zedonis, Lisa             45 ISF                  1:07.00    1:07.10  
      31.83   35.27                                                
  5 Childress-Hoek, Sonia     45 ISF                  1:08.00    1:08.00  
      32.96   35.04                                                
  6 Gassen, Carol             46 ISF                  1:08.63    1:08.16  
      32.24   35.92                                                
  7 Koger, Diana H            47 ISF                  1:10.20    1:08.81  
      32.31   36.50                                                
  8 Webb, Nancy J             49 NASTI-IN             1:11.00    1:09.40  
      33.16   36.24                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Susan R           46 ISF                  2:23.09    2:23.77  
      32.66   36.35   37.68   37.08                                
  2 Webb, Nancy J             49 NASTI-IN             2:42.00    2:37.93  
      34.34   38.81   42.17   42.61                                
  3 Gassen, Carol             46 ISF                  2:35.00    2:38.35  
      35.37   39.51   42.36   41.11                                
  4 Zigler, Julie             45 NASTI-IN             2:25.00    2:40.16  
      35.76   40.03   42.58   41.79                                
  5 Miller, Lisa J            47 NASTI-IN             2:43.00    2:50.56  
      36.37   41.78   46.18   46.23                                
  6 Eime, Lindy               46 ISF                  2:59.00    2:56.64  
      40.03   45.55   45.89   45.17                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lisa J            47 NASTI-IN             7:30.00    7:16.47  
      37.66   42.02   44.25   44.73   44.39   45.43   45.34   45.82
      44.87   41.96                                                
  2 Eime, Lindy               46 ISF                  7:57.00    7:54.55  
      42.52   47.91   48.39   48.33   48.27   48.27   48.28   48.33
      47.91   46.34                                                
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zedonis, Lisa             45 ISF                 13:55.00   13:45.66  
      34.60   39.90   41.18   41.53   41.44   41.96   41.86   42.15
      41.51   41.63   41.88   41.94   41.99   42.27   42.14   42.35
      41.79   41.70   42.12   39.72                                
  2 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    49 ISF                 13:40.00   14:00.78  
      37.27   42.08   42.48   42.36   41.98   42.70   42.34   42.30
      42.35   41.82   42.57   42.23   43.40   42.54   42.54   42.19
      42.65   42.43   41.98   40.57                                
  3 Myers, Tina               45 ISF                 15:30.00   15:14.02  
      41.06   43.75   44.77   44.88   45.10   45.38   45.52   46.01
      45.91   45.94   46.28   46.30   46.32   46.41   46.39   46.30
      46.69   47.03   47.30   46.68                                
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zedonis, Lisa             45 ISF                 23:11.00   22:49.94  
      35.37   38.77   39.82   40.30   41.19   41.17   41.27   41.36
      41.45   41.79   41.79   41.94   42.07   41.36   41.61   42.06
      42.34   41.50   42.00   42.28   42.22   42.02   42.23   42.43
      42.63   42.27   42.23   42.34   42.25   42.16   42.37   42.67
      40.68
  2 Miller, Lisa J            47 NASTI-IN            25:30.00   24:56.06  
      38.69   43.48   45.60   45.37   45.40   45.61   46.33   45.94
      46.30   46.27   46.52   46.13   46.15   45.81   46.21   45.89
      45.67   45.93   45.88   45.33   45.36   45.42   46.27   45.52
      45.90   45.98   45.37   45.50   45.89   45.99   45.24   44.00
      41.11
  3 Myers, Tina               45 ISF                       NT   25:26.37  
      41.78   44.42   44.99   45.09   45.65   45.81   45.42   46.15
      45.74   46.18   45.49   46.11   46.13   46.19   45.99   46.21
      46.07   46.27   46.73   46.52   46.32   46.62   46.72   46.89
      46.99   47.39   47.51   47.35   47.21   47.55   47.82   47.77
      47.29
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnieders, Ann           46 ISF                    32.00      32.67  
  2 Zigler, Julie             45 NASTI-IN               40.00      39.40  
  3 Gassen, Carol             46 ISF                    40.39      40.43  
  4 Moseley, Martha G         46 NASTI-IN               45.00      41.70  
  5 Myers, Tina               45 ISF                    47.00      44.46  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zigler, Julie             45 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:28.74  
      43.46   45.28                                                
  2 Myers, Tina               45 ISF                  1:45.00    1:34.14  
      46.44   47.70                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Susan R           46 ISF                  2:47.61    2:53.62  
      40.53   43.84   45.19   44.06                                
  2 Zigler, Julie             45 NASTI-IN             3:08.00    3:09.45  
      43.80   47.39   49.62   48.64                                
  3 Myers, Tina               45 ISF                  3:30.00    3:15.61  
      47.15   47.90   49.40   51.16                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    49 ISF                    37.00      37.85  
  2 Mason, Cindy R            46 GRIN-IN                   NT      39.61  
  3 Schnieders, Ann           46 ISF                    40.00      40.18  
  4 Moseley, Martha G         46 NASTI-IN               45.00      43.18  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    49 ISF                  1:22.00    1:23.03  
      39.38   43.65                                                
  2 Moseley, Martha G         46 NASTI-IN             1:34.00    1:33.58  
      44.10   49.48                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    49 ISF                  2:59.00    3:01.99  
      40.56   46.96   47.15   47.32                                
  2 Miller, Lisa J            47 NASTI-IN             3:36.00    3:25.61  
      46.04   50.90   54.23   54.44                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alice           45 ISF                    33.00      31.53  
  2 Schnieders, Ann           46 ISF                    32.00      31.76  
  3 Koger, Diana H            47 ISF                    35.30      33.40  
  4 Zigler, Julie             45 NASTI-IN               34.00      35.08  
  5 Webb, Nancy J             49 NASTI-IN               36.80      35.26  
  6 Eime, Lindy               46 ISF                    37.78      39.18  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Alice           45 ISF                  1:13.00    1:10.20  
      32.33   37.87                                                
  2 Koger, Diana H            47 ISF                  1:17.10    1:20.02  
      38.29   41.73                                                
  3 Webb, Nancy J             49 NASTI-IN             1:24.00    1:26.67  
      39.73   46.94                                                
  4 Eime, Lindy               46 ISF                  1:25.40    1:28.05  
      41.41   46.64                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Cindy R            46 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:14.02  
      33.55   40.47                                                
  2 O'Connor, Alice           45 ISF                  1:14.00    1:15.09  
      33.42   41.67                                                
  3 Gassen, Carol             46 ISF                       NT    1:22.54  
      39.95   42.59                                                
  4 Moseley, Martha G         46 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:25.33  
      39.66   45.67                                                
  5 Childress-Hoek, Sonia     45 ISF                       NT    1:31.50  
      45.50   46.00                                                
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    49 ISF                  6:20.00    6:12.90  
      37.01   47.77   52.23   53.03   48.74   49.78   43.06   41.28
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Susan            54 ISF                    28.00      29.03  
  2 Stager, Nan               51 DOC-IN                 29.80      29.82  
  3 Schenkel, Patricia        51 ISF                    30.70      30.92  
  4 Berger, Kathy             53 ISF                    35.00      35.96  
  5 Roach, Peggy              51 NASTI-IN               39.00      36.44  
  6 Haydon, Sue               52 NASTI-IN               37.14      36.51  
  7 Walker, Robin E           51 NASTI-IN               39.00      36.52  
  8 Welkin, Laura             51 NASTI-IN               39.00      39.80  
  9 Kotylo, Patricia          53 ISF                       NT      54.34  
 10 Baldwin, Ginny S          54 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:24.16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Susan            54 ISF                  1:03.00    1:04.84  
      30.49   34.35                                                
  2 Johnson, Jan              52 ISF                  1:25.00    1:23.38  
      40.62   42.76                                                
  3 Welkin, Laura             51 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:27.37  
      40.67   46.70                                                
  4 Baldwin, Ginny S          54 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:07.34  
      59.03 1:08.31                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welkin, Laura             51 NASTI-IN             3:22.00    3:15.74  
      42.37   48.65   51.20   53.52                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foland, Beth              51 ISF                  6:30.00    6:41.04  
      35.75   40.09   40.84   40.68   40.56   40.89   41.19   40.95
      40.88   39.21                                                
  2 Roach, Peggy              51 NASTI-IN             8:45.00    8:47.38  
      45.06   50.37   53.95   54.33   54.71   54.17   55.61   54.87
      54.20   50.11                                                
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foland, Beth              51 ISF                 14:00.00   13:34.71  
      35.87   40.52   40.85   40.82   40.89   41.18   41.11   41.16
      41.14   41.18   41.04   41.07   40.91   41.21   41.56   41.37
      41.31   41.02   41.00   39.50                                
  2 Walker, Robin E           51 NASTI-IN                  NT   16:11.78  
      42.14   47.15   49.02   49.17   49.71   50.15   49.62   49.15
      49.26   49.48   48.84   49.23   49.23   49.17   48.94   49.13
      48.94   48.36   48.41   46.68                                
  3 Johnson, Jan              52 ISF                 18:00.00   16:36.47  
      44.72   47.43   48.01   48.26   48.43   48.29   48.27   47.98
      48.24   48.00   47.97   48.37   48.02   47.95   47.84   47.94
      47.89   47.84   47.82 1:27.20                                
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         51 ILL                 24:10.00   24:29.89  
      38.32   41.87   44.05   44.86   45.23   45.41   45.28   44.76
      44.05   44.24   45.01   44.84   44.98   45.19   44.79   44.80
      44.69   44.52   45.09   44.97   45.00   45.04   44.76   44.30
      44.42   44.86   44.70   44.40   44.64   44.50   44.02   43.22
      49.08
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Nan               51 DOC-IN                 35.40      36.19  
  2 Francis, Susan            54 ISF                    36.00      36.96  
  3 Walker, Robin E           51 NASTI-IN               47.00      47.47  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Nan               51 DOC-IN               1:19.30    1:19.90  
      37.91   41.99                                                
  2 Brooks, Joann             53 ISF                  1:20.00    1:19.99  
      38.27   41.72                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenkel, Patricia        51 ISF                    44.60      43.26  
  2 Brooks, Joann             53 ISF                    45.00      43.70  
  3 Roach, Peggy              51 NASTI-IN               47.00      43.87  
  4 Haydon, Sue               52 NASTI-IN               45.66      46.24  
  5 Berger, Kathy             53 ISF                    49.84      46.96  
  6 Kotylo, Patricia          53 ISF                       NT    1:01.70  
  7 Baldwin, Ginny S          54 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:13.81  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Joann             53 ISF                  1:50.00    1:34.69  
      45.14   49.55                                                
  2 Roach, Peggy              51 NASTI-IN             1:40.00    1:37.13  
      45.57   51.56                                                
  3 Welkin, Laura             51 NASTI-IN             1:48.00    1:45.14  
      51.09   54.05                                                
  4 Haydon, Sue               52 NASTI-IN             1:44.06    1:45.21  
      49.98   55.23                                                
  5 Johnson, Jan              52 ISF                  1:45.00    1:49.08  
      53.07   56.01                                                
  6 Kotylo, Patricia          53 ISF                       NT    2:28.07  
    1:06.58 1:21.49                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Peggy              51 NASTI-IN             3:35.00    3:29.89  
      47.08   53.94   55.64   53.23                                
  2 Haydon, Sue               52 NASTI-IN                  NT    3:46.46  
      50.51   58.07   59.41   58.47                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Susan            54 ISF                    33.30      34.76  
  2 Brooks, Joann             53 ISF                    40.00      37.40  
  3 Schenkel, Patricia        51 ISF                    40.20      37.92  
  4 Walker, Robin E           51 NASTI-IN               46.00      43.82  
  5 Baldwin, Ginny S          54 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:11.53  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stager, Nan               51 DOC-IN               1:17.20    1:17.41  
      36.75   40.66                                                
  2 Berger, Kathy             53 ISF                  1:30.00    1:35.98  
      46.25   49.73                                                
  3 Haydon, Sue               52 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:38.07  
      48.21   49.86                                                
  4 Johnson, Jan              52 ISF                  1:30.00    1:39.33  
      49.77   49.56                                                
  5 Breitwieser, Maren        52 ISF                       NT    2:08.56  
    1:03.89 1:04.67                                                
  6 Baldwin, Ginny S          54 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:30.46  
    1:05.91 1:24.55                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welkin, Laura             51 NASTI-IN             3:30.00    3:26.83  
      47.05   53.83   57.01   48.94                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Linda H        55 AVON-IN                39.29      43.01  
  2 Corcoran, Leslie          58 NASTI-IN               45.00      43.11  
  3 Moss, Elma F              59 SCMI-IN                48.00      43.36  
  4 Wilson, Helen H           56 NASTI-IN               43.00      43.89  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Elma F              59 SCMI-IN              1:50.00    1:36.55  
      46.30   50.25                                                
  2 Corcoran, Leslie          58 NASTI-IN             1:50.00    1:46.21  
      50.89   55.32                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Leslie          58 NASTI-IN             4:10.00    4:05.37  
      53.42 1:02.79 1:04.84 1:04.32                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reina, Ann E              56 NASTI-IN            10:00.00    9:09.26  
      47.43   53.53   56.27   55.44   56.66   57.37   56.60   57.40
      56.83   51.73                                                
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reina, Ann E              56 NASTI-IN            21:00.00   18:51.49  
      48.02   54.82   56.57   57.41   57.77   57.66   57.55   57.53
      58.11   57.46   57.31   56.85   57.00   57.72   57.70   56.88
      55.65   56.69 1:52.79                                        
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Carol A             59 ISF                       NT   39:05.55  
    1:02.76 1:08.68 1:07.64 1:09.70 1:11.14 1:13.38 1:12.38 1:10.47
    1:10.58 1:12.09 1:11.04 1:09.97 1:11.20 1:11.06 1:13.79 1:11.98
    1:12.95 1:14.35 1:15.01 1:13.43 1:10.80 1:13.18 1:09.80 1:11.54
    1:10.24 1:10.02 1:11.71 1:10.08 1:11.27 1:11.81 1:12.79 1:09.99
    1:08.72
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Helen H           56 NASTI-IN               50.00      48.57  
  2 Wright, Mary Kay          56 NASTI-IN               49.52      57.59  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Helen H           56 NASTI-IN             2:22.00    1:49.83  
      52.71   57.12                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mary Kay          56 NASTI-IN               47.57      46.58  
  2 Reina, Ann E              56 NASTI-IN               49.00      49.37  
  3 Wilson, Helen H           56 NASTI-IN               54.00      52.95  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mary Kay          56 NASTI-IN             1:47.43    1:45.74  
      51.12   54.62                                                
  2 Fernandez, Linda H        55 AVON-IN              1:41.56    1:46.92  
      48.99   57.93                                                
  3 Reina, Ann E              56 NASTI-IN             1:44.00    1:49.38  
      51.26   58.12                                                
  4 Cosper, Sue               58 ISF                       NT    2:21.82  
    1:09.48 1:12.34                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cosper, Sue               58 ISF                       NT    4:51.86  
    1:08.61 1:14.77 1:14.92 1:13.56                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Elma F              59 SCMI-IN                55.00      50.24  
  2 Reina, Ann E              56 NASTI-IN               54.00      56.88  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Elma F              59 SCMI-IN              2:05.00    2:00.06  
      57.48 1:02.58                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Mary Kay          56 NASTI-IN             1:44.24    1:44.62  
      49.36   55.26                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moss, Elma F              59 SCMI-IN              4:00.00         DQ  
    1:02.91 1:02.41 1:03.91   52.34                                
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Carol A             59 ISF                 10:00.00    9:29.91  
    1:02.50 1:07.60 1:19.37 1:21.00 1:13.09 1:12.49 1:07.11 1:06.75
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeler, Kirsten           60 ISF                    41.00      38.88  
  2 Hewett, Susan S           64 NASTI-IN               46.56      44.80  
  3 Pollard, Susan            62 ISF                  1:07.00      47.54  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewett, Susan S           64 NASTI-IN             2:02.00    1:58.25  
      52.52 1:05.73                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeler, Kirsten           60 ISF                  2:54.00    3:10.14  
      42.81   47.88   50.24   49.21                                
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          62 SLAM                14:55.03   15:02.51  
      40.05   44.73   45.07   45.28   45.26   45.40   45.23   45.78
      45.50   45.18   45.63   45.89   46.43   45.81   45.66   45.63
      46.00   45.58   44.62   43.78                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          62 SLAM                   39.01      39.56  
  2 Hewett, Susan S           64 NASTI-IN             1:00.19      56.11  
 -- Pollard, Susan            62 ISF                  1:07.00         DQ  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          62 SLAM                 1:24.39    1:23.09  
      40.77   42.32                                                
  2 Kubeck, Ginny M           60 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:01.48  
      55.15 1:06.33                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          62 SLAM                 2:54.77    2:57.37  
      42.48   44.90   45.21   44.78                                
  2 Kubeck, Ginny M           60 NASTI-IN                  NT    4:45.19  
      58.96 1:13.48 2:32.75                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeler, Kirsten           60 ISF                    46.12      48.63  
  2 Kubeck, Ginny M           60 NASTI-IN                  NT      53.07  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubeck, Ginny M           60 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:06.96  
      57.08 1:09.88                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beeler, Kirsten           60 ISF                    42.77      45.43  
  2 Hewett, Susan S           64 NASTI-IN               57.84      57.40  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Susan            62 ISF                  1:34.00    2:11.23  
    1:06.70 1:04.53                                                
  2 Hewett, Susan S           64 NASTI-IN             2:08.91    2:11.52  
      58.24 1:13.28                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubeck, Ginny M           60 NASTI-IN                  NT    4:17.03  
      49.52 1:16.54 1:07.32 1:03.65                                
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          62 SLAM                 6:45.11    6:44.75  
      46.14   52.44   49.14   47.91 1:00.68 1:00.23   44.61   43.60
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kin-Pinney, Barbara M     67 ISF                    41.70      43.21  
  2 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI-IN               52.45      52.60  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kin-Pinney, Barbara M     67 ISF                  1:40.30    1:42.72  
      49.37   53.35                                                
  2 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI-IN             1:54.39    1:57.42  
      56.73 1:00.69                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI-IN             4:14.96    4:20.53  
    1:03.10 1:05.64 1:05.49 1:06.30                                
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             65 ISF                 40:00.00   32:43.73  
      48.57   56.97   59.30   59.89   59.67 1:00.84 1:00.38 1:00.70
    1:00.46 1:00.09 1:00.48 1:00.68 1:00.05   58.87 1:00.23   59.81
      59.75   59.93 1:00.97 1:00.54 1:00.92 1:00.28 1:00.40 1:00.62
      59.68   59.38   59.96   59.91   59.55   59.01 1:00.55   59.14
      56.15
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kin-Pinney, Barbara M     67 ISF                    52.50      53.21  
  2 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:13.13  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             65 ISF                  2:15.00    1:46.16  
      53.30   52.86                                                
  2 Bayley, Dianne L          69 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:35.59  
    1:15.95 1:19.64                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             65 ISF                  4:15.00    3:44.28  
      53.80   56.87   57.49   56.12                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kin-Pinney, Barbara M     67 ISF                    56.20    1:14.07  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             65 ISF                  2:15.00    1:52.09  
      52.99   59.10                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             65 ISF                  1:00.00      44.58  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy             65 ISF                  4:10.00    3:38.58  
      45.91   58.97   58.31   55.39                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Matt G           24 NASTI-IN               30.00      29.40  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam P          24 Unattached             53.76      53.36  
      25.71   27.65                                                
  2 Roy, Andrew               24 ISF                    58.00      55.64  
      26.85   28.79                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam P          24 Unattached           2:00.57    2:02.71  
      26.84   31.19   33.12   31.56                                
  2 Roy, Andrew               24 ISF                  2:05.00    2:07.67  
      30.07   32.40   32.94   32.26                                
  3 Carlson, Matt G           24 NASTI-IN             2:45.00    2:38.34  
                              40.07                                
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Andrew               24 ISF                 12:00.00   12:47.41  
      33.07   36.28   37.89   38.42   39.28   39.03   39.33   39.20
      39.71   39.75   39.42   39.23   39.13   38.94   39.05   39.31
      37.70   37.98   36.17   38.52                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Mark             23 NASTI-IN               30.00      27.12  
  2 Carlson, Matt G           24 NASTI-IN               37.00      36.62  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Mark             23 NASTI-IN             2:15.00    2:05.11  
      29.24   31.44   32.37   32.06                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Mark             23 NASTI-IN               31.00      28.77  
  2 Carlson, Matt G           24 NASTI-IN               39.00      39.65  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam P          24 Unattached             25.67      25.76  
  2 Roy, Andrew               24 ISF                    29.00      29.28  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       23 CSI-IN                 57.00      55.93  
      26.22   29.71                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A       23 CSI-IN               2:12.03    2:08.49  
      29.26   32.58   33.13   33.52                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Mark             23 NASTI-IN             1:02.00      57.06  
      26.30   30.76                                                
  2 Helfrich, Adam P          24 Unattached             59.93    1:00.54  
      27.01   33.53                                                
  3 Roy, Andrew               24 ISF                  1:00.00    1:06.77  
      30.88   35.89                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Mark             23 NASTI-IN             2:10.00    2:04.23  
      26.27   31.62   36.32   30.02                                
  2 Cuticchia, Tommie A       23 CSI-IN               2:19.00    2:13.48  
      28.14   32.87   41.00   31.47                                
  3 Carlson, Matt G           24 NASTI-IN             3:00.00    3:07.31  
      37.70   46.05   57.99   45.57                                
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Matt G           24 NASTI-IN                  NT    7:51.11  
      38.69   54.73   54.26   57.25 1:06.38 1:04.97 1:34.02   40.81
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karr, Jon                 26 NASTI-IN               23.00      22.20  
  2 Sikich, Chris             28 NASTI-IN               24.78      25.06  
  3 Mergy, Matt               25 ISF                    24.50      26.68  
  4 Towe, Jim D               28 NASTI-IN               32.00      29.39  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Wes               26 ISF                    52.10      53.02  
      24.91   28.11                                                
  2 Sikich, Chris             28 NASTI-IN               54.41      54.27  
      25.99   28.28                                                
  3 Mergy, Matt               25 ISF                    58.00      56.98  
      27.75   29.23                                                
  4 Towe, Jim D               28 NASTI-IN             1:10.00    1:05.61  
      31.10   34.51                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Wes               26 ISF                  1:54.79    1:57.27  
      27.03   29.97   30.70   29.57                                
  2 Sikich, Chris             28 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:59.94  
      27.15   30.24   31.36   31.19                                
  3 Hubbard, John             26 ISF                  1:59.60    2:02.17  
      27.28   30.69   31.39   32.81                                
  4 Mergy, Matt               25 ISF                  2:02.00    2:08.72  
      29.79   32.63   33.76   32.54                                
  5 Towe, Jim D               28 NASTI-IN             2:30.00    2:30.43  
      32.80   36.57   39.56   41.50                                
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, John             26 ISF                  5:15.00    5:23.91  
      28.40   32.40   33.05   32.97   32.93   32.30   31.68   32.49
      32.90   34.79                                                
  2 Towe, Jim D               28 NASTI-IN             7:30.00    7:36.47  
      37.42   42.12   44.34   46.01   46.68   48.55   49.24   48.10
      47.61   46.40                                                
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mergy, Matt               25 ISF                 11:35.00   12:02.72  
      31.73   34.72   36.64   36.69   36.47   36.48   37.11   37.21
      37.11   36.77   37.03   36.01   36.40   36.54   36.50   36.51
      36.33   35.87   35.86   34.74                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karr, Jon                 26 NASTI-IN               25.00      24.40  
  2 Morgan, Patrick           27 ISF                    26.87      29.65  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Patrick           27 ISF                    59.82    1:03.50  
      30.71   32.79                                                
  2 Towe, Jim D               28 NASTI-IN             1:50.00    1:55.79  
      55.78 1:00.01                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karr, Jon                 26 NASTI-IN               30.00      28.14  
  2 Smith, Zach               26 NASTI-IN               35.00      31.35  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zach               26 NASTI-IN             1:15.00    1:09.46  
      32.86   36.60                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zach               26 NASTI-IN             2:30.00    2:32.79  
      34.01   38.37   39.82   40.59                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karr, Jon                 26 NASTI-IN               25.00      23.22  
  2 Morgan, Patrick           27 ISF                    25.39      26.49  
  3 Sikich, Chris             28 NASTI-IN               26.52      27.48  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Patrick           27 ISF                    58.65      58.00  
      27.09   30.91                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karr, Jon                 26 NASTI-IN               56.00      54.99  
      24.42   30.57                                                
  2 Smith, Zach               26 NASTI-IN             1:10.00    1:02.15  
      28.63   33.52                                                
  3 Hubbard, John             26 ISF                  1:00.50    1:04.46  
      29.50   34.96                                                
  4 Sikich, Chris             28 NASTI-IN             1:04.05    1:05.52  
      30.05   35.47                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merkle, Wes               26 ISF                  2:12.49    2:13.53  
      27.74   36.00   40.22   29.57                                
  2 Hubbard, John             26 ISF                  2:12.14    2:14.46  
      28.79   35.19   39.78   30.70                                
  3 Smith, Zach               26 NASTI-IN             2:30.00    2:16.97  
      29.33   34.64   39.67   33.33                                
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, John             26 ISF                  4:39.70    4:41.07  
      28.51   33.46   37.40   36.38   40.21   40.49   33.23   31.39
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Joshua             34 CSI-IN                 26.00      23.69  
  2 Boice, Mark W             32 NASTI-IN                  NT      26.25  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Will             31 ISF                    50.46      50.56  
      24.39   26.17                                                
  2 Dobbs, Joshua             34 CSI-IN                 56.00      53.45  
      25.61   27.84                                                
  3 Boice, Mark W             32 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:00.04  
      29.04   31.00                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Will             31 ISF                  1:51.00    1:53.52  
      26.34   29.50   29.50   28.18                                
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeffrey B        32 ISF                 10:20.00   10:43.66  
      28.22   31.32   31.90   32.07   32.65   32.45   32.56   32.89
      32.89   32.74   32.64   32.77   32.93   32.93   32.69   33.14
      32.50   32.66   31.90   29.81                                
  2 Simmons, Will             31 ISF                 10:20.00   11:01.49  
      29.34   32.67   33.25   33.87   33.79   33.31   33.61   33.68
      33.40   33.42   33.64   33.60   33.67   33.54   33.57   33.07
      33.29   32.85   32.79   31.13                                
  3 Maydak, Jeffrey M         33 NASTI-IN            12:04.87   11:55.70  
      32.10   34.86   35.74   35.80   36.04   36.81   36.62   36.33
      36.43   36.13   36.50   35.92   36.16   36.13   36.43   35.81
      36.12   35.69   35.56   34.52                                
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeffrey B        32 ISF                 16:52.20   17:51.31  
      28.50   31.33   32.15   32.38   32.45   32.54   32.29   32.56
      32.74   32.92   32.60   32.78   32.86   33.17   33.22   32.81
      33.04   33.00   33.03   32.98   32.88   32.74   32.82   32.68
      32.71   33.01   32.54   32.82   32.27   32.44   32.36   32.22
      30.47
  2 Simmons, Will             31 ISF                 17:30.00   18:12.92  
      28.01   31.93   32.39   32.78   32.88   33.05   32.98   33.02
      33.29   33.34   33.45   33.57   33.76   33.63   33.56   33.76
      33.50   33.64   33.61   33.43   33.28   33.26   33.21   33.16
      33.64   33.50   33.58   33.56   33.44   33.67   33.70   33.51
      31.83
  3 Awe, Robb                 32 ISF                 23:00.00   22:55.86  
      34.93   39.21   39.99   40.84   41.42   41.22   41.81   42.84
      42.40   42.20   42.59   42.49   42.33   42.77   41.89   41.96
      42.24   42.02   42.09   42.14   42.85   41.92   42.17   42.84
      42.55   42.49   42.14   41.89   42.15   41.64   42.10   41.80
      39.94
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeffrey M         33 NASTI-IN               27.99      28.09  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeffrey M         33 NASTI-IN             1:00.56      59.36  
      28.53   30.83                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeffrey M         33 NASTI-IN             2:18.37    2:13.09  
      31.85   33.93   34.40   32.91                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swope, Donnie             32 NASTI-IN               34.00      31.16  
  2 Bell, Rob                 30 CSI-IN                 35.80      34.84  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swope, Donnie             32 NASTI-IN             1:11.00    1:12.29  
      33.77   38.52                                                
  2 Bell, Rob                 30 CSI-IN               1:21.00    1:16.83  
      37.25   39.58                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swope, Donnie             32 NASTI-IN                  NT    3:01.88  
      38.85   47.12   48.26   47.65                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Joshua             34 CSI-IN                 30.00      26.17  
  2 Boice, Mark W             32 NASTI-IN                  NT      30.04  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Joshua             34 CSI-IN               1:05.00    1:01.94  
      29.81   32.13                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeffrey B        32 ISF                  2:04.18    2:11.74  
      27.99   32.38   34.46   36.91                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maydak, Jeffrey M         33 NASTI-IN             1:03.74    1:02.19  
      28.50   33.69                                                
  2 Swope, Donnie             32 NASTI-IN             1:10.00    1:08.52  
      32.29   36.23                                                
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halbert, Jeffrey B        32 ISF                  4:24.60    4:37.43  
      27.82   31.87   35.59   36.30   39.77   40.09   33.48   32.51
  2 Maydak, Jeffrey M         33 NASTI-IN             5:01.55    4:54.01  
      29.88   34.97   36.70   36.13   43.69   45.31   34.28   33.05
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jason             35 CSI-IN                 22.46      22.39  
  2 Simon, Robert             36 ISF                    25.50      25.10  
  3 Olssen, Sean              35 NASTI-IN               25.00      25.53  
  4 Harrison, Trey            36 ISF                    25.50      25.68  
  5 Zimmer, Tim               36 ISF                    27.00      25.76  
  6 Barton, Todd              39 SCMI-IN                30.00      26.96  
  7 Brown, Andrew D           38 NASTI-IN               29.00      28.52  
  8 Day, Ronnie               39 ILL                    34.50      31.13  
  9 Golightly, Greg J         35 NASTI-IN                  NT      31.39  
 10 Nouri, Malik              39 GRIN-IN                   NT      32.28  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jason             35 CSI-IN                 53.30      49.69  
      24.06   25.63                                                
  2 Simon, Robert             36 ISF                    54.50      54.19  
      25.82   28.37                                                
  3 Houchens, Jeremy          37 ISF                    55.55      54.48  
      26.20   28.28                                                
  4 Harrison, Trey            36 ISF                    56.20      56.54  
      27.12   29.42                                                
  5 Zimmer, Tim               36 ISF                    55.00      56.64  
      27.50   29.14                                                
  6 Barton, Todd              39 SCMI-IN              1:05.00    1:00.78  
      29.70   31.08                                                
  7 Brown, Andrew D           38 NASTI-IN             1:03.50    1:03.13  
  8 Golightly, Greg J         35 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:10.01  
      32.95   37.06                                                
  9 Day, Ronnie               39 ILL                  1:30.00    1:14.17  
      33.68   40.49                                                
 10 Nouri, Malik              39 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:15.69  
      34.87   40.82                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jason B           35 Unattached           1:59.00    1:54.91  
      27.47   29.54   29.20   28.70                                
  2 Houchens, Jeremy          37 ISF                  1:57.04    1:59.41  
      27.01   29.78   31.14   31.48                                
  3 Zimmer, Tim               36 ISF                  2:04.00    2:05.01  
      27.99   31.54   33.09   32.39                                
  4 Raver, Allen L            38 NASTI-IN             2:15.46    2:10.95  
      30.49   33.96   33.44   33.06                                
  5 Golightly, Greg J         35 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:58.07  
      39.00   47.01   47.30   44.76                                
  6 Day, Ronnie               39 ILL                  3:45.00    3:02.04  
      36.89   44.37   48.50   52.28                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Tim               36 ISF                  5:50.00    5:49.18  
      30.41   33.06   34.53   35.52   36.35   36.38   36.19   35.78
      35.87   35.09                                                
  2 Berridge, Jeffrey         36 ISF                  6:11.00    6:11.11  
      32.54   35.49   36.58   37.76   37.63   37.68   38.15   38.89
      38.99   37.40                                                
  3 Golightly, Greg J         35 NASTI-IN                  NT    7:46.40  
      38.80   43.33   45.79   46.45   49.09   49.17   48.87   48.76
      49.30   46.84                                                
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raver, Allen L            38 NASTI-IN                  NT   12:20.31  
      31.63   36.42   36.37   36.95   36.79   37.39   37.80   38.24
      37.53   37.83   40.12   37.24   38.58   37.30   36.64   36.98
      37.14   38.72   36.91   33.73                                
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Tim               36 ISF                 20:00.00   20:16.33  
      31.26   34.15   34.84   35.87   36.07   36.02   36.45   36.44
      36.41   36.95   36.79   37.04   36.98   36.98   37.18   37.22
      37.20   37.30   37.36   37.79   37.60   37.70   37.64   37.53
      37.92   37.89   37.92   37.60   38.27   37.49   37.57   37.24
      37.66
  2 Miller, Jeffrey S         39 AVON-IN             22:21.00   22:01.99  
      32.40   34.93   35.77   37.52   38.82   38.96   39.95   39.91
      40.52   40.63   41.09   41.59   41.24   41.38   41.29   40.95
      40.96   41.35   40.76   40.89   40.88   41.10   40.93   41.28
      41.47   41.06   41.44   40.32   41.55   41.09   41.09   39.94
      38.93
  3 Matney, Scott             35 ISF                 25:50.00   24:27.19  
      40.02   43.10   43.77   44.23   45.00   45.22   44.92   45.16
      45.01   45.05   45.01   44.75   44.62   44.69   44.47   45.01
      44.73   44.60   44.96   45.12   44.69   44.77   44.19   44.74
      44.64   43.92   44.39   44.11   44.55   44.16   44.40   43.83
      45.36
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Robert             36 ISF                    30.50      30.31  
  2 Fero, John                36 ISF                    29.80      31.60  
  3 Olssen, Sean              35 NASTI-IN               32.00      32.28  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jason B           35 Unattached             59.00      58.14  
      28.51   29.63                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jason B           35 Unattached           2:10.00    2:04.16  
      29.19   30.98   32.04   31.95                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jason            39 ISF                    31.10      29.50  
  2 Fero, John                36 ISF                    32.50      32.45  
  3 Brown, Andrew D           38 NASTI-IN               35.50      34.18  
  4 Barton, Todd              39 SCMI-IN                35.00      34.37  
  5 Berridge, Jeffrey         36 ISF                    43.15      36.47  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jason            39 ISF                  1:06.50    1:04.79  
      30.03   34.76                                                
  2 Houchens, Jeremy          37 ISF                  1:08.69    1:08.45  
      32.07   36.38                                                
  3 Brown, Andrew D           38 NASTI-IN             1:18.50    1:16.10  
      35.90   40.20                                                
  4 Berridge, Jeffrey         36 ISF                  1:16.48    1:18.43  
      36.72   41.71                                                
  5 Barton, Todd              39 SCMI-IN              1:25.00    1:20.96  
      37.25   43.71                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Jason            39 ISF                  2:24.01    2:22.32  
      31.03   35.97   37.07   38.25                                
  2 Brown, Andrew D           38 NASTI-IN             3:10.00    2:58.74  
      39.41   45.63   48.00   45.70                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jason             35 CSI-IN                 26.99      25.42  
  2 Fero, John                36 ISF                    28.30      27.24  
  3 Simon, Robert             36 ISF                    28.50      27.45  
  4 Raver, Allen L            38 NASTI-IN               27.00      27.74  
  5 Harrison, Trey            36 ISF                    28.50      28.14  
  6 Olssen, Sean              35 NASTI-IN               30.00      28.43  
  7 Zimmer, Tim               36 ISF                    30.00      28.66  
  8 Barton, Todd              39 SCMI-IN                35.00      30.42  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fero, John                36 ISF                    59.80    1:01.25  
      28.09   33.16                                                
  2 Raver, Allen L            38 NASTI-IN             1:08.00    1:03.29  
      29.31   33.98                                                
  3 Olssen, Sean              35 NASTI-IN             1:06.00    1:08.08  
      32.00   36.08                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fero, John                36 ISF                  2:28.00    2:26.37  
      31.16   37.03   39.38   38.80                                
  2 Raver, Allen L            38 NASTI-IN             2:43.50    2:39.22  
      32.03   37.58   43.08   46.53                                
  3 Berridge, Jeffrey         36 ISF                  2:46.32    2:40.61  
      35.78   40.24   41.18   43.41                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jason             35 CSI-IN               1:00.56    1:02.27  
      28.91   33.36                                                
  2 Timmons, Jason            39 ISF                  1:07.00    1:04.09  
      30.99   33.10                                                
  3 Olssen, Sean              35 NASTI-IN             1:07.00    1:07.85  
      30.99   36.86                                                
  4 Nouri, Malik              39 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:34.98  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jason B           35 Unattached           2:10.00    2:06.65  
      27.43   31.07   37.82   30.33                                
  2 Houchens, Jeremy          37 ISF                  2:15.15    2:11.94  
      28.07   33.62   38.72   31.53                                
  3 Berridge, Jeffrey         36 ISF                  2:27.05    2:32.99  
      33.58   39.13   42.68   37.60                                
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jason B           35 Unattached           4:50.00    4:40.54  
      29.65   32.41   35.38   35.64   41.53   41.94   32.82   31.17
  2 Fero, John                36 ISF                       NT    5:07.79  
      29.26   34.12   41.43   39.83   46.59   47.47   35.26   33.83
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe A             40 Unattached             23.70      23.68  
  2 Reeves, Brian J           44 NASTI-IN               27.70      28.04  
  3 Crumbo, Bill R            41 NASTI-IN                  NT      33.87  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe A             40 Unattached             51.00      51.72  
      24.81   26.91                                                
  2 Harlos, Brent             43 SCMI-IN                   NT      59.09  
      28.23   30.86                                                
  3 Reeves, Brian J           44 NASTI-IN             1:03.00    1:01.33  
      29.38   31.95                                                
  4 Crumbo, Bill R            41 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:17.85  
      36.70   41.15                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlos, Brent             43 SCMI-IN              2:10.00    2:10.92  
      29.43   33.29   34.13   34.07                                
  2 Reeves, Brian J           44 NASTI-IN             2:25.00    2:29.44  
      34.97   38.16   39.04   37.27                                
  3 Crumbo, Bill R            41 NASTI-IN                  NT    3:15.91  
      39.28   48.71   53.68   54.24                                
  4 Wehmueller, Jeffrey D     44 NASTI-IN             3:38.00    3:19.47  
      43.11   50.71   53.50   52.15                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, William B         42 Unattached           6:04.67    5:56.95  
      31.38   34.01   35.24   36.00   36.08   36.82   36.59   36.94
      37.26   36.63                                                
  2 Reeves, Brian J           44 NASTI-IN             6:40.00    6:18.76  
      32.99   36.85   37.95   39.37   38.38   38.03   39.06   39.70
      39.20   37.23                                                
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kevin            42 NASTI-IN            11:50.00   12:03.74  
      32.05   35.64   35.68   36.05   36.59   36.92   37.23   36.95
      36.64   36.91   36.82   36.43   36.59   36.70   36.95   36.50
      36.70   36.11   35.89   34.39                                
  2 Reeves, Brian J           44 NASTI-IN            14:00.00   13:24.52  
      35.48   38.49   40.82   40.69   41.07   40.32   40.69   40.47
      40.46   40.45   40.50   40.95   41.96   41.73   41.76   41.47
      40.90   40.18   40.64   35.49                                
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Brian J           44 NASTI-IN            25:00.00   21:50.61  
      32.87   36.19   38.45   38.68   38.26   39.55   38.07   40.59
      39.50   40.25   40.64   40.53   39.62   40.21   40.37   41.62
      40.46   39.65   40.87   40.73   40.25   40.56   40.91   40.47
      40.77   40.70   40.99   40.70   40.76   40.86   41.04   39.14
      36.35
  2 Hiskes, Mark              44 ISF                 23:00.00   23:43.92  
      39.11   41.46   43.03   43.28   43.30   43.44   43.50   43.68
      43.36   43.57   43.93   43.53   43.72   43.63   43.44   43.75
      43.67   43.51   43.24   43.77   43.51   43.19   43.69   43.22
      42.98   43.30   43.63   42.76   43.08   43.28   42.53   43.44
      41.39
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe A             40 Unattached             28.00      28.99  
  2 Harlos, Brent             43 SCMI-IN                35.00      32.07  
  3 Crumbo, Bill R            41 NASTI-IN                  NT      50.01  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlos, Brent             43 SCMI-IN              1:15.00    1:10.03  
      33.72   36.31                                                
  2 Wehmueller, Jeffrey D     44 NASTI-IN             1:54.00    1:46.99  
      49.65   57.34                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wehmueller, Jeffrey D     44 NASTI-IN             3:11.00         DQ  
      56.46 1:03.66 1:10.95                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Kevin            42 NASTI-IN               32.00      32.07  
  2 Crumbo, Bill R            41 NASTI-IN                  NT      46.45  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wehmueller, Jeffrey D     44 NASTI-IN             2:17.00         DQ  
    1:00.73 1:12.96                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe A             40 Unattached             25.50      25.55  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, William B         42 Unattached           1:03.00    1:01.90  
      29.19   32.71                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe A             40 Unattached             59.00      59.23  
      26.95   32.28                                                
  2 Murray, William B         42 Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.66  
      30.81   35.85                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, William B         42 Unattached           2:25.51    2:22.82  
      30.14   36.64   42.00   34.04                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, William B         42 Unattached           5:05.00    5:03.40  
      30.23   35.48   39.98   38.22   43.36   43.21   36.54   36.38
  2 Reeves, Brian J           44 NASTI-IN             8:00.00    6:57.01  
      45.63   57.99   59.35   59.54 1:01.65   54.12   35.68   43.05
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Robert K          47 GRIN-IN                24.50      24.77  
  2 Busche, David A           49 NASTI-IN               26.00      25.65  
  3 Cummings, Brian           47 ISF                    27.00      25.74  
  4 O'Dea, John               48 ISF                    26.50      26.46  
  5 Ferguson, David           49 NASTI-IN               28.50      26.72  
  6 Pierzchala, Steve T       45 Unattached             27.00      26.83  
  7 Zigler, Kurt              45 NASTI-IN               27.00      26.89  
  8 Schleifman, Bill I        47 NASTI-IN               28.22      28.39  
  9 Newkirk, Craig            49 NASTI-IN                  NT      31.91  
 10 Derzhavets, Gabriel       45 NASTI-IN               38.94      38.10  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jordan             49 SCMI-IN                54.75      53.66  
      26.27   27.39                                                
  2 Miller, Robert K          47 GRIN-IN                55.00      55.12  
      26.78   28.34                                                
  3 Busche, David A           49 NASTI-IN               57.00      56.82  
      27.27   29.55                                                
  4 Ferguson, David           49 NASTI-IN               58.50      58.88  
      28.32   30.56                                                
  5 Zigler, Kurt              45 NASTI-IN             1:02.00    1:00.69  
      29.13   31.56                                                
  6 Schleifman, Bill I        47 NASTI-IN             1:04.00    1:03.45  
      30.82   32.63                                                
  7 Harrill, Mike             47 ISF                  1:09.00    1:08.53  
      33.32   35.21                                                
  8 Newkirk, Craig            49 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:20.54  
      38.51   42.03                                                
  9 Derzhavets, Gabriel       45 NASTI-IN             1:35.64    1:36.04  
      45.82   50.22                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jordan             49 SCMI-IN              2:00.50    1:56.62  
      27.63   29.46   29.96   29.57                                
  2 Roby, Bud                 45 ISF                  1:58.00    1:57.99  
      27.96   30.58   30.04   29.41                                
  3 Busche, David A           49 NASTI-IN             2:10.00    2:12.16  
      30.88   34.11   34.38   32.79                                
  4 Ferguson, David           49 NASTI-IN             2:14.00    2:19.46  
      31.01   35.36   36.68   36.41                                
  5 Harrill, Mike             47 ISF                  2:38.00    2:30.52  
      35.06   38.20   39.18   38.08                                
  6 Newkirk, Craig            49 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:59.67  
      37.47   42.08   49.11   51.01                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roby, Bud                 45 ISF                  5:20.00    5:27.27  
      28.98   32.26   33.25   33.62   33.36   33.24   32.84   33.08
      33.41   33.23                                                
  2 Eliott, Kevin             48 NASTI-IN             7:30.00    7:02.86  
      36.94   40.50   42.85   43.61   44.64   43.59                
              39.65                                                
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, John               48 ISF                 14:40.00   13:32.98  
      35.33   39.95   40.95   41.46   41.42   41.10   41.64   41.41
      41.78   41.71   40.88   40.88   41.59   41.23   41.00   40.84
      41.04   40.78   40.25   37.74                                
  2 Harrill, Mike             47 ISF                 17:00.00   14:01.64  
      36.80   39.89   41.54   42.44   43.26   42.51   43.15   42.51
      42.22   42.47   43.10   43.24   42.05   42.31   43.30   42.97
      42.62   43.33   43.03   38.90                                
  3 Eliott, Kevin             48 NASTI-IN            16:00.00   14:42.17  
      39.17   40.96   43.88 1:29.93   43.30   44.66   44.60   45.82
      46.48   43.73                   44.53 1:30.12                
      45.47   44.71   45.12   41.23                                
  4 Newkirk, Craig            49 NASTI-IN                  NT   17:52.43  
      44.24   52.22   54.61   53.85   54.13   55.15   55.15   54.05
      53.47   54.76   53.24   55.16   54.12   56.62   53.16   55.66
      53.82   54.29   53.50   51.23                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, John               48 ISF                       NT   22:44.67  
      34.95   39.29   40.90   41.93   41.56   42.03   41.12   41.43
      41.49   41.86   41.68   41.46   41.42   41.37   42.35   41.82
      41.83   41.83   41.57   41.66   42.27   41.98   42.05   42.16
      43.06   42.00   42.63   42.13   41.92   41.32   41.59   40.80
      37.21
  2 Schleifman, Bill I        47 NASTI-IN            24:00.00   24:46.20  
      38.56   42.85   45.60   46.28   46.54   47.05   47.01   47.79
      46.78   46.25   45.98   45.96   45.32   45.71   45.89   45.52
      45.63   44.24   45.73   45.22   44.58   46.25   45.86   45.08
      45.00   45.27   44.70   44.47   44.63   44.17   44.77   43.13
      38.38
  3 Eliott, Kevin             48 NASTI-IN            25:30.00   25:29.49  
      42.25   41.53   46.34 1:30.10                   45.64   46.25
      45.40   45.49 1:31.45   45.91   46.68   44.18 1:33.95        
                      45.64                                   46.02
      44.83   44.74   46.00   45.55 1:29.99 1:29.79   41.80   17.43
      17.14
  4 Eastes, Jeffrey J         46 NASTI-IN            27:30.00   26:56.35  
      39.15   43.54   46.27   48.39   50.02   50.00   49.80   49.99
      50.00   49.33   49.47   48.91   48.45   50.31   48.72   50.26
      49.07   49.92   49.77   49.40   49.48   50.39   51.48   49.37
      49.81   50.31   49.35   48.89   50.35   50.08   50.17   49.89
      46.01
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Mark A            49 NASTI-IN               29.82      30.09  
  2 Crutchfield, Randy L      48 NASTI-IN               31.00      30.81  
  3 Zigler, Kurt              45 NASTI-IN               38.00      36.60  
  4 Derzhavets, Gabriel       45 NASTI-IN               47.52      48.16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jordan             49 SCMI-IN              1:10.50    1:05.01  
      32.06   32.95                                                
  2 Crutchfield, Randy L      48 NASTI-IN             1:08.00    1:07.56  
      33.12   34.44                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roby, Bud                 45 ISF                  2:10.00    2:11.56  
      30.80   33.56   33.61   33.59                                
  2 Hatch, Jordan             49 SCMI-IN              2:22.38    2:19.29  
      33.47   34.86   35.81   35.15                                
  3 Shirey, Mark A            49 NASTI-IN             2:21.33    2:22.70  
      33.36   36.42   36.48   36.44                                
  4 Crutchfield, Randy L      48 NASTI-IN             2:40.00    2:31.35  
      36.11   38.32   38.60   38.32                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roby, Bud                 45 ISF                    31.53      32.29  
  2 Counsell, Steven          47 ISF                    33.40      33.03  
  3 O'Dea, John               48 ISF                    34.00      34.03  
  4 Zigler, Kurt              45 NASTI-IN               36.50      34.93  
  5 Shirey, Mark A            49 NASTI-IN               34.14      35.04  
  6 Pierzchala, Steve T       45 Unattached             35.40      35.33  
  7 Crutchfield, Randy L      48 NASTI-IN               35.00      35.41  
  8 Weiss, John M             45 ISF                    35.55      35.52  
  9 Koch, Karl H              47 NASTI-IN               38.05      36.77  
 10 Schleifman, Bill I        47 NASTI-IN               39.00      38.55  
 11 Derzhavets, Gabriel       45 NASTI-IN               47.61      45.72  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Counsell, Steven          47 ISF                  1:10.80    1:13.27  
      34.92   38.35                                                
  2 Crutchfield, Randy L      48 NASTI-IN             1:18.00    1:16.96  
      36.28   40.68                                                
  3 O'Dea, John               48 ISF                  1:14.30    1:17.88  
      37.53   40.35                                                
  4 Koch, Karl H              47 NASTI-IN             1:24.00    1:19.78  
      38.73   41.05                                                
  5 Schleifman, Bill I        47 NASTI-IN             1:27.00    1:26.40  
      41.55   44.85                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Counsell, Steven          47 ISF                  2:34.80    2:41.77  
      35.50   41.54   42.78   41.95                                
  2 Koch, Karl H              47 NASTI-IN             3:00.00    2:53.88  
      38.81   43.98   45.46   45.63                                
  3 O'Dea, John               48 ISF                  2:52.00    2:57.65  
      40.87   45.49   45.82   45.47                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Brian           47 ISF                    28.00      27.50  
  2 Cummins, Jim A            45 Unattached             27.30      27.80  
  3 Ferguson, David           49 NASTI-IN               30.00      28.55  
  4 Holove, Victor R          46 NASTI-IN               29.20      29.35  
  5 Pierzchala, Steve T       45 Unattached             29.50      29.61  
  6 Shirey, Mark A            49 NASTI-IN               29.45      29.97  
  7 Miller, Robert K          47 GRIN-IN                30.00      30.07  
  8 Busche, David A           49 NASTI-IN               30.00      30.21  
  9 Marshall, John R          48 NASTI-IN                  NT      43.25  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Jim A            45 Unattached           1:04.20    1:03.88  
      29.07   34.81                                                
  2 Cummings, Brian           47 ISF                  1:08.00    1:04.21  
      29.87   34.34                                                
  3 Holove, Victor R          46 NASTI-IN             1:05.90    1:05.89  
      30.25   35.64                                                
  4 Weiss, John M             45 ISF                  1:10.33    1:11.97  
      32.80   39.17                                                
  5 Marshall, John R          48 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:05.54  
      53.99 1:11.55                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holove, Victor R          46 NASTI-IN             2:41.70    2:44.03  
      33.43   39.66   44.97   45.97                                
  2 Weiss, John M             45 ISF                  2:45.00    2:50.54  
      35.52   43.07   45.68   46.27                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Counsell, Steven          47 ISF                  1:05.90    1:06.17  
      31.28   34.89                                                
  2 Miller, Robert K          47 GRIN-IN              1:08.00    1:07.22  
      31.20   36.02                                                
  3 Shirey, Mark A            49 NASTI-IN             1:06.31    1:07.86  
      31.33   36.53                                                
  4 Cummings, Brian           47 ISF                  1:07.00    1:08.02  
      30.60   37.42                                                
  5 Busche, David A           49 NASTI-IN             1:11.00    1:09.18  
      33.04   36.14                                                
  6 Zigler, Kurt              45 NASTI-IN             1:40.00    1:11.87  
      34.66   37.21                                                
  7 Weiss, John M             45 ISF                  1:12.10    1:13.09  
      33.82   39.27                                                
  8 Holove, Victor R          46 NASTI-IN             1:10.90    1:14.42  
      33.87   40.55                                                
  9 Marshall, John R          48 NASTI-IN             1:24.85    1:25.07  
      40.86   44.21                                                
 10 Derzhavets, Gabriel       45 NASTI-IN             1:42.53    1:38.02  
      47.38   50.64                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Counsell, Steven          47 ISF                  2:28.20    2:26.23  
      30.96   37.18   42.51   35.58                                
  2 Weiss, John M             45 ISF                  2:38.75    2:39.01  
      32.95   43.01   45.02   38.03                                
  3 Holove, Victor R          46 NASTI-IN             2:37.30    2:41.36  
      30.72   44.44   47.42   38.78                                
  4 Marshall, John R          48 NASTI-IN             3:29.00    3:26.95  
      43.06   59.76 1:00.75   43.38                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busche, David A           49 NASTI-IN                  NT    5:43.53  
      31.81   41.12   49.48   48.31   47.41   48.50   39.41   37.49
  2 Weiss, John M             45 ISF                  5:42.60    5:45.72  
      32.82   40.37   47.19   47.41   46.53   47.43   42.35   41.62
  3 Holove, Victor R          46 NASTI-IN             5:53.00    5:55.11  
      31.77   37.66   48.16   49.68   50.19   50.62   44.75   42.28
  4 Eastes, Jeffrey J         46 NASTI-IN             7:50.00    7:03.51  
      47.33   54.32   55.45   56.22   57.99 1:00.68   45.55   45.97
  5 Marshall, John R          48 NASTI-IN             7:55.00    8:11.24  
      48.05 1:04.56 1:07.71 1:10.96 1:06.78 1:05.45 1:47.63    0.10
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodefeld, Gary H          53 EAM-IN                 26.70      25.27  
  2 Barnes, Tom               50 ISF                    25.50      25.96  
  3 O'Kane, J. Kevin          52 NASTI-IN               28.00      27.88  
  3 Carstensen, Eric          53 NASTI-IN               27.70      27.88  
  5 Keyes, Nick               54 NASTI-IN                  NT      28.72  
  6 Roberts, Richard          50 ISF                    30.00      28.94  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodefeld, Gary H          53 EAM-IN                 58.90      57.94  
      27.68   30.26                                                
  2 Carstensen, Eric          53 NASTI-IN             1:00.00    1:00.18  
      29.49   30.69                                                
  3 O'Kane, J. Kevin          52 NASTI-IN             1:00.00    1:03.16  
      30.61   32.55                                                
  4 Keyes, Nick               54 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:08.34  
      32.36   35.98                                                
  5 Haflich, Byron            53 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:12.36  
      33.79   38.57                                                
  6 Johnson, Bryan            52 ISF                  1:20.00    1:12.37  
      35.97   36.40                                                
  7 Slight, Allen             51 SCMI-IN              1:20.00    1:16.99  
      36.93   40.06                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodefeld, Gary H          53 EAM-IN               2:09.07    2:10.77  
      30.35   34.11   33.97   32.34                                
  2 Wolfred, Maury            54 NASTI-IN             2:25.00    2:16.48  
      31.96   34.67   35.31   34.54                                
  3 Haflich, Byron            53 NASTI-IN                  NT    2:47.89  
      37.06   41.94   44.65   44.24                                
  4 Baldwin, Bob J            52 NASTI-IN                  NT    3:20.20  
      41.53   51.19   54.52   52.96                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bryan            52 ISF                  7:30.00    7:01.23  
      39.33   42.06   42.85   43.79   43.41   43.09   43.00   42.84
      42.56   38.30                                                
  2 Bernstein, Mike           50 ISF                  7:27.90    7:43.69  
      39.14   45.04   46.95   47.61   48.34   47.66   48.08   48.01
      48.20   44.66                                                
  3 Haflich, Byron            53 NASTI-IN                  NT    7:53.42  
      43.22   43.89   46.99   48.88   49.23   49.28   49.37   49.89
      48.37   44.30                                                
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Greg S             54 NASTI-IN            13:40.00   13:29.16  
      35.97   40.03   40.89   41.17   41.53   41.54   41.69   41.44
      41.28   41.12   40.46   40.61   40.62   40.64   40.49   40.22
      40.73   40.44   39.98   38.31                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Greg S             54 NASTI-IN            24:00.00   22:14.01  
      36.54   39.93   40.42   40.71   40.62   40.86   40.87   40.80
      41.18   40.70   40.14   40.48   40.25   40.84   40.19   40.21
      40.66   40.66   40.46   40.62   40.49   40.65   40.82   40.76
      40.70   40.80   41.08   41.06   41.10   40.69   40.13   40.23
      38.36
  2 Carstensen, Eric          53 NASTI-IN            22:45.00   23:39.81  
      35.96   40.10   40.59   42.15   42.69   42.23   42.92   42.65
      43.28   43.15   43.20   43.41   43.54   44.04   43.89   44.53
      43.63   44.22   44.31   44.13   44.38   43.63   44.04   44.82
      43.87   44.03   43.98   43.88   44.52   43.42   42.75   42.61
      39.26
  3 Bernstein, Mike           50 ISF                 25:19.90   26:09.03  
      40.10   45.75   46.03   47.53   47.85   47.77   47.98   47.01
      48.36   47.10   47.78   48.04   47.71   47.63   47.83   47.53
      49.11   48.98   47.72   48.28   48.02   48.24   48.73   47.29
      48.26   48.75   48.01   48.47   48.03   47.62   48.11   48.10
      45.31
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Tom               50 ISF                    30.50      31.42  
  2 Rodefeld, Gary H          53 EAM-IN                 33.80      33.43  
  3 O'Kane, J. Kevin          52 NASTI-IN               40.00      34.08  
  4 Diebold, Marc             50 ISF                    35.00      34.60  
  5 Roberts, Richard          50 ISF                    36.00      35.34  
  6 Haflich, Byron            53 NASTI-IN                  NT      40.67  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Maury            54 NASTI-IN             1:15.00    1:10.31  
      35.55   34.76                                                
  2 O'Kane, J. Kevin          52 NASTI-IN             1:15.00    1:18.53  
      39.38   39.15                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Maury            54 NASTI-IN             2:45.00    2:27.67  
      35.64   37.25   37.96   36.82                                
  2 Barnes, Tom               50 ISF                  2:35.00    2:30.32  
      35.90   37.54   38.69   38.19                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Greg S             54 NASTI-IN               35.00      35.92  
  2 Roberts, Richard          50 ISF                    38.00      37.38  
  3 Parmer, Tim R             54 NASTI-IN               38.00      37.65  
  4 Slight, Allen             51 SCMI-IN                38.00      37.86  
  5 Carstensen, Eric          53 NASTI-IN               40.00      38.21  
  6 Keyes, Nick               54 NASTI-IN                  NT      38.61  
  7 Haflich, Byron            53 NASTI-IN                  NT      52.12  
  8 Baldwin, Bob J            52 NASTI-IN                  NT      55.14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Greg S             54 NASTI-IN             1:21.00    1:22.76  
      39.90   42.86                                                
  2 Parmer, Tim R             54 NASTI-IN             1:25.00    1:27.84  
      41.13   46.71                                                
  3 Slight, Allen             51 SCMI-IN              1:29.00    1:29.22  
      41.85   47.37                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Greg S             54 NASTI-IN             3:05.00    3:10.66  
      42.51   48.58   50.50   49.07                                
  2 Slight, Allen             51 SCMI-IN              3:20.00    3:21.45  
      44.21   50.81   53.87   52.56                                
  3 Parmer, Tim R             54 NASTI-IN             3:25.00    3:28.70  
      45.47   51.42   56.06   55.75                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meek, Dan                 50 ISF                    28.09      30.04  
  2 Carstensen, Eric          53 NASTI-IN               30.20      31.06  
  3 Welkin, Dan               52 NASTI-IN               31.00      31.64  
  4 Diebold, Marc             50 ISF                    35.00      32.10  
  5 O'Kane, J. Kevin          52 NASTI-IN               33.00      32.86  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jim                  54 ISF                  1:10.00    1:10.68  
      32.55   38.13                                                
  2 Meek, Dan                 50 ISF                  1:07.38    1:10.83  
      32.56   38.27                                                
  3 Welkin, Dan               52 NASTI-IN             1:13.00    1:13.16  
      34.45   38.71                                                
  4 Parmer, Tim R             54 NASTI-IN             1:50.00    1:30.06  
      43.31   46.75                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welkin, Dan               52 NASTI-IN             2:55.00    2:47.82  
      36.62   42.40   44.67   44.13                                
  2 Meek, Dan                 50 ISF                  2:50.27    2:58.82  
      35.41   44.07   50.21   49.13                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Tom               50 ISF                  1:07.00    1:07.96  
      30.77   37.19                                                
  2 Rodefeld, Gary H          53 EAM-IN               1:12.50    1:09.52  
      32.54   36.98                                                
  3 Carstensen, Eric          53 NASTI-IN             1:13.00    1:10.80  
      33.12   37.68                                                
  4 Welkin, Dan               52 NASTI-IN             1:14.00    1:13.12  
      34.63   38.49                                                
  5 Roberts, Richard          50 ISF                  1:18.00    1:15.05  
      34.78   40.27                                                
  6 Diebold, Marc             50 ISF                  1:14.00    1:15.40  
      34.46   40.94                                                
  7 Meek, Dan                 50 ISF                  1:12.00    1:15.64  
      35.08   40.56                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfred, Maury            54 NASTI-IN             2:45.00    2:33.26  
      34.07   38.30   45.96   34.93                                
  2 Fox, Jim                  54 ISF                  2:40.00    2:38.56  
      32.86   42.03   48.29   35.38                                
  3 Welkin, Dan               52 NASTI-IN             2:45.00    2:39.22  
      34.54   42.36   45.62   36.70                                
  4 Diebold, Marc             50 ISF                  2:55.00    2:48.83  
      35.35   44.83   48.66   39.99                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jim                  54 ISF                  6:15.00    5:43.96  
      33.94   40.67   46.55   45.81   50.09   50.06   38.88   37.96
  2 Carstensen, Eric          53 NASTI-IN             7:00.00    5:55.18  
      35.26   42.30 1:35.52   49.67   50.99   41.21   40.16    0.07
  3 Meek, Dan                 50 ISF                  5:14.30    6:08.00  
      33.45   40.67   51.94   52.15   52.48   54.51   41.70   41.10
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick A            58 NASTI-IN               26.90      27.16  
  2 Braswell, Stewart E       57 Unattached                NT      31.31  
  3 Lewis, David              55 ISF                    29.50      34.98  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sager, Don A              56 Unattached           1:05.00      59.62  
      28.85   30.77                                                
  2 Sidner, Dick A            58 NASTI-IN               59.70    1:01.59  
      29.74   31.85                                                
  3 Lewis, David              55 ISF                  1:08.00    1:07.64  
      32.71   34.93                                                
  4 O'Dowd, Mike              55 ISF                  1:47.00    1:57.12  
      52.71 1:04.41                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrin, Tom               56 ISF                  2:00.00    2:03.60  
      28.99   31.39   32.25   30.97                                
  2 Sidner, Dick A            58 NASTI-IN             2:25.00    2:28.36  
      34.80   38.00   39.34   36.22                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sager, Don A              56 Unattached           6:40.00    6:16.77  
      33.84   36.50   38.23   38.26   37.84   37.70   37.84   38.47
      39.10   38.99                                                
  2 Sidner, Dick A            58 NASTI-IN             6:33.00    6:32.45  
      33.80   36.86   37.90   40.36   38.60   39.69   39.22   42.21
      40.79   43.02                                                
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sidner, Dick A            58 NASTI-IN            13:24.00   13:24.20  
      34.79   38.23   40.46   40.65   40.75   40.04   40.84   40.92
      40.65   41.30   41.15   41.08   41.88   41.25   42.41   41.63
      41.32   40.31   39.66   34.88                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sager, Don A              56 Unattached          23:30.00   21:52.90  
      37.18   39.35   39.59   39.98   40.06   39.89   40.41   40.23
      39.90   39.95   40.05   39.71   40.10   40.19   39.93   39.90
      40.00   39.43   39.94   39.79   39.62   39.92   39.44   39.62
      39.95   40.03   40.06   39.99   39.93 1:19.90   40.11   38.75
  2 Sidner, Dick A            58 NASTI-IN            22:02.00   22:44.44  
      33.13   36.40   38.21   38.75   39.95   39.89   39.58   42.71
      41.40   41.91   42.19   43.37   42.64   43.00   43.30   43.50
      42.83   40.69   41.30   42.81   42.50   41.67   41.47   41.92
      41.55   43.46   41.20   41.68   42.13   41.97   43.13   43.13
      41.07
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrin, Tom               56 ISF                    28.00      28.28  
  2 Lewis, David              55 ISF                    33.50      32.74  
  3 Sloan, John T             55 ILL                    36.65      34.26  
  4 Braswell, Stewart E       57 Unattached                NT      38.35  
  5 Roach, Bill F             57 NASTI-IN               45.00      44.55  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, David              55 ISF                  1:12.00    1:09.98  
      34.72   35.26                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, David              55 ISF                  2:35.00    2:34.50  
      36.32   38.57   39.91   39.70                                
  2 Sloan, John T             55 ILL                  3:00.15    2:45.14  
      38.19   41.91   43.52   41.52                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John T             55 ILL                    37.12      35.23  
  2 Roach, Bill F             57 NASTI-IN               38.50      37.98  
  3 O'Dowd, Mike              55 ISF                  1:05.00    1:05.30  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John T             55 ILL                  1:23.77    1:18.37  
      36.53   41.84                                                
  2 Roach, Bill F             57 NASTI-IN             1:28.00    1:25.50  
      39.50   46.00                                                
 -- Aleska, Roger             57 ISF                  1:20.00         DQ  
      39.84   43.74                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John T             55 ILL                  3:07.03    2:57.77  
      41.15   45.80   46.51   44.31                                
  2 Roach, Bill F             57 NASTI-IN             3:15.00    3:20.11  
      43.40   51.16   54.74   50.81                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrin, Tom               56 ISF                    27.00      26.37  
  2 Aleska, Roger             57 ISF                    29.00      31.10  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrin, Tom               56 ISF                    58.00      59.85  
      28.51   31.34                                                
  2 Aleska, Roger             57 ISF                  1:06.20    1:13.09  
      33.48   39.61                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aleska, Roger             57 ISF                  1:06.50    1:13.65  
      33.92   39.73                                                
  2 Roach, Bill F             57 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:26.86  
      40.89   45.97                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tim              60 GRIN-IN                29.00      27.32  
  2 Campbell, Robert E        61 GRIN-IN                31.00      28.95  
  3 Kalchev, Dimitar          63 NASTI-IN               36.00      35.53  
  4 Blume, Peter F            60 CSI-IN                 39.08      37.45  
  5 Hammond, John H           64 NASTI-IN                  NT      48.07  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Tim              60 GRIN-IN              1:04.00    1:02.58  
      29.42   33.16                                                
  2 Campbell, Robert E        61 GRIN-IN              1:14.00    1:08.37  
      31.60   36.77                                                
  3 Kalchev, Dimitar          63 NASTI-IN             1:18.00    1:19.38  
      35.91   43.47                                                
  4 Blume, Peter F            60 CSI-IN               1:28.17    1:22.44  
      39.23   43.21                                                
  5 Hammond, John H           64 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:44.07  
      50.00   54.07                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Robert E        61 GRIN-IN              3:16.00    2:48.14  
      36.21   40.28   45.39   46.26                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, John H           64 NASTI-IN                  NT   10:02.55  
      53.25   59.81 1:00.97 1:02.25 1:01.51 1:01.88 1:02.03 1:01.85
    1:00.51   58.49                                                
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard K          61 EAM-IN              12:00.00   12:08.13  
      32.96   35.40   35.06   35.86   36.42   36.76   36.68   37.01
      37.06   37.21   37.45   37.39   37.12   37.33   37.43   37.04
      36.94   37.12   36.82   33.07                                
  2 Hammond, John H           64 NASTI-IN                  NT   20:54.77  
      54.11 1:01.89 1:02.87 1:02.92 1:01.84 1:03.39 1:03.04 1:01.65
    1:03.89 1:03.69 1:03.31 1:02.39 1:03.63 1:02.14 1:03.64 1:03.64
    1:04.47                 2:09.77                                
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         63 NASTI-IN                  NT   27:09.87  
      39.71   42.65   45.27   46.10   46.96   47.32   48.95   49.81
      48.83   49.11   50.04   48.90   49.01   49.61   49.11   49.98
      51.25   50.52   50.52   49.28   51.03   50.87   50.41   51.12
      50.36   51.40   50.87   51.52   52.55   52.20   52.89   52.73
      48.99
  2 Wunsch, Gerald A          61 DOC-IN              26:33.68   28:50.23  
      45.78   48.05   49.14   50.87   51.09   51.21   51.56   53.18
      52.52   50.97   53.38   52.30   53.55   55.10   53.20   51.92
      55.80   53.20   52.33   53.98   52.16   54.60   53.94   52.63
      53.02   54.10   52.92   54.59   53.20   52.20   52.73   53.48
      51.53
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard K          61 EAM-IN                 32.60      31.94  
  2 O'Neill, Tim              60 GRIN-IN                35.00      33.37  
  3 Campbell, Robert E        61 GRIN-IN                39.00      36.83  
  4 Church, Douglas D         63 NASTI-IN               38.00      39.93  
  5 Alford, Joseph            63 GRIN-IN                42.00      43.55  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard K          61 EAM-IN               1:14.00    1:14.01  
      35.42   38.59                                                
  2 Church, Douglas D         63 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:30.90  
      43.56   47.34                                                
  3 Alford, Joseph            63 GRIN-IN              1:40.00    1:45.34  
      49.12   56.22                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Richard K          61 EAM-IN               2:44.00    2:40.92  
      38.29   41.30   41.91   39.42                                
  2 Church, Douglas D         63 NASTI-IN             3:10.00    3:37.53  
      50.68   55.35   55.74   55.76                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          63 SLAM                   36.50      37.13  
  2 Kalchev, Dimitar          63 NASTI-IN               43.00      42.40  
  3 Alford, Joseph            63 GRIN-IN                46.00      45.67  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          63 SLAM                 1:27.00    1:28.24  
      39.79   48.45                                                
  2 Alford, Joseph            63 GRIN-IN              1:43.00    1:43.93  
      46.57   57.36                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         63 NASTI-IN               33.00      36.53  
  2 Kalchev, Dimitar          63 NASTI-IN                  NT      45.69  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         63 NASTI-IN             1:22.00    1:44.35  
      47.09   57.26                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          63 SLAM                 1:25.00    1:30.09  
      44.76   45.33                                                
  2 Alford, Joseph            63 GRIN-IN              1:40.00    1:40.27  
      48.69   51.58                                                
 -- Kalchev, Dimitar          63 NASTI-IN             1:34.00         DQ  
    1:50.52                                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Douglas D         63 NASTI-IN             9:00.00    7:45.38  
      52.98 1:04.72   57.28   58.50 1:10.61 1:06.61   45.87   48.81
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            68 NASTI-IN               30.00      29.00  
  2 Quigley, George           66 ISF                    37.00      29.64  
  3 Goldstein, Mel            68 ISF                    35.00      32.20  
  4 Householder, Howard L     66 NASTI-IN               40.00      37.69  
  5 Keefe, Edward K           68 NASTI-IN               45.30      45.46  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            68 NASTI-IN             1:10.00    1:07.37  
      32.15   35.22                                                
  2 Quigley, George           66 ISF                  1:25.00    1:09.35  
      33.98   35.37                                                
  3 Baker, Jerry C            66 NASTI-IN             1:45.00    1:21.03  
      38.46   42.57                                                
  4 Householder, Howard L     66 NASTI-IN             1:29.00    1:26.70  
      40.25   46.45                                                
  5 Keefe, Edward K           68 NASTI-IN             1:55.00    1:49.94  
      49.86 1:00.08                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quigley, George           66 ISF                  2:59.00    2:54.40  
      42.86   45.09   44.98   41.47                                
  2 Keefe, Edward K           68 NASTI-IN             4:25.00    4:11.28  
      54.84 1:03.31 1:07.18 1:05.95                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward K           68 NASTI-IN            10:50.00   11:27.15  
      54.32 1:01.63 1:08.61 1:12.46 1:11.53 1:11.34 1:12.26 1:13.27
    1:14.04 1:07.69                                                
  2 Dresser, Charlie          69 SCMI-IN             11:11.07   12:01.84  
      51.73 1:02.18 1:17.45 1:11.65 1:16.18 1:17.06 1:19.37 1:16.55
    1:15.24 1:14.43                                                
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Edward K           68 NASTI-IN            22:40.00   23:50.48  
    1:00.03 1:10.72 1:11.17 1:13.84 1:10.64 1:12.70 1:14.23 1:14.65
    1:14.23 1:14.11 1:12.81 1:13.18 1:15.00 1:11.86 1:13.27 1:11.12
    1:11.03 1:11.55 1:09.84 1:04.50                                
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard L     66 NASTI-IN            28:27.16   28:43.21  
      45.23   48.65   50.53   51.54   51.72   51.51   51.55   51.60
      51.37   51.46   51.61   51.73   52.77   52.63   52.19        
            1:43.58   53.05   52.57   52.61   53.28   53.42   53.44
      53.17   53.43   53.44   53.81   53.92   53.92   54.12   53.66
      52.91
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Mel            68 ISF                    43.00      41.09  
  2 Householder, Howard L     66 NASTI-IN               48.00      45.02  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            68 NASTI-IN               40.00      39.12  
  2 Goldstein, Mel            68 ISF                    45.00      41.62  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Jerry R            68 NASTI-IN             1:30.00    1:28.80  
      42.15   46.65                                                
  2 Dresser, Charlie          69 SCMI-IN              1:59.16    2:13.79  
      59.32 1:14.47                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dresser, Charlie          69 SCMI-IN              4:28.97    5:03.02  
    1:10.41 1:16.90 1:19.87 1:15.84                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Mel            68 ISF                    36.00      33.53  
  2 Baker, Jerry C            66 NASTI-IN             1:20.00      54.17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Mel            68 ISF                  1:27.00    1:21.10  
      38.43   42.67                                                
  2 Myers, Jerry R            68 NASTI-IN             1:24.00    1:21.88  
      39.27   42.61                                                
  3 Householder, Howard L     66 NASTI-IN             1:55.15    1:41.58  
      46.50   55.08                                                
  4 Baker, Jerry C            66 NASTI-IN             2:45.00    1:46.09  
      49.12   56.97                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Householder, Howard L     66 NASTI-IN             3:32.58    3:44.11  
      46.99   59.54 1:08.07   49.51                                
  2 Dresser, Charlie          69 SCMI-IN              4:58.60    5:32.53  
    1:29.15 1:45.05 1:12.01 1:06.32                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costill, Dave             71 ISF                    28.70      27.83  
  2 Clapp, Richard            70 ISF                    52.00      57.69  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costill, Dave             71 ISF                  1:04.50    1:01.17  
      30.18   30.99                                                
  2 Clapp, Richard            70 ISF                  1:55.00    2:01.72  
      59.76 1:01.96                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clapp, Richard            70 ISF                  4:15.00    4:34.80  
    1:03.47 1:12.52 1:12.07 1:06.74                                
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costill, Dave             71 ISF                  6:40.50    6:29.22  
      35.67   38.11   39.38   39.62   40.79   39.22   40.11   39.53
      39.36   37.43                                                
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clapp, Richard            70 ISF                 24:00.00   24:34.59  
    1:09.15 1:18.40 1:15.51 1:14.14 1:14.38 1:13.60 1:13.95 1:13.22
    1:14.22 1:14.99 1:14.28 1:14.64 1:13.46 1:15.44 1:14.21 1:14.04
    1:13.25 1:12.55 1:11.61 1:09.55                                
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costill, Dave             71 ISF                 23:50.00   22:34.11  
      35.83   39.04   40.25   40.67   41.04   41.12   40.75   41.46
      41.14   41.61   42.05   41.53   41.40   41.63   41.53   41.73
      41.33   41.06   41.09   41.15   40.87   41.12   41.67   41.67
      41.78   41.26   41.63   41.12   42.06   42.42   42.06   40.54
      38.50
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             74 ISF                    41.00      42.06  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             74 ISF                  1:24.00    1:37.49  
      45.63   51.86                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             74 ISF                    43.00      46.43  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             74 ISF                  1:28.00    1:43.32  
      48.88   54.44                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judd, Russell             74 ISF                  3:20.00    3:53.06  
      51.29   58.83 1:02.14 1:00.80                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalfie, Ivan             75 ISF                  1:30.00    1:20.37  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalfie, Ivan             75 ISF                  1:10.00    1:08.41  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalfie, Ivan             75 ISF                  2:45.00    2:53.44  
    1:22.71 1:30.73                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalfie, Ivan             75 ISF                  5:45.00    6:05.36  
    1:21.99 1:35.60 1:36.26 1:31.51                                
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welklin, Robert           81 NASTI-IN                  NT      43.96  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welklin, Robert           81 NASTI-IN                  NT    1:49.58  
      51.06   58.52                                                
  2 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN               2:10.10    2:18.34  
    1:05.56 1:12.78                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welklin, Robert           81 NASTI-IN                  NT    4:11.66  
      55.45 1:05.01 1:08.93 1:02.27                                
  2 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN               4:20.33    6:03.80  
    1:21.25 1:27.52 1:33.05 1:41.98                                
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welklin, Robert           81 NASTI-IN                  NT   11:48.70  
      57.48 1:06.22 1:10.90 1:14.30 1:14.90 1:15.10 1:15.22 1:13.36
    1:13.57 1:07.65                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 SLAM                 3:52.09    3:52.37  
      51.86   59.17 1:01.44   59.90                                
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 SLAM                 1:41.56    1:40.89  
      46.48   54.41                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 SLAM                 3:36.26    3:47.77  
      46.95   57.20 1:02.29 1:01.33                                
  2 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN              12:11.10   13:54.17  
    2:53.24 3:01.27 3:14.12 4:45.54                                
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 SLAM                 1:36.09    1:36.05  
      44.30   51.75                                                
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 SLAM                 3:33.57    3:27.01  
      45.90   56.79   59.58   44.74                                
  2 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN               7:12.12    9:07.44  
    2:48.52 1:44.45 2:58.09 1:36.38                                
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 SLAM                 7:15.03    7:18.41  
      45.74   54.75   58.60   58.83 1:02.42 1:02.51   47.95   47.61
  2 Strong, Doug              82 DOC-IN              15:15.15   16:20.15  
    2:31.93 2:33.09 1:41.79 1:51.37 2:44.06 2:37.22 1:13.59 1:07.10
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:54.65  
     1) Himes, Maegen W24               2) Burnett, Elizabeth W20         
     3) Koger, Diana H W47              4) Koger, Erin L W19              
       26.96    29.83    30.15    27.71                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:59.00  
     1) Lancaster, Shawna W30           2) Kremer, Shannon W27            
     3) Wenger, Erin W24                4) Towe, Maggie W29               
       28.90    28.57    32.80    28.73                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:06.45  
     1) Shaughnesssy, Joy W20           2) Gassen, Carol W46              
     3) Strantz, Samantha W22           4) Eime, Lindy W46                
       30.05    29.83    36.62    29.95                                    
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    5:10.07  
     1) Lancaster, Shawna W30           2) Kremer, Shannon W27            
     3) Wenger, Erin W24                4) Towe, Maggie W29               
       34.01  1:09.97    15.30    39.05    43.99  2:14.54    31.08  1:06.51
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    5:26.82  
     1) Brooks, Joann W53               2) Himes, Maegen W24              
     3) Eime, Lindy W46                 4) Zedonis, Lisa W45              
       38.46  1:19.23    34.23  1:12.95    40.82  1:47.23    46.59  1:07.41
 -- YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Shaughnesssy, Joy W20           2) Johnson, Jan W52               
     3) Burnett, Elizabeth W20          4) Breitwieser, Maren W52         
       40.14  1:23.26    33.88  1:13.20    37.67  1:21.16    40.11  1:21.89
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:54.21  
     1) Zimmer, Jennifer W29            2) Richter, Atlantis W29          
     3) Nicolini, Stephanie W28         4) Houchens, Kris W39             
       29.06    28.42    28.49    28.24                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:07.22  
     1) Knight, Tracy W34               2) Zachwieja, Meg W33             
     3) Muriello, Pam W26               4) Zedonis, Lisa W45              
       30.59    32.15    33.80    30.68                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:24.78  
     1) Colvin, Lora W28                2) Wilson, Helen H W56            
     3) Rakestraw, Beth W30             4) O'Connell, Jennifer L W28      
       34.89                      32.83                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:27.91  
     1) Gileno, Jean W34                2) Chimel, Christy L W34          
     3) Welkin, Laura W51               4) Sackers, Elizabeth W43         
       31.18    39.22    38.57    38.94                                    
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    5:04.14  
     1) Richter, Atlantis W29           2) Zimmer, Jennifer W29           
     3) Muriello, Pam W26               4) Foland, Beth W51               
       34.64  1:11.46    40.10  1:24.32    35.98  1:15.80    33.54  1:12.56
  2 Cardinal Swimming-IN  'A'                              NT    5:06.37  
     1) Geelhoed, Robyn J W36           2) Pavilonis, Jennifer A W33      
     3) Louis, Emily W30                4) Marvin, Linda L W33            
       37.23  1:17.50    41.02  1:28.15    36.52  1:17.02    31.20  1:03.70
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    5:08.68  
     1) Chop, Dahnya W32                2) Knight, Tracy W34              
     3) Nicolini, Stephanie W28         4) Zachwieja, Meg W33             
       38.20  1:16.81    40.07  1:26.02    32.10  1:09.69    36.57  1:16.16
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    6:03.98  
     1) Wilson, Helen H W56             2) Colvin, Lora W28               
     3) Rakestraw, Beth W30             4) O'Connell, Jennifer L W28      
       54.12  1:53.64    42.94  1:31.19    39.67  1:24.89    33.64  1:14.26
  5 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    6:39.10  
     1) Gileno, Jean W34                2) Chimel, Christy L W34          
     3) Welkin, Laura W51               4) Sackers, Elizabeth W43         
       51.47  1:43.62    46.64  1:36.08    16.26    49.17    55.57  2:30.23
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:50.88  
     1) Childress-Brown, Tina W43       2) Shuck, Susie W41               
     3) Rian, Victoria W40              4) Fernandez, Gerri W41           
       28.05    28.09    28.07    26.67                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:09.92  
     1) Schenkel, Patricia W51          2) Hildebrand, Ilyse W39          
     3) Foland, Beth W51                4) Childress-Hoek, Sonia W45      
       30.95    31.72    32.47    34.78                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:21.06  
     1) Langer, Christel H W37          2) Meinz, Marcy W42               
     3) Latina, Raena A W36             4) Watkins, Kirsten W38           
       41.03    35.14    35.28    29.61                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:23.86  
     1) Elliott, Jennifer W42           2) Lamb, Jennifer S W39           
     3) Thompson, Theresa W38           4) Derzhavets, Melanie W41        
       31.89    36.92    38.74    36.31                                    
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    4:40.36  
     1) Rian, Victoria W40              2) Childress-Brown, Tina W43      
     3) Shuck, Susie W41                4) Fernandez, Gerri W41           
       36.43  1:13.92    38.79  1:21.74    31.05  1:06.71    27.52    57.99
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    5:23.11  
     1) Houchens, Kris W39              2) Schenkel, Patricia W51         
     3) Hildebrand, Ilyse W39           4) Koger, Diana H W47             
       38.89  1:34.07    31.42  1:22.27    15.23    35.59  1:14.48  1:51.18
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    6:10.41  
     1) Elliott, Jennifer W42           2) Lamb, Jennifer S W39           
     3) Derzhavets, Melanie W41         4) Thompson, Theresa W38          
       43.77  1:28.20    44.15  1:33.96    47.61  2:15.71    52.54         
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    6:11.13  
     1) Langer, Christel H W37          2) Meinz, Marcy W42               
     3) Latina, Raena A W36             4) Watkins, Kirsten W38           
       51.85  1:51.12    45.71  1:41.15    36.92  1:18.98    38.38  1:19.88
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:54.83  
     1) Schnieders, Ann W46             2) O'Connor, Alice W45            
     3) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M W49      4) Francis, Susan W54             
       27.96    29.27    28.24    29.36                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:33.50  
     1) Miller, Lisa J W47              2) Moseley, Martha G W46          
     3) Webb, Nancy J W49               4) Zigler, Julie W45              
       52.20    34.80    32.14    34.36                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:52.33  
     1) Haydon, Sue W52                 2) Roach, Peggy W51               
     3) Walker, Robin E W51             4) Baldwin, Ginny S W54           
       37.97    58.59    37.53    38.24                                    
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    4:50.67  
     1) Schnieders, Ann W46             2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M W49     
     3) O'Connor, Alice W45             4) Francis, Susan W54             
       36.27  1:13.84    39.03  1:21.48    31.89  1:09.01    30.28  1:06.34
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    5:38.09  
     1) Miller, Lisa J W47              2) Moseley, Martha G W46          
     3) Webb, Nancy J W49               4) Zigler, Julie W45              
       42.22  1:26.24    43.52  1:38.34    30.87  1:34.19    20.77    59.32
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    7:26.34  
     1) Haydon, Sue W52                 2) Roach, Peggy W51               
     3) Walker, Robin E W51             4) Baldwin, Ginny S W54           
       54.59  1:54.53    45.60  1:38.33    48.27                           
 -- YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Childress-Hoek, Sonia W45       2) Berger, Kathy W53              
     3) Gassen, Carol W46               4) Myers, Tina W45                
       48.05  2:00.86           1:20.19    39.18  1:24.17    38.08  1:28.75
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:50.73  
     1) Pollard, Susan W62              2) Beeler, Kirsten W60            
     3) Kin-Pinney, Barbara M W67       4) Etnyre, Sandy W65              
       48.60    36.78    41.65    43.70                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:59.77  
     1) Kubeck, Ginny M W60             2) Wright, Mary Kay W56           
     3) Hewett, Susan S W64             4) Corcoran, Leslie W58           
       41.73    47.06    44.47    46.51                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    5:40.87  
     1) Cosper, Sue W58                 2) Coles, Alma W68                
     3) Davis, Lillian W63              4) Dumas-Coleman, Connie W64      
       51.93  1:35.63  1:50.29  1:23.02                                    
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    7:31.65  
     1) Beeler, Kirsten W60             2) Etnyre, Sandy W65              
     3) Cosper, Sue W58                 4) Kin-Pinney, Barbara M W67      
       53.18  1:46.56  1:06.94  2:18.75    50.96                           
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    7:52.03  
     1) Kubeck, Ginny M W60             2) Wright, Mary Kay W56           
     3) Hewett, Susan S W64             4) Corcoran, Leslie W58           
       52.67                               58.10  2:14.70    52.46  1:51.84
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:35.17  
     1) Karr, Jon M26                   2) Smith, Zach M26                
     3) Sikich, Chris M28               4) Wolfred, Mark M23              
       24.96    21.94    24.60    23.67                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:40.10  
     1) Hubbard, John M26               2) Mergy, Matt M25                
     3) Roy, Andrew M24                 4) Simon, Robert M36              
       25.13    25.73    24.09    25.15                                    
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    3:53.71  
     1) Wolfred, Mark M23               2) Karr, Jon M26                  
     3) Smith, Zach M26                 4) Sikich, Chris M28              
       25.85    53.56    32.31  1:08.80    26.64    56.84    25.07    54.51
  2 Cardinal Swimming-IN  'A'                              NT    4:06.40  
     1) Cuticchia, Tommie A M23         2) Bell, Rob M30                  
     3) Dobbs, Joshua M34               4) Arnold, Jason M35              
       28.45    58.19    36.63  1:17.12    28.31  1:00.43    23.97    50.66
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    5:50.90  
     1) Hubbard, John M26               2) Mergy, Matt M25                
     3) Roy, Andrew M24                 4) Harrill, Mike M47              
       41.27  1:25.98    35.51  1:14.80    30.82  1:08.49    58.49  2:01.63
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:37.13  
     1) Morgan, Patrick M27             2) Halbert, Jeffrey B M32         
     3) Simmons, Will M31               4) Merkle, Wes M26                
       23.14    24.34    25.93    23.72                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    1:45.02  
     1) Swope, Donnie M32               2) Olssen, Sean M35               
     3) Sherman, Kevin M42              4) Reeves, Brian J M44            
       25.75    26.51    27.48    25.28                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    1:46.91  
     1) Maydak, Jeffrey M M33           2) Boice, Mark W M32              
     3) Towe, Jim D M28                 4) Raver, Allen L M38             
       25.96    30.20    25.19    25.56                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    3:59.78  
     1) Morgan, Patrick M27             2) Halbert, Jeffrey B M32         
     3) Merkle, Wes M26                 4) Simmons, Will M31              
       29.55  1:01.92    31.15  1:06.93    27.83  1:00.22    24.19    50.71
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    4:36.70  
     1) Sherman, Kevin M42              2) Swope, Donnie M32              
     3) Olssen, Sean M35                4) Reeves, Brian J M44            
       34.57  1:11.22    31.67  1:11.20    33.47  1:17.86    27.27    56.42
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    4:48.43  
     1) Towe, Jim D M28                 2) Maydak, Jeffrey M M33          
     3) Boice, Mark W M32               4) Raver, Allen L M38             
       33.33  1:08.30    40.21  1:24.61    31.87  1:10.78    31.12  1:04.74
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:41.82  
     1) Harrison, Trey M36              2) Houchens, Jeremy M37           
     3) Timmons, Jason M39              4) Fero, John M36                 
       25.15    24.97    25.39    26.31                                    
  2 Sugar Creek Masters-IN  'A'                            NT    1:51.18  
     1) Barton, Todd M39                2) Slight, Allen M51              
     3) Harlos, Brent M43               4) Hatch, Jordan M49              
       27.61    33.30    26.20    24.07                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:52.15  
     1) Diebold, Marc M50               2) Fox, Jim M54                   
     3) Zimmer, Tim M36                 4) Berridge, Jeffrey M36          
       26.99    27.36    29.71    28.09                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:01.74  
     1) Eliott, Kevin M48               2) Brown, Andrew D M38            
     3) Koch, Karl H M47                4) Golightly, Greg J M35          
       28.34    33.55    31.05    28.80                                    
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    4:10.78  
     1) Houchens, Jeremy M37            2) Timmons, Jason M39             
     3) Fero, John M36                  4) Harrison, Trey M36             
       31.59  1:04.84    29.71  1:04.45    29.73  1:03.48    28.04    58.01
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    4:54.38  
     1) Berridge, Jeffrey M36           2) Johnson, Bryan M52             
     3)                                 4) Zimmer, Tim M36                
       31.18  1:03.94    45.50  1:35.65    33.73  1:11.48    30.16  1:03.31
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    5:55.43  
     1) Koch, Karl H M47                2) Eliott, Kevin M48              
     3) Brown, Andrew D M38             4) Golightly, Greg J M35          
       56.92  1:57.31    36.55  1:17.90    39.28  1:27.14    35.55  1:13.08
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:43.95  
     1) Roby, Bud M45                   2) Counsell, Steven M47           
     3) O'Dea, John M48                 4) Cummings, Brian M47            
       25.91    25.67    26.29    26.08                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    1:52.67  
     1) Newkirk, Craig M49              2) Crutchfield, Randy L M48       
     3) Busche, David A M49             4) Shirey, Mark A M49             
       25.57    32.14    26.90    28.06                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'D'                     NT    1:56.01  
     1) Carstensen, Eric M53            2) Zigler, Kurt M45               
     3) Welkin, Dan M52                 4) Sidner, Dick A M58             
       27.78    31.37    29.50    27.36                                    
  4 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    2:00.52  
     1) Weiss, John M M45               2) Meek, Dan M50                  
     3) Harrill, Mike M47               4) Johnson, Bryan M52             
       29.22    31.74    31.10    28.46                                    
  5 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'C'                     NT    2:06.34  
     1) Haflich, Byron M53              2) Baker, Greg S M54              
     3) Holove, Victor R M46            4) Schleifman, Bill I M47         
       32.87    32.69    30.96    29.82                                    
  6 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:19.49  
     1) Derzhavets, Gabriel M45         2) Baldwin, Bob J M52             
     3) O'Kane, J. Kevin M52            4) Parmer, Tim R M54              
       28.44    39.84    38.18    33.03                                    
  7 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'E'                     NT    2:33.52  
     1) Hammond, John H M64             2) Marshall, John R M48           
     3) Baker, Jerry C M66              4) Kalchev, Dimitar M63           
       47.22    16.21    55.11    34.98                                    
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    4:19.26  
     1) Roby, Bud M45                   2) Counsell, Steven M47           
     3) Perrin, Tom M56                 4) O'Dea, John M48                
       31.94  1:05.91    34.10  1:12.23    28.25  1:01.00    28.95  1:00.12
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    4:43.13  
     1) Lewis, David M55                2) Weiss, John M M45              
     3) Cummings, Brian M47             4) Roberts, Richard M50           
       35.06  1:11.10    37.44  1:19.74    31.11  1:05.99    20.08  1:06.30
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'D'                     NT    4:58.32  
     1) Welkin, Dan M52                 2) Carstensen, Eric M53           
     3) Zigler, Kurt M45                4) Sidner, Dick A M58             
       37.22  1:14.63    38.12  1:23.73    36.36  1:14.62    30.87  1:05.34
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    5:03.52  
     1) Busche, David A M49             2) Newkirk, Craig M49             
     3) Crutchfield, Randy L M48        4) Shirey, Mark A M49             
       33.60  1:09.60    37.09  1:17.84    33.68  1:14.54    19.72  1:21.54
  5 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'C'                                 NT    5:08.26  
     1) Fox, Jim M54                    2) Diebold, Marc M50              
     3) Meek, Dan M50                   4) Aleska, Roger M57              
       37.34  1:16.20    40.51  1:26.64    31.96  1:10.65    33.77  1:14.77
  6 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'C'                     NT    5:14.40  
     1) Holove, Victor R M46            2) Haflich, Byron M53             
     3) Baker, Greg S M54               4) Schleifman, Bill I M47         
       40.69  1:28.64    42.65  1:27.87    32.49  1:10.30    31.78  1:07.59
  7 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    6:13.88  
     1) O'Kane, J. Kevin M52            2) Derzhavets, Gabriel M45        
     3) Baldwin, Bob J M52              4) Parmer, Tim R M54              
       52.30  1:46.25    41.30  1:30.14    42.62  1:30.27    39.34  1:27.22
  8 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'E'                     NT    7:45.42  
     1:04.10  2:29.52    20.98  1:01.62  1:11.38  3:02.50    34.94  1:11.78
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:38.04  
     1) Myers, Jerry R M68              2) Roach, Bill F M57              
     3) Church, Douglas D M63           4) Householder, Howard L M66      
       35.20    39.46    45.68    37.70                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:42.17  
     1) Lewis, David M55                2) Aleska, Roger M57              
     3) Perrin, Tom M56                 4) Chalfie, Ivan M75              
       25.33  1:44.37    32.47                                             
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    6:15.50  
     1) Church, Douglas D M63           2) Myers, Jerry R M68             
     3) Roach, Bill F M57               4) Householder, Howard L M66      
       44.37  1:32.00    41.85  1:30.43    46.22  1:41.37    17.71  1:31.70
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:05.76  
     1) Costill, Dave M71               2) Judd, Russell M74              
     3) Goldstein, Mel M68              4) Quigley, George M66            
       27.98    15.62    50.65    31.51                                    
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    5:34.57  
     1) Quigley, George M66             2) Judd, Russell M74              
     3) Goldstein, Mel M68              4) Costill, Dave M71              
       38.43  1:17.54    43.26  1:32.36    37.55  1:20.14    39.99  1:24.53
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Swimming-IN  'A'                              NT    1:44.75  
     1) Cuticchia, Tommie A M23         2) Pavilonis, Jennifer A W33      
     3) Slight, Laura E W18             4) Dobbs, Joshua M34              
       23.71    29.42    27.66    23.96                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'C'                     NT    1:46.26  
     1) Smith, Zach M26                 2) Wolfred, Mark M23              
     3) Rakestraw, Beth W30             4) Gingerich, Rachel L W26        
       24.54    30.30    25.44    25.98                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:46.59  
     1) Himes, Maegen W24               2) Zimmer, Jennifer W29           
     3) Zimmer, Tim M36                 4) Morgan, Patrick M27            
       25.64    29.01    25.11    26.83                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    1:49.55  
     1) Sikich, Chris M28               2) Karr, Jon M26                  
     3) Kremer, Shannon W27             4) Wenger, Erin W24               
       29.68    33.56    24.66    21.65                                    
  5 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:54.03  
     1) Berridge, Jeffrey M36           2) Burnett, Elizabeth W20         
     3) Roy, Andrew M24                 4) Strantz, Samantha W22          
       25.14    31.44    29.79    27.66                                    
  6 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:14.32  
     1) Carlson, Matt G M24             2) Boice, Mark W M32              
     3) Chimel, Christy L W34           4) Gileno, Jean W34               
       42.59    36.54    29.41    25.78                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:44.42  
     1) Merkle, Wes M26                 2) Rian, Victoria W40             
     3) Shuck, Susie W41                4) Simmons, Will M31              
       23.39    28.35    28.80    23.88                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:46.47  
     1) Halbert, Jeffrey B M32          2) Hubbard, John M26              
     3) Nicolini, Stephanie W28         4) Richter, Atlantis W29          
       29.36    24.62    28.08    24.41                                    
  3 Cardinal Swimming-IN  'A'                              NT    1:50.80  
     1) Bell, Rob M30                   2) Geelhoed, Robyn J W36          
     3) Marvin, Linda L W33             4) Arnold, Jason M35              
       28.49    29.50    28.58    24.23                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    1:56.80  
     1) Towe, Jim D M28                 2) Sherman, Kevin M42             
     3) O'Connell, Jennifer L W28       4) Towe, Maggie W29               
       28.77    33.84    29.23    24.96                                    
  5 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'C'                                 NT    2:00.38  
     1) Mergy, Matt M25                 2) Harrill, Mike M47              
     3) Knight, Tracy W34               4) Muriello, Pam W26              
       30.70    32.29    31.29    26.10                                    
  6 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:14.00  
     1) Crumbo, Bill R M41              2) Maydak, Jeffrey M M33          
     3) Colvin, Lora W28                4) Webb, Kris W26                 
       36.90    36.86    32.54    27.70                                    
  7 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'C'                     NT    2:25.40  
     1) Kalchev, Dimitar M63            2) Householder, Howard L M66      
     3) Reina, Ann E W56                4) Lancaster, Shawna W30          
       39.55    35.99    38.57    31.29                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:39.67  
     1) Gassen, Carol W46               2) Simon, Robert M36              
     3) Koger, Diana H W47              4) O'Dea, John M48                
       26.87    35.63    18.37    18.80                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:46.89  
     1) Timmons, Jason M39              2) Childress-Brown, Tina W43      
     3) Fernandez, Gerri W41            4) Harrison, Trey M36             
       26.04    28.25    27.04    25.56                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'C'                                 NT    1:55.60  
     1) Hildebrand, Ilyse W39           2) Fero, John M36                 
     3) Schenkel, Patricia W51          4) Weiss, John M M45              
       25.34    30.99    30.47    28.80                                    
  4 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'D'                                 NT    2:05.03  
     1) Houchens, Jeremy M37            2) Houchens, Kris W39             
     3) Johnson, Bryan M52              4) Johnson, Jan W52               
       28.91    45.48    25.10    25.54                                    
  5 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:05.66  
     1) Welkin, Dan M52                 2) Brown, Andrew D M38            
     3) Elliott, Jennifer W42           4) Latina, Raena A W36            
       29.98    38.55    29.28    27.85                                    
  6 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'C'                     NT    2:05.67  
     1) Zigler, Kurt M45                2) Olssen, Sean M35               
     3) Meinz, Marcy W42                4) Watkins, Kirsten W38           
       28.44    35.61    34.72    26.90                                    
  7 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:11.69  
     1) Reeves, Brian J M44             2) Lamb, Jennifer S W39           
     3) Derzhavets, Melanie W41         4) Koch, Karl H M47               
       32.66    38.71    28.54    31.78                                    
  8 Sugar Creek Masters-IN  'A'                            NT    2:12.18  
     1) Moss, Elma F W59                2) Kazahaya, Toshie W42           
     3) Slight, Allen M51               4) Harlos, Brent M43              
       46.67    26.18    42.98    16.35                                    
  9 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'D'                     NT    2:25.25  
     1) Shirey, Mark A M49              2) Newkirk, Craig M49             
     3) Thompson, Theresa W38           4) Sackers, Elizabeth W43         
       33.38    44.75    19.53    47.59                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    1:50.26  
     1) Schnieders, Ann W46             2) Roby, Bud M45                  
     3) Francis, Susan W54              4) Counsell, Steven M47           
       25.98    29.59    28.06    26.63                                    
  2 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'B'                                 NT    1:56.22  
     1) Cummings, Brian M47             2) O'Connor, Alice W45            
     3) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M W49      4) Lewis, David M55               
       26.59    30.02    29.53    30.08                                    
  3 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'D'                                 NT    2:00.27  
     1) Meek, Dan M50                   2) Roberts, Richard M50           
     3) Zedonis, Lisa W45               4) Brooks, Joann W53              
       30.13    31.28    30.18    28.68                                    
  4 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'E'                     NT    2:09.11  
     1) Holove, Victor R M46            2) O'Kane, J. Kevin M52           
     3) Webb, Nancy J W49               4) Kubeck, Ginny M W60            
       28.39    40.31    31.18    29.23                                    
  5 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:13.82  
     1) Carstensen, Eric M53            2) Crutchfield, Randy L M48       
     3) Haydon, Sue W52                 4) Wilson, Helen H W56            
                         26.81    27.58                                    
  6 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'D'                     NT    2:20.70  
     1) Schleifman, Bill I M47          2) Haflich, Byron M53             
     3) Roach, Peggy W51                4) Welkin, Laura W51              
       33.36    39.63    37.90    29.81                                    
  7 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'C'                     NT    2:22.95  
     1) Derzhavets, Gabriel M45         2) Marshall, John R M48           
     3) Moseley, Martha G W46           4) Zigler, Julie W45              
       39.16    35.52    34.28    33.99                                    
  8 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'C'                                 NT    2:46.79  
     1) Berger, Kathy W53               2) Childress-Hoek, Sonia W45      
     3) Diebold, Marc M50               4) O'Dowd, Mike M55               
     1:16.72    32.19    30.38    27.50                                    
  9 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:47.18  
     1) Baker, Greg S M54               2) Baldwin, Bob J M52             
     3) Baldwin, Ginny S W54            4) Walker, Robin E W51            
       30.44    40.30    59.53    36.91                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    2:14.13  
     1) Etnyre, Sandy W65               2) Beeler, Kirsten W60            
     3) Perrin, Tom M56                 4) Aleska, Roger M57              
       43.12                      28.63                                    
  2 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'A'                     NT    2:30.62  
     1) Church, Douglas D M63           2) Myers, Jerry R M68             
     3) Corcoran, Leslie W58            4) Wright, Mary Kay W56           
       45.72    41.26    33.11    30.53                                    
  3 Noblesville Area Swim Team-IN  'B'                     NT    2:48.71  
     1) Bayley, Dianne L W69            2) Hewett, Susan S W64            
     3) Sidner, Dick A M58              4) Roach, Bill F M57              
       51.63    48.57    29.93    38.58                                    
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA Indy Swimfit  'A'                                 NT    3:37.24  
     1) Coles, Alma W68                 2) Quigley, George M66            
     3) Kin-Pinney, Barbara M W67       4) Goldstein, Mel M68             
     1:43.03                    1:10.90