Licensed to Ball State University                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  3rd Annual New Year's Resolution Swim Meet                   
                 Cardinal Swimming Indiana and Ball State Univ                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TRINH, MARY               19 Greater Indiana-IN               28.53  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WENGER, ERIN              24 Nast-IN                        1:19.80  
                  36.83     1:19.80 (42.97)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WENGER, ERIN              24 Nast-IN                          40.49  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TRINH, MARY               19 Greater Indiana-IN             1:30.89  
                  42.73     1:30.89 (48.16)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TRINH, MARY               19 Greater Indiana-IN               33.69  
  2 WENGER, ERIN              24 Nast-IN                          38.27  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TRINH, MARY               19 Greater Indiana-IN             1:15.43  
                  34.10     1:15.43 (41.33)                                        
  2 WENGER, ERIN              24 Nast-IN                        1:32.19  
                  41.57     1:32.19 (50.62)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 TRINH, MARY               19 Greater Indiana-IN             2:41.82  
                  35.36     1:14.10 (38.74)     2:04.73 (50.63)     2:41.82 (37.09)
  2 WENGER, ERIN              24 Nast-IN                        3:26.44  
                  43.25     1:34.30 (51.05)   2:36.16 (1:01.86)     3:26.44 (50.28)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PALILONIS, JENNIFER A     33 Csi-IN                           30.18  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PALILONIS, JENNIFER A     33 Csi-IN                         1:04.86  
                  31.46     1:04.86 (33.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WRIGHT, SHELBY L          33 SCMI-IN                        6:29.90  
                  33.14     1:09.87 (36.73)     1:48.41 (38.54)     2:27.56 (39.15)
        3:07.31 (39.75)     3:47.82 (40.51)     4:28.49 (40.67)     5:09.48 (40.99)
        5:50.37 (40.89)     6:29.90 (39.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MARVIN, LINDA             33 Csi-IN                           40.90  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WRIGHT, SHELBY L          33 SCMI-IN                        2:34.42  
                  36.53     1:14.85 (38.32)     1:55.02 (40.17)     2:34.42 (39.40)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WRIGHT, SHELBY L          33 SCMI-IN                        1:23.00  
                  39.16     1:23.00 (43.84)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MARVIN, LINDA             33 Csi-IN                           35.06  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WRIGHT, SHELBY L          33 SCMI-IN                        1:13.74  
                  34.94     1:13.74 (38.80)                                        
  2 PALILONIS, JENNIFER A     33 Csi-IN                         1:18.18  
                  36.98     1:18.18 (41.20)                                        
  3 MARVIN, LINDA             33 Csi-IN                         1:22.99  
                  39.52     1:22.99 (43.47)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WRIGHT, SHELBY L          33 SCMI-IN                        2:41.98  
                  34.66     1:16.22 (41.56)     2:03.60 (47.38)     2:41.98 (38.38)
  2 MARVIN, LINDA             33 Csi-IN                         2:57.82  
                  36.85     1:24.22 (47.37)     2:17.67 (53.45)     2:57.82 (40.15)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MARVIN, LINDA             33 Csi-IN                         6:21.66  
                  39.00     1:26.57 (47.57)     2:18.66 (52.09)     3:08.25 (49.59)
        4:02.55 (54.30)     4:56.82 (54.27)     5:41.20 (44.38)     6:21.66 (40.46)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KAZAHAYA, TOSHIE          42 SCMI-IN                          44.92  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KAZAHAYA, TOSHIE          42 SCMI-IN                          49.67  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KAZAHAYA, TOSHIE          42 SCMI-IN                        1:52.01  
                  51.41   1:52.01 (1:00.60)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BROWN, TERRY K            45 Csi-IN                           29.72  
  2 MILLER, LISA              47 Nast-IN                          32.21  
  3 CROSS, JENNIFER           47 Csi-IN                           33.34  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BROWN, TERRY K            45 Csi-IN                         1:08.24  
                  31.64     1:08.24 (36.60)                                        
  2 REISING, SUSANNE          48 Csi-IN                         1:14.01  
                  35.70     1:14.01 (38.31)                                        
  3 MILLER, LISA              47 Nast-IN                        1:17.21  
                  36.71     1:17.21 (40.50)                                        
  4 CROSS, JENNIFER           47 Csi-IN                         1:19.54  
                  37.33     1:19.54 (42.21)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BROWN, TERRY K            45 Csi-IN                         2:35.89  
                  34.96     1:13.97 (39.01)     1:55.31 (41.34)     2:35.89 (40.58)
  2 MILLER, LISA              47 Nast-IN                        2:43.19  
                  37.85     1:19.10 (41.25)     2:00.78 (41.68)     2:43.19 (42.41)
  3 REISING, SUSANNE          48 Csi-IN                         2:45.94  
                  37.59     1:18.52 (40.93)     2:01.84 (43.32)     2:45.94 (44.10)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MILLER, LISA              47 Nast-IN                        7:29.51  
                  38.82     1:22.46 (43.64)     2:07.95 (45.49)     2:55.26 (47.31)
        3:41.86 (46.60)     4:29.06 (47.20)     5:15.32 (46.26)     6:02.04 (46.72)
        6:47.62 (45.58)     7:29.51 (41.89)                                        
  2 REISING, SUSANNE          48 Csi-IN                         7:33.01  
                  40.34     1:25.28 (44.94)     2:11.52 (46.24)     2:58.32 (46.80)
        3:44.81 (46.49)     4:31.93 (47.12)     5:18.49 (46.56)     6:04.53 (46.04)
        6:50.22 (45.69)     7:33.01 (42.79)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CROSS, JENNIFER           47 Csi-IN                           43.00  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MILLER, LISA              47 Nast-IN                        3:36.75  
                  46.06     1:40.30 (54.24)     2:38.06 (57.76)     3:36.75 (58.69)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CROSS, JENNIFER           47 Csi-IN                         1:34.94  
                  43.54     1:34.94 (51.40)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REINA, ANN E              56 Nast-IN                        3:27.95  
                  45.73     1:38.95 (53.22)     2:35.30 (56.35)     3:27.95 (52.65)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REINA, ANN E              56 Nast-IN                        9:14.11  
                  46.12     1:39.14 (53.02)     2:37.25 (58.11)     3:33.84 (56.59)
        4:31.29 (57.45)     5:29.01 (57.72)     6:25.83 (56.82)     7:22.89 (57.06)
        8:19.80 (56.91)     9:14.11 (54.31)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REINA, ANN E              56 Nast-IN                        1:50.63  
                  52.08     1:50.63 (58.55)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REINA, ANN E              56 Nast-IN                          57.61  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KUBEK, VIRGINIA M         60 Nast-IN                          43.16  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KUBEK, VIRGINIA M         60 Nast-IN                          53.80  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KUBEK, VIRGINIA M         60 Nast-IN                          56.40  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KUBEK, VIRGINIA M         60 Nast-IN                          50.76  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HELFRICH, ADAM P          24 Kosciusko-IN                     23.81  
  2 POINTIS, MICHAEL D        20 Csi-IN                           24.63  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HELFRICH, ADAM P          24 Kosciusko-IN                     53.62  
                  26.13       53.62 (27.49)                                        
  2 POINTIS, MICHAEL D        20 Csi-IN                           55.78  
                  26.19       55.78 (29.59)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 POINTIS, MICHAEL D        20 Csi-IN                         2:09.64  
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)     1:36.29 (33.98)     2:09.64 (33.35)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CUTICCHIA, TOMMIE A       23 Csi-IN                         5:39.08  
                  30.95     1:04.84 (33.89)     1:38.91 (34.07)     2:13.39 (34.48)
        2:48.20 (34.81)     3:22.94 (34.74)     3:57.80 (34.86)     4:32.50 (34.70)
        5:06.90 (34.40)     5:39.08 (32.18)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CUTICCHIA, TOMMIE A       23 Csi-IN                           28.26  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HELFRICH, ADAM P          24 Kosciusko-IN                     25.41  
  2 CUTICCHIA, TOMMIE A       23 Csi-IN                           25.50  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 POINTIS, MICHAEL D        20 Csi-IN                         1:04.60  
                  28.72     1:04.60 (35.88)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HELFRICH, ADAM P          24 Kosciusko-IN                     59.93  
                  26.82       59.93 (33.11)                                        
  2 POINTIS, MICHAEL D        20 Csi-IN                         1:07.54  
                  29.84     1:07.54 (37.70)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CUTICCHIA, TOMMIE A       23 Csi-IN                         2:19.76  
                  28.02     1:01.98 (33.96)     1:43.68 (41.70)     2:19.76 (36.08)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CUTICCHIA, TOMMIE A       23 Csi-IN                         4:50.35  
                  31.04     1:06.51 (35.47)     1:42.99 (36.48)     2:17.92 (34.93)
        2:59.42 (41.50)     3:41.14 (41.72)     4:17.47 (36.33)     4:50.35 (32.88)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WIKEN, ERIC               25 Unattached                       21.49  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WIKEN, ERIC               25 Unattached                     5:58.80  
                  24.38       52.34 (27.96)     1:36.06 (43.72)     2:17.49 (41.43)
        2:54.93 (37.44)     3:32.99 (38.06)     4:09.65 (36.66)     4:46.18 (36.53)
        5:23.15 (36.97)     5:58.80 (35.65)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WIKEN, ERIC               25 Unattached                       52.85  
                  25.96       52.85 (26.89)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BELL, ROB                 30 Csi-IN                           29.53  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BELL, ROB                 30 Csi-IN                         1:08.28  
                  30.89     1:08.28 (37.39)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAYDAK, JEFF              33 Nast-IN                          28.53  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAYDAK, JEFF              33 Nast-IN                        2:17.95  
                  32.85     1:07.44 (34.59)     1:42.88 (35.44)     2:17.95 (35.07)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BELL, ROB                 30 Csi-IN                           35.97  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BELL, ROB                 30 Csi-IN                         1:21.93  
                  38.38     1:21.93 (43.55)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAYDAK, JEFF              33 Nast-IN                        1:03.74  
                  29.34     1:03.74 (34.40)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAYDAK, JEFF              33 Nast-IN                        2:16.24  
                  28.74     1:01.71 (32.97)     1:43.57 (41.86)     2:16.24 (32.67)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ARNOLD, JASON J           35 Csi-IN                           22.47  
  2 OTTINGER, LANCE           38 Csi-IN                           25.64  
  3 BROWN, ANDREW W           38 Nast-IN                          29.01  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ARNOLD, JASON J           35 Csi-IN                           53.83  
                  26.51       53.83 (27.32)                                        
  2 BROWN, ANDREW W           38 Nast-IN                        1:03.86  
                  30.63     1:03.86 (33.23)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RAVER, ALLEN L            38 Nast-IN                        2:14.84  
                  30.32     1:04.84 (34.52)     1:40.05 (35.21)     2:14.84 (34.79)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RAVER, ALLEN L            38 Nast-IN                        6:17.48  
                  32.05     1:09.20 (37.15)     1:47.04 (37.84)     2:27.00 (39.96)
        3:08.17 (41.17)     3:46.62 (38.45)     4:24.87 (38.25)     5:02.82 (37.95)
        5:40.07 (37.25)     6:17.48 (37.41)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 OTTINGER, LANCE           38 Csi-IN                           30.27  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 OTTINGER, LANCE           38 Csi-IN                         1:05.83  
                  31.72     1:05.83 (34.11)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BROWN, ANDREW W           38 Nast-IN                          35.34  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BROWN, ANDREW W           38 Nast-IN                        1:21.60  
                  38.02     1:21.60 (43.58)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ARNOLD, JASON J           35 Csi-IN                           25.67  
  2 RAVER, ALLEN L            38 Nast-IN                          26.88  
  3 OTTINGER, LANCE           38 Csi-IN                           28.47  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RAVER, ALLEN L            38 Nast-IN                        1:05.61  
                  30.42     1:05.61 (35.19)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 RAVER, ALLEN L            38 Nast-IN                        2:52.38  
                  32.37     1:15.52 (43.15)     2:02.85 (47.33)     2:52.38 (49.53)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 ARNOLD, JASON J           35 Csi-IN                         1:00.56  
                  28.50     1:00.56 (32.06)                                        
  2 OTTINGER, LANCE           38 Csi-IN                         1:06.12  
                  29.94     1:06.12 (36.18)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HARLOS, BRENT             43 SCMI-IN                          27.31  
  2 REEVES, BRIAN J           44 Nast-IN                          28.96  
  3 WEHMUELLER, JEFFREY D     44 Nast-IN                          41.05  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HARLOS, BRENT             43 SCMI-IN                          59.06  
                  28.22       59.06 (30.84)                                        
  2 REEVES, BRIAN J           44 Nast-IN                        1:03.05  
                  30.30     1:03.05 (32.75)                                        
  3 CHALK, STEVE              40 Csi-IN                         1:04.36  
                  30.45     1:04.36 (33.91)                                        
  4 WEHMUELLER, JEFFREY D     44 Nast-IN                        1:28.12  
                  40.14     1:28.12 (47.98)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REEVES, BRIAN J           44 Nast-IN                        2:24.18  
                  32.21     1:07.87 (35.66)     1:47.18 (39.31)     2:24.18 (37.00)
  2 BORCHERS, THADDEUS M      40 Kosciusko-IN                   2:25.62  
                  34.43     1:10.99 (36.56)     1:48.20 (37.21)     2:25.62 (37.42)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HARLOS, BRENT             43 SCMI-IN                        5:58.65  
                  31.51     1:06.25 (34.74)     1:42.81 (36.56)     2:19.52 (36.71)
        2:55.98 (36.46)     3:32.94 (36.96)     4:09.72 (36.78)     4:46.27 (36.55)
        5:23.02 (36.75)     5:58.65 (35.63)                                        
  2 REEVES, BRIAN J           44 Nast-IN                        6:43.38  
                  35.27     1:14.99 (39.72)     1:55.30 (40.31)     2:36.10 (40.80)
        3:17.29 (41.19)     3:59.10 (41.81)     4:40.66 (41.56)     5:22.45 (41.79)
        6:04.74 (42.29)     6:43.38 (38.64)                                        
  3 BORCHERS, THADDEUS M      40 Kosciusko-IN                   6:58.98  
                  38.81     1:20.93 (42.12)     2:03.40 (42.47)     2:45.88 (42.48)
        3:28.69 (42.81)     4:11.28 (42.59)     4:53.83 (42.55)     5:36.03 (42.20)
        6:18.40 (42.37)     6:58.98 (40.58)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CHALK, STEVE              40 Csi-IN                           34.87  
  2 WEHMUELLER, JEFFREY D     44 Nast-IN                          49.77  
  3 FINCH, HOLMES H           41 Csi-IN                           56.55  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WEHMUELLER, JEFFREY D     44 Nast-IN                        1:54.42  
                  50.52   1:54.42 (1:03.90)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CHALK, STEVE              40 Csi-IN                         2:47.83  
                  38.83     1:21.03 (42.20)     2:04.35 (43.32)     2:47.83 (43.48)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BORCHERS, THADDEUS M      40 Kosciusko-IN                   1:26.18  
                  41.69     1:26.18 (44.49)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REEVES, BRIAN J           44 Nast-IN                          33.50  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HARLOS, BRENT             43 SCMI-IN                        1:09.18  
                  32.51     1:09.18 (36.67)                                        
  2 CHALK, STEVE              40 Csi-IN                         1:17.30  
                  35.47     1:17.30 (41.83)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BORCHERS, THADDEUS M      40 Kosciusko-IN                   2:46.16  
                  32.97     1:18.58 (45.61)     2:06.35 (47.77)     2:46.16 (39.81)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LONG, CHRIS               45 Csi-IN                           26.77  
  2 SHIREY, MARK              49 Nast-IN                          27.20  
  3 CRUTCHFIELD, RANDY L      48 Nast-IN                          27.73  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VOSS, PETER               45 Csi-IN                           53.74  
                  26.29       53.74 (27.45)                                        
  2 LONG, CHRIS               45 Csi-IN                           59.03  
                  28.19       59.03 (30.84)                                        
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VOSS, PETER               45 Csi-IN                         5:36.71  
                  30.60     1:04.88 (34.28)     1:39.09 (34.21)     2:13.46 (34.37)
        2:47.98 (34.52)     3:23.02 (35.04)     3:57.53 (34.51)     4:31.92 (34.39)
        5:05.55 (33.63)     5:36.71 (31.16)                                        
  2 LONG, CHRIS               45 Csi-IN                         6:02.90  
                  32.51     1:08.70 (36.19)     1:46.11 (37.41)     2:23.52 (37.41)
        3:00.29 (36.77)     3:37.46 (37.17)     4:14.26 (36.80)     4:50.55 (36.29)
        5:27.17 (36.62)     6:02.90 (35.73)                                        
  3 WILEY, JON                48 Csi-IN                         7:45.22  
                  40.62     1:24.45 (43.83)     2:10.72 (46.27)     2:58.27 (47.55)
        3:46.40 (48.13)     4:34.92 (48.52)     5:23.73 (48.81)     6:12.37 (48.64)
        6:59.98 (47.61)     7:45.22 (45.24)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHIREY, MARK              49 Nast-IN                          30.71  
  2 CRUTCHFIELD, RANDY L      48 Nast-IN                          31.48  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHIREY, MARK              49 Nast-IN                        1:07.18  
                  33.05     1:07.18 (34.13)                                        
  2 CRUTCHFIELD, RANDY L      48 Nast-IN                        1:09.79  
                  33.98     1:09.79 (35.81)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CRUTCHFIELD, RANDY L      48 Nast-IN                          34.87  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COUNSELL, STEVEN R        47 Indy Swim Fit-IN               1:10.77  
                  33.43     1:10.77 (37.34)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COUNSELL, STEVEN R        47 Indy Swim Fit-IN               2:34.72  
                  34.53     1:13.85 (39.32)     1:54.85 (41.00)     2:34.72 (39.87)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VOSS, PETER               45 Csi-IN                           26.62  
  2 SHIREY, MARK              49 Nast-IN                          30.55  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VOSS, PETER               45 Csi-IN                         1:02.36  
                  28.18     1:02.36 (34.18)                                        
  2 COUNSELL, STEVEN R        47 Indy Swim Fit-IN               1:05.28  
                  31.08     1:05.28 (34.20)                                        
  3 SHIREY, MARK              49 Nast-IN                        1:08.28  
                  31.55     1:08.28 (36.73)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WILEY, JON                48 Csi-IN                         3:05.79  
                  37.86     1:27.34 (49.48)     2:22.31 (54.97)     3:05.79 (43.48)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SIDNER, DICK              58 Nast-IN                          27.87  
  2 O'MALEY, TIM              56 Greater Indiana-IN               34.57  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SIDNER, DICK              58 Nast-IN                        1:16.06  
                  39.08     1:16.06 (36.98)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SIDNER, DICK              58 Nast-IN                        2:26.95  
                  32.26     1:09.06 (36.80)     1:48.32 (39.26)     2:26.95 (38.63)
  2 RANSOME, DON              56 Kosciusko-IN                   3:02.48  
                  43.06     1:30.53 (47.47)     2:17.78 (47.25)     3:02.48 (44.70)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SIDNER, DICK              58 Nast-IN                        6:25.91  
                  33.19     1:10.05 (36.86)     1:48.42 (38.37)     2:28.35 (39.93)
        3:06.94 (38.59)     3:46.77 (39.83)     4:27.51 (40.74)     5:07.34 (39.83)
        5:46.70 (39.36)     6:25.91 (39.21)                                        
  2 RANSOME, DON              56 Kosciusko-IN                   8:17.39  
                  44.95     1:32.84 (47.89)     2:21.65 (48.81)     3:11.45 (49.80)
        4:02.85 (51.40)     4:54.09 (51.24)     5:47.36 (53.27)     6:40.15 (52.79)
        7:30.88 (50.73)     8:17.39 (46.51)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'MALEY, TIM              56 Greater Indiana-IN               42.83  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'MALEY, TIM              56 Greater Indiana-IN               35.33  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LEFFLER, JAMES            60 Csi-IN                           35.09  
  2 BLUME, PETER              60 Csi-IN                           39.08  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LEFFLER, JAMES            60 Csi-IN                         1:16.29  
                  37.75     1:16.29 (38.54)                                        
  2 BLUME, PETER              60 Csi-IN                         1:28.17  
                1:28.95         1:28.17 ( )                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LEFFLER, JAMES            60 Csi-IN                         2:54.16  
                  38.99   2:54.16 (2:15.17)                                        
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SMITH, RICHARD            61 Greater Indiana-IN             6:00.02  
                  33.92     1:09.92 (36.00)     1:46.67 (36.75)     2:23.26 (36.59)
        3:00.53 (37.27)     3:37.28 (36.75)     4:13.89 (36.61)     4:50.69 (36.80)
        5:26.93 (36.24)     6:00.02 (33.09)                                        
  2 LEFFLER, JAMES            60 Csi-IN                         7:44.04  
                  41.16   2:14.83 (1:33.67)     3:02.00 (47.17)     3:49.45 (47.45)
        4:36.86 (47.41)     5:24.26 (47.40)     6:11.83 (47.57)     6:59.02 (47.19)
        7:44.21 (45.19)         7:44.04 ( )                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CHURCH, DOUGLAS           62 Nast-IN                          41.14  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CHURCH, DOUGLAS           62 Nast-IN                        1:28.34  
                  42.75     1:28.34 (45.59)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SMITH, RICHARD            61 Greater Indiana-IN             2:43.59  
                  38.60     1:20.49 (41.89)     2:03.15 (42.66)     2:43.59 (40.44)
  2 CHURCH, DOUGLAS           62 Nast-IN                        3:15.67  
                  43.48     1:31.55 (48.07)     2:23.66 (52.11)     3:15.67 (52.01)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 BLUME, PETER              60 Csi-IN                           46.20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CHURCH, DOUGLAS           62 Nast-IN                          39.58  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SMITH, RICHARD            61 Greater Indiana-IN             1:10.65  
                  33.46     1:10.65 (37.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LEFFLER, JAMES            60 Csi-IN                         1:38.76  
                  50.09     1:38.76 (48.67)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HOUSEHOLDER, HOWARD       66 Nast-IN                          38.07  
  2 KEEFE, EDWARD K           68 Nast-IN                          45.08  
  3 DRESSER, CHARLIE          68 SCMI-IN                          48.66  
  4 CLAPP, RICHARD            69 Indy Swim Fit-IN                 53.78  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KEEFE, EDWARD K           68 Nast-IN                        1:49.17  
                  49.68     1:49.17 (59.49)                                        
  2 CLAPP, RICHARD            69 Indy Swim Fit-IN               1:59.11  
                  56.52   1:59.11 (1:02.59)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KEEFE, EDWARD K           68 Nast-IN                        4:15.90  
                  55.27   1:59.91 (1:04.64)   3:07.72 (1:07.81)   4:15.90 (1:08.18)
  2 CLAPP, RICHARD            69 Indy Swim Fit-IN               4:24.29  
                1:00.76   2:07.78 (1:07.02)   3:17.78 (1:10.00)   4:24.29 (1:06.51)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HOUSEHOLDER, HOWARD       66 Nast-IN                        8:25.55  
                  44.48     1:33.54 (49.06)     2:25.15 (51.61)     3:16.96 (51.81)
        4:08.85 (51.89)     5:00.79 (51.94)     5:52.85 (52.06)     6:44.32 (51.47)
        7:35.54 (51.22)     8:25.55 (50.01)                                        
  2 KEEFE, EDWARD K           68 Nast-IN                       11:26.27  
                  58.22   2:03.73 (1:05.51)   3:14.07 (1:10.34)   4:24.73 (1:10.66)
      5:35.89 (1:11.16)   6:47.49 (1:11.60)   7:58.46 (1:10.97)   9:06.67 (1:08.21)
     10:17.15 (1:10.48)  11:26.27 (1:09.12)                                        
  3 DRESSER, CHARLIE          68 SCMI-IN                       11:31.17  
                  52.15   1:56.32 (1:04.17)   3:06.96 (1:10.64)   4:17.42 (1:10.46)
      5:28.51 (1:11.09)   6:43.28 (1:14.77)   7:56.23 (1:12.95)   9:11.51 (1:15.28)
     10:20.98 (1:09.47)  11:31.17 (1:10.19)                                        
  4 CLAPP, RICHARD            69 Indy Swim Fit-IN              11:32.34  
                1:02.02   2:15.26 (1:13.24)   3:27.53 (1:12.27)   4:41.22 (1:13.69)
      5:52.79 (1:11.57)   7:03.12 (1:10.33)   8:12.12 (1:09.00)   9:20.69 (1:08.57)
     10:27.79 (1:07.10)  11:32.34 (1:04.55)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HOUSEHOLDER, HOWARD       66 Nast-IN                          48.69  
  2 KEEFE, EDWARD K           68 Nast-IN                        1:06.51  
  3 DRESSER, CHARLIE          68 SCMI-IN                        1:20.20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HOUSEHOLDER, HOWARD       66 Nast-IN                        1:42.24  
                  47.89     1:42.24 (54.35)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 HOUSEHOLDER, HOWARD       66 Nast-IN                        3:39.07  
                  46.88     1:45.17 (58.29)   2:51.39 (1:06.22)     3:39.07 (47.68)
 -- DRESSER, CHARLIE          68 SCMI-IN                             DQ  
                1:12.51   2:47.06 (1:34.55)   3:56.22 (1:09.16)        DQ (1:02.99)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COSTILL, DAVE             70 Csi-IN                         6:40.79  
                  35.59     1:14.13 (38.54)     1:54.44 (40.31)     2:35.60 (41.16)
        3:16.90 (41.30)     3:58.06 (41.16)     4:39.24 (41.18)     5:20.25 (41.01)
        6:01.15 (40.90)     6:40.79 (39.64)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COSTILL, DAVE             70 Csi-IN                         2:43.98  
                  39.13     1:20.05 (40.92)     2:02.57 (42.52)     2:43.98 (41.41)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 COSTILL, DAVE             70 Csi-IN                         1:20.91  
                  37.88     1:20.91 (43.03)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'A'                         2:31.35  
     1) WENGER, ERIN W24                2) REINA, ANN E W56               
     3) MILLER, LISA W47                4) KUBEK, VIRGINIA M W60          
                  33.26     1:13.35 (40.09)     1:55.41 (42.06)     2:31.35 (35.94)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'A'                         2:52.57  
     1) WENGER, ERIN W24                2) REINA, ANN E W56               
     3) MILLER, LISA W47                4) KUBEK, VIRGINIA M W60          
                  49.51     1:04.72 (15.21)     1:42.22 (37.50)   2:52.57 (1:10.35)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Swimming Indiana-IN  'A'                           2:02.62  
     1) MARVIN, LINDA W33               2) BROWN, TERRY K W45             
     3) PALILONIS, JENNIFER A W33       4) REISING, SUSANNE W48           
                  29.93     1:03.64 (33.71)     1:32.99 (29.35)     2:02.62 (29.63)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Swimming Indiana-IN  'A'                           2:25.90  
     1) MARVIN, LINDA W33               2) BROWN, TERRY K W45             
     3) PALILONIS, JENNIFER A W33       4) REISING, SUSANNE W48           
                  39.66       54.36 (14.70)     1:19.76 (25.40)   2:25.90 (1:06.14)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'A'                         1:48.32  
     1) RAVER, ALLEN L M38              2) REEVES, BRIAN J M44            
     3) MAYDAK, JEFF M33                4) BROWN, ANDREW W M38            
                  25.32       54.28 (28.96)     1:22.79 (28.51)     1:48.32 (25.53)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'A'                         1:59.26  
     1) RAVER, ALLEN L M38              2) REEVES, BRIAN J M44            
     3) MAYDAK, JEFF M33                4) BROWN, ANDREW W M38            
                  28.36     1:03.35 (34.99)     1:31.14 (27.79)     1:59.26 (28.12)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Swimming Indiana-IN  'A'                           1:39.51  
     1) OTTINGER, LANCE M38             2) ARNOLD, JASON J M35            
     3) VOSS, PETER M45                 4) LONG, CHRIS M45                
                  23.31       50.16 (26.85)     1:15.10 (24.94)     1:39.51 (24.41)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardinal Swimming Indiana-IN  'B'                           1:54.47  
     1) OTTINGER, LANCE M38             2) ARNOLD, JASON J M35            
     3) VOSS, PETER M45                 4) LONG, CHRIS M45                
                  35.20       51.84 (16.64)     1:22.25 (30.41)     1:54.47 (32.22)
 -- Cardinal Swimming Indiana-IN  'A'                                DQ  
     1) COSTILL, DAVE M70               2) WILEY, JON M48                 
     3) BLUME, PETER M60                4) CHALK, STEVE M40               
                  30.21     1:01.49 (31.28)     1:27.73 (26.24)          DQ (56.92)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'B'                         2:36.30  
     1) CHURCH, DOUGLAS M62             2) HOUSEHOLDER, HOWARD M66        
     3) SIDNER, DICK M58                4) KEEFE, EDWARD K M68            
                  40.43     1:28.31 (47.88)     2:04.00 (35.69)     2:36.30 (32.30)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noblesville Adult Swim Team-IN  'B'                         2:48.89  
     1) CHURCH, DOUGLAS M62             2) HOUSEHOLDER, HOWARD M66        
     3) SIDNER, DICK M58                4) KEEFE, EDWARD K M68            
                  46.03     1:26.66 (40.63)     2:04.41 (37.75)     2:48.89 (44.48)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. Noblesville Adult Swim Team        1182   2. Cardinal Swimming Indiana          1103
  3. Sugar Creek Masters Indiana         228   4. Greater Indiana                     173
  5. Kosciusko County YMCA               147   6. YMCA Indy Swim Fit                   93
  7. Unattached                           48